Etobicoke Swim Club                                   21/04/2017 - 6:49 PM
  2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2017  
 
 Event 15  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Knelson, Faith   01 ISC               1:11.07    1:09.99         50  
                 32.65      1:09.99 (37.34)
  2 *Russell, Shann  02 UN-NI             1:14.67    1:13.56         30  
                 34.60      1:13.56 (38.96)
  3 Muizelaar, Sere  03 MSSAC             1:15.68    1:14.48         20  
                 35.19      1:14.48 (39.29)
  4 Macor, Madison   01 MMST              1:15.70    1:15.02         19  
                 35.38      1:15.02 (39.64)
  5 Kim, Sun Bin     01 CSLA              1:15.88    1:15.39         18  
                 36.10      1:15.39 (39.29)
  6 Ricketts, Emily  02 SJL               1:14.98    1:15.55         17  
                 36.01      1:15.55 (39.54)
  7 Branton, Shona   02 SR                1:15.92    1:15.95         16  
                 36.24      1:15.95 (39.71)
  8 Nordquist, Hann  03 SLSC              1:16.42    1:16.31         15  
                 35.92      1:16.31 (40.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Spencer, Madeli  03 TSC               1:16.92    1:15.56         12  
                 35.91      1:15.56 (39.65)
 10 Starzomski, Oli  02 SSAT              1:17.18    1:16.65          9  
                 36.21      1:16.65 (40.44)
 11 Roy, Justine     02 CNSH              1:16.81    1:16.76          8  
                 36.41      1:16.76 (40.35)
 12 Rathwell, Regan  04 GO                1:17.10    1:16.95          7  
                 36.73      1:16.95 (40.22)
 13 Falcon, Mya      02 NYAC              1:17.20    1:17.04          6  
                 35.96      1:17.04 (41.08)
 14 Winokur, Sydney  01 NYAC              1:17.23    1:17.46          5  
                 36.95      1:17.46 (40.51)
 15 Rennie, Ella     01 BTSC              1:16.92    1:17.51          4  
                 36.60      1:17.51 (40.91)
 16 Whelan, Marcell  01 SJL               1:16.86    1:17.80          3  
                 36.51      1:17.80 (41.29)
 
 Event 15  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              1:12.41    1:10.56         50  
                 33.67      1:10.56 (36.89)
  2 Padington, Mack  99 ISC               1:13.33    1:11.69         30  
                 33.83      1:11.69 (37.86)
  3 Pavicevic, Katj  01 TSC               1:12.23    1:11.76         20  
                 33.39      1:11.76 (38.37)
  4 Poulin, Frédéri  98 CADAC             1:13.22    1:12.17         19  
                 34.17      1:12.17 (38.00)
  5 Foran, Jasmine   99 BEAST             1:12.77    1:12.65         18  
                 34.32      1:12.65 (38.33)
  6 Godin, Marie-La  97 MEGO              1:13.56    1:12.87         17  
                 33.52      1:12.87 (39.35)
  7 Raines, Jasmine  98 ROW               1:14.40    1:12.91         16  
                 34.43      1:12.91 (38.48)
  8 Vandenberg, Emi  99 WD                1:14.27    1:14.84         15  
                 34.78      1:14.84 (40.06)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Shearer, Lauren  99 ROW               1:15.02    1:12.58         12  
                 34.60      1:12.58 (37.98)
 10 McDonald, Abiga  01 GMAC              1:14.96    1:13.10          9  
                 34.88      1:13.10 (38.22)
 11 Bisaillon, Mari  98 NN                1:14.56    1:14.07          8  
                 34.85      1:14.07 (39.22)
 12 Ji, Christina    00 OAK               1:14.47    1:14.40          7  
                 34.95      1:14.40 (39.45)
 13 Bailey, Taylor   00 NYAC              1:14.59    1:14.48          6  
                 34.72      1:14.48 (39.76)
 14 Czech, Ann-Soph  98 LMRL              1:15.20    1:15.67          5  
                 35.84      1:15.67 (39.83)
 15 Lavoie, Maddy    00 WEST              1:15.81    1:15.71          4  
                 35.04      1:15.71 (40.67)
 16 Rheaume, Sabrin  98 NN                1:15.07    1:15.89          3  
                 35.55      1:15.89 (40.34)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         475.5   2. Island Swimming Club              449
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           405   4. Etobicoke Swimming              319.5
  5. North York Aquatic Club           289   6. Hyack Swim Club                 259.5
  7. Markham Aquatic Club              227   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             213
  9. Neptune Natation                  173  10. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         145.5
 11. Toronto Swim Club                 136  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             130
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      116  14. Windsor Aquatic Club              110
 15. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          109  16. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club       107
 17. C A  St-Eustache                  100  18. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            97
 19. Unattached-Niagara                 90  20. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       88
 21. St. John's Legends                 81  22. Club de Natation Samak             75
 23. Club Warriors                      71  24. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        70
 25. Mississauga Swimming               63  26. Beast                              58
 27. Cobra Swim Club                    53  28. Milton Marlin Swim Team            52
 29. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          51  30. Kenora Swimming Sharks             50
 30. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C        50  32. Sarnia Rapids                      47
 32. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              47  32. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           47
 32. Cambridge Aquajets                 47  36. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        43
 37. Académie de Natation de Montré     42  38. Cadac                              38
 39. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         36  39. Hippocampe de St-Hubert            36
 41. Club de Natation Région de Qué     35  42. London Aquatic Club                33
 43. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     31  43. Elite                              31
 45. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           27  46. Windsor Essex Swim Team            26
 47. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24  48. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23
 49. Rouge et Or-Université Laval       22  49. Belleville Youth Swim Team         22
 51. Club de Natation Mégophias         21  52. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      19
 53. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       18  53. Uxbridge Swim Club                 18
 55. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     17  55. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                17
 57. Newmarket Stingrays                16  57. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      16
 57. Swimming Federation of Latvia      16  60. Natation Gatineau                  15
 61. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           14  62. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              9
 63. Mallards Swim Team                  8  63. Roc Swimming                        8
 65. Club Aquatique les Marlins de       6  65. Mount Pearl Marlins                 6
 65. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No      6  68. Lakeshore Swim Club                 5
 68. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  68. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                5
 71. Ramac Aquatic Club                  4  72. Charlottetown Bluephins             3
 72. Club de Natation Les Requins d      3