Etobicoke Swim Club                                   21/04/2017 - 6:13 PM
  2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2017  
 
 Event 11  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Knelson, Faith   01 ISC                 58.21      57.56         50  
                 27.56        57.56 (30.00)
  2 Dandois-Samson,  01 ANM                 58.07      57.77         30  
                 27.86        57.77 (29.91)
  3 Henderson, Hann  02 ESWIM               58.19      57.89         20  
                 28.05        57.89 (29.84)
  4 Hannah, Jade     02 ISC                 58.60      58.17         19  
                 28.00        58.17 (30.17)
  5 Lau, Octavia     01 HYACK               58.69      58.41         17.5
                 28.28        58.41 (30.13)
  5 Carruthers, Car  01 ESWIM               58.67      58.41         17.5
                 28.29        58.41 (30.12)
  7 Meklensek, Tori  02 CW                  59.19      59.03         16  
                 28.71        59.03 (30.32)
  8 Sasseville, Gen  03 CYPS                59.34      59.18         15  
                 28.04        59.18 (31.14)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Turvey, Alexand  02 VPSC                59.89      59.29         12  
                 28.31        59.29 (30.98)
 10 Kilger, Kennady  01 OAK                 59.59      59.38          9  
                 29.00        59.38 (30.38)
 11 Mcmurray, Caili  02 CSLA                59.89      59.53          7.5
                 29.11        59.53 (30.42)
 11 Willar, Lora     02 PCSC              1:00.04      59.53          7.5
                 29.18        59.53 (30.35)
 13 Falcon, Mya      02 NYAC              1:00.03      59.76          6  
                 29.05        59.76 (30.71)
 14 Brodie-Foy, Hon  02 LSC                 59.82    1:00.04          5  
                 28.89      1:00.04 (31.15)
 15 Hage, Dounia     01 CAMO              1:00.00    1:00.35          4  
                 28.93      1:00.35 (31.42)
 16 Douthwright, Br  03 BEAST               59.96    1:00.62          3  
                 29.66      1:00.62 (30.96)
 
 Event 11  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Padington, Mack  99 ISC                 56.44      56.02         50  
                 27.15        56.02 (28.87)
  2 McMurray, Ainsl  00 CSLA                57.52      56.39         30  
                 27.47        56.39 (28.92)
  3 Cigna, Frédériq  97 CAMO                57.37      56.88         20  
                 27.54        56.88 (29.34)
  4 Lemieux, Roxane  91 MUST                57.56      57.25         19  
                 27.74        57.25 (29.51)
  5 Beauchemin, Cha  97 CAMO                58.80      57.90         18  
                 27.77        57.90 (30.13)
  6 Nyhof, Martine   01 COBRA               58.61      58.14         17  
                 28.12        58.14 (30.02)
  7 Zavaros, Mabel   00 OAK                 57.88      58.29         16  
                 27.89        58.29 (30.40)
  8 Polewski, Kendr  00 CYPS                58.66      59.15         15  
                 28.31        59.15 (30.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sarty, Isabel    99 HTAC                58.89      58.40         12  
                 28.05        58.40 (30.35)
 10 Godon, Sara      00 NG                  58.86      58.46          9  
                 28.36        58.46 (30.10)
 11 Mage, Lauren     01 CAJ                 59.04      58.48          8  
                 28.12        58.48 (30.36)
 12 Gursoy, Giselle  99 AAC                 59.06      58.49          7  
                 28.32        58.49 (30.17)
 13 Kis, Allyson     00 PCSC                58.93      58.74          6  
                 28.42        58.74 (30.32)
 14 Nielsen, Amelia  00 NKB                 59.09      58.77          5  
                 28.59        58.77 (30.18)
 15 Leckie, Aysia    99 OAK                 58.95      58.91          4  
                 27.99        58.91 (30.92)
 16 Lamb, Taylor     00 TSC                 59.00      59.30          3  
                 28.66        59.30 (30.64)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         384.5   2. Island Swimming Club              339
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           293   4. Hyack Swim Club                 255.5
  5. Etobicoke Swimming              246.5   6. North York Aquatic Club           221
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club             197   8. Markham Aquatic Club              192
  9. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         124.5  10. Neptune Natation                  115
 11. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          103  12. Windsor Aquatic Club               83
 13. Toronto Swim Club                  82  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              80
 15. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        77  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            76
 17. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       69  18. Unattached-Niagara                 60
 19. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        59  19. Club Warriors                      59
 21. Cobra Swim Club                    53  22. Kenora Swimming Sharks             50
 22. C A  St-Eustache                   50  24. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       44
 25. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C        43  25. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        43
 27. Académie de Natation de Montré     42  28. Beast                              40
 29. St. John's Legends                 38  29. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              38
 31. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         36  32. Club de Natation Région de Qué     35
 33. Club de Natation Samak             33  33. Milton Marlin Swim Team            33
 35. Elite                              31  35. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     31
 37. Cambridge Aquajets                 28  38. London Aquatic Club                25
 38. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           25  40. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24
 41. Mississauga Swimming               23  42. Rouge et Or-Université Laval       22
 43. Sarnia Rapids                      19  43. Cadac                              19
 45. Uxbridge Swim Club                 18  45. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       18
 45. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           18  45. Hippocampe de St-Hubert            18
 49. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                17  49. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          17
 51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      16  51. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      16
 51. Newmarket Stingrays                16  54. Natation Gatineau                  15
 55. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           14  56. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              9
 57. Mallards Swim Team                  8  57. Roc Swimming                        8
 59. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No      6  59. Mount Pearl Marlins                 6
 59. Club Aquatique les Marlins de       6  62. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 62. Lakeshore Swim Club                 5  64. Belleville Youth Swim Team          4
 64. Club de Natation Mégophias          4  66. Charlottetown Bluephins             3
 66. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe       3