Etobicoke Swim Club 
  2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2017  
 
 Event 3  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hannah, Jade     02 ISC               1:03.71    1:01.87         50  
                 30.09      1:01.87 (31.78)
  2 Rathwell, Regan  04 GO                1:06.26    1:04.78         30  
                 32.00      1:04.78 (32.78)
  3 Henderson, Hann  02 ESWIM             1:06.55    1:04.83         20  
                 31.53      1:04.83 (33.30)
  4 Gatrall, Madely  02 WAC               1:06.58    1:05.92         19  
                 31.52      1:05.92 (34.40)
  5 Meadway, Shanno  01 USC               1:07.11    1:06.47         18  
                 32.35      1:06.47 (34.12)
  6 Wright, Lauren   02 ESWIM             1:07.50    1:06.91         17  
                 32.32      1:06.91 (34.59)
  7 Peterson, Natal  02 ROW               1:07.22    1:07.04         16  
                 32.86      1:07.04 (34.18)
  8 Kilger, Kennady  01 OAK               1:06.88    1:09.79         15  
                 34.53      1:09.79 (35.26)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McKinnon, Erica  01 SJL               1:07.58    1:06.87         12  
                 32.93      1:06.87 (33.94)
 10 Dionne, Charlot  02 CNQ               1:08.54    1:06.99          9  
                 32.46      1:06.99 (34.53)
 11 Puhalski, Linds  02 TBT               1:07.64    1:07.08          8  
                 32.66      1:07.08 (34.42)
 12 Falcon, Mya      02 NYAC              1:07.75    1:07.77          7  
                 33.22      1:07.77 (34.55)
 13 Mountford, Hann  02 HTAC              1:07.65    1:07.81          6  
                 33.14      1:07.81 (34.67)
 14 Weldon, Katheri  03 NYAC              1:08.58    1:08.11          5  
                 33.05      1:08.11 (35.06)
 15 Mercure, Alyson  02 MEGO              1:08.61    1:08.64          4  
                 33.75      1:08.64 (34.89)
 16 McBride, Courtn  04 CBAC              1:07.92    1:08.98          3  
                 34.23      1:08.98 (34.75)
 
 Event 3  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Broad, Madison   00 CYPS              1:03.21    1:02.31         50  
                 30.13      1:02.31 (32.18)
  2 Zavaros, Mabel   00 OAK               1:03.25    1:03.05         30  
                 30.96      1:03.05 (32.09)
  3 McDonald, Madel  00 WAC               1:04.67    1:03.54         20  
                 31.07      1:03.54 (32.47)
  4 Boily-Dufour, M  00 SR                1:04.50    1:03.80         19  
                 31.12      1:03.80 (32.68)
  5 Arcand, Alicia   01 NN                1:04.48    1:03.96         18  
                 31.28      1:03.96 (32.68)
  6 Janvier, Aela    99 PCSC              1:04.87    1:04.35         17  
                 31.56      1:04.35 (32.79)
  7 Nichol, Veronic  99 GHAC              1:05.27    1:04.76         16  
                 31.68      1:04.76 (33.08)
  8 Dove-McFalls, C  99 NN                1:05.27    1:05.21         15  
                 31.37      1:05.21 (33.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nyhof, Martine   01 COBRA             1:05.85    1:05.13         12  
                 32.04      1:05.13 (33.09)
 10 Roitenberg, Nic  99 PCSC              1:05.87    1:05.36          9  
                 31.13      1:05.36 (34.23)
 11 Na, Katie        00 TSC               1:05.98    1:05.64          8  
                 32.01      1:05.64 (33.63)
 12 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              1:06.07    1:05.91          7  
                 32.55      1:05.91 (33.36)
 13 Bibaud, Carmine  98 GAMIN             1:06.36    1:05.93          6  
                 31.70      1:05.93 (34.23)
 14 Allen, Jessica   99 LAC               1:06.22    1:06.00          5  
                 32.08      1:06.00 (33.92)
 15 Dingle, Melissa  99 BYST              1:05.61    1:06.22          4  
                 31.71      1:06.22 (34.51)
 16 Hillis, Paige    99 MSSAC             1:06.49    1:06.52          3  
                 32.25      1:06.52 (34.27)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                152   2. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           130
  3. Island Swimming Club              120   4. Club Aquatique Montréal            99
  5. Hyack Swim Club                    89   6. Oakville Aquatic Club              86
  7. Markham Aquatic Club               57   8. North York Aquatic Club            56
  9. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        50   9. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              50
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club               39  12. Neptune Natation                   37
 13. Unattached-Niagara                 30  13. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C        30
 15. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        29  16. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       26
 17. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics            24  18. Toronto Swim Club                  23
 19. Sarnia Rapids                      19  19. Club Warriors                      19
 21. Uxbridge Swim Club                 18  22. Club de Natation Samak             17
 22. Cobra Swim Club                    17  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  17
 25. Beast                              16  25. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      16
 25. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       16  28. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           14
 29. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        13  29. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           13
 31. Académie de Natation de Montré     12  31. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     12
 31. St. John's Legends                 12  34. Club de Natation Région de Qué      9
 34. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           9  36. Cambridge Aquajets                  8
 36. Mallards Swim Team                  8  38. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No      6
 38. Natation Gatineau                   6  38. Les Dauphins de Rimouski            6
 41. Rouge et Or-Université Laval        5  41. London Aquatic Club                 5
 43. Belleville Youth Swim Team          4  43. Club de Natation Mégophias          4
 45. Charlottetown Bluephins             3  45. Mississauga Swimming                3