Etobicoke Swim Club                                   21/04/2017 - 6:31 PM
  2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2017  
 
 Event 13  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Broad, Madison   00 CYPS                29.47      28.87         50  
  2 Hannah, Jade     02 ISC                 29.55      29.26         30  
  3 McDonald, Madel  00 WAC                 30.01      29.54         20  
  4 Henderson, Hann  02 ESWIM               30.61      30.12         19  
  5 Dingle, Melissa  99 BYST                30.58      30.47         18  
  6 Pelletier, Jess  99 FAST                30.59      30.49         17  
  7 *Steins, Kristi  95 LAT                 30.49      30.66         16  
  8 Lavoie, Maddy    00 WEST                30.89      30.81         15  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Boily-Dufour, M  00 SR                  30.95      30.64         12  
 10 Janvier, Aela    99 PCSC                31.00      30.75          9  
 11 Roitenberg, Nic  99 PCSC                31.02      30.90          8  
 12 Nichol, Veronic  99 GHAC                31.03      30.93          7  
 13 Dove-McFalls, C  99 NN                  31.05      31.10          6  
 14 Edwards, Hana    03 UVPCS               31.12      31.18          5  
 15 Condinho, Eliza  00 TSC                 30.94      31.29          4  
 16 Gagné, Mélanie   98 RED                 31.13      31.53          3  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         418.5   2. Club Aquatique Montréal           385
  3. Island Swimming Club              369   4. Etobicoke Swimming              319.5
  5. North York Aquatic Club           260   6. Hyack Swim Club                 255.5
  7. Markham Aquatic Club              227   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             206
  9. Neptune Natation                  137  10. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             130
 11. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         127.5  12. Windsor Aquatic Club              110
 13. Toronto Swim Club                 104  14. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          103
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      101  16. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        77
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            76  18. Club Warriors                      71
 19. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        70  20. Club de Natation Samak             60
 20. Unattached-Niagara                 60  20. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       60
 23. St. John's Legends                 58  24. Cobra Swim Club                    53
 25. Kenora Swimming Sharks             50  25. C A  St-Eustache                   50
 27. Mississauga Swimming               43  27. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C        43
 27. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        43  30. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           42
 30. Académie de Natation de Montré     42  32. Beast                              40
 33. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              38  34. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          36
 34. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         36  36. Club de Natation Région de Qué     35
 37. Milton Marlin Swim Team            33  38. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     31
 38. Sarnia Rapids                      31  38. Elite                              31
 41. Cambridge Aquajets                 28  42. London Aquatic Club                25
 43. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24  44. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23
 45. Belleville Youth Swim Team         22  45. Rouge et Or-Université Laval       22
 45. Windsor Essex Swim Team            22  48. Cadac                              19
 49. Uxbridge Swim Club                 18  49. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       18
 49. Hippocampe de St-Hubert            18  49. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           18
 53. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                17  53. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     17
 55. Swimming Federation of Latvia      16  55. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      16
 55. Newmarket Stingrays                16  58. Natation Gatineau                  15
 59. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           14  60. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      11
 61. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              9  62. Roc Swimming                        8
 62. Mallards Swim Team                  8  64. Mount Pearl Marlins                 6
 64. Club Aquatique les Marlins de       6  64. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No      6
 67. Lakeshore Swim Club                 5  67. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 69. Club de Natation Mégophias          4  69. Ramac Aquatic Club                  4
 71. Charlottetown Bluephins             3  71. Club de Natation Les Requins d      3