Etobicoke Swim Club                                   21/04/2017 - 7:00 PM
  2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2017  
 
 Event 16  Men 14-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Huang, Owen      01 MAC               1:05.63    1:05.11         50  
                 31.06      1:05.11 (34.05)
  2 Mastromatteo, G  02 KSS               1:04.91    1:05.27         30  
                 30.95      1:05.27 (34.32)
  3 Milanovich, Ale  02 ESWIM             1:05.87    1:05.79         20  
                 30.20      1:05.79 (35.59)
  4 Hunger, Maximil  00 PCSC              1:07.16    1:06.49         19  
                 31.29      1:06.49 (35.20)
  5 Bernard, Grayse  02 TSC               1:06.43    1:06.66         18  
                 31.50      1:06.66 (35.16)
  6 Konzelmann, Ben  01 NEW               1:06.61    1:07.02         17  
                 31.26      1:07.02 (35.76)
  7 Côté-Forest, Is  01 CNQ               1:08.15    1:07.16         16  
                 31.70      1:07.16 (35.46)
  8 Young, Brodie    00 HYACK             1:07.91    1:07.82         15  
                 31.44      1:07.82 (36.38)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bulban, Nichola  01 RHAC              1:08.89    1:07.31         12  
                 31.60      1:07.31 (35.71)
 10 Hussey, Patrick  01 PCSC              1:09.28    1:08.08          9  
                 32.11      1:08.08 (35.97)
 11 Durocher, Ellio  02 BLUE              1:09.65    1:08.25          8  
                 32.17      1:08.25 (36.08)
 12 Shiers-Redhead,  00 BYST              1:09.44    1:08.80          7  
                 32.11      1:08.80 (36.69)
 13 Jiwa, Rafik Alk  00 BYST              1:08.58    1:09.00          6  
                 32.49      1:09.00 (36.51)
 14 Louis-Seize, Sa  01 ELITE             1:09.06    1:09.20          5  
                 32.22      1:09.20 (36.98)
 15 Tian, Todd       00 MAC               1:09.72    1:09.78          3.5
                 32.74      1:09.78 (37.04)
 15 Hart, Rowan      01 BTSC              1:09.77    1:09.78          3.5
                 32.87      1:09.78 (36.91)
 
 Event 16  Men 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Isings, Connor   98 PCSC              1:03.84    1:04.15         50  
                 29.72      1:04.15 (34.43)
  2 Aylward, Graeme  00 MMST              1:05.39    1:04.79         30  
                 30.46      1:04.79 (34.33)
  3 Land, Jeremy     98 PCSC              1:05.49    1:05.25         20  
                 30.81      1:05.25 (34.44)
  4 Chuang, Elbert   99 RHAC              1:06.68    1:06.36         19  
                 31.36      1:06.36 (35.00)
  5 Chabi, Anis      99 CAMO              1:06.55    1:06.37         18  
                 31.06      1:06.37 (35.31)
  6 Gu, Jake         00 MAC               1:06.55    1:06.46         17  
                 31.45      1:06.46 (35.01)
  7 Ji, Eric         00 MAC               1:07.70    1:06.81         16  
                 31.52      1:06.81 (35.29)
  8 Lashley, Tariq   98 ESWIM             1:07.47    1:07.17         15  
                 32.23      1:07.17 (34.94)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Greer, Daniel    99 BEAST             1:07.79    1:06.69         12  
                 31.33      1:06.69 (35.36)
 10 Gingras, Trista  98 ENC               1:07.70    1:07.40          9  
                 30.43      1:07.40 (36.97)
 11 Ionescoux-Tremb  00 HIPPO             1:08.87    1:07.56          8  
                 32.42      1:07.56 (35.14)
 12 Zhang, Osborn    99 MSSAC             1:08.39    1:07.81          7  
                 31.80      1:07.81 (36.01)
 13 Iarrera, Daniel  97 CSLA              1:08.13    1:08.54          6  
                 31.54      1:08.54 (37.00)
 14 McKinney, Trist  99 USC               1:08.25    1:09.06          5  
                 32.38      1:09.06 (36.68)
 15 Bertrand, Kevin  99 PCSC              1:08.78    1:09.12          4  
                 33.05      1:09.12 (36.07)
 16 Plackoski, Alek  00 HHBF              1:08.68    1:10.37          3  
                 32.90      1:10.37 (37.47)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         577.5   2. Island Swimming Club              449
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           423   4. Etobicoke Swimming              354.5
  5. Markham Aquatic Club            313.5   6. North York Aquatic Club           289
  7. Hyack Swim Club                 274.5   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             213
  9. Neptune Natation                  173  10. Toronto Swim Club                 154
 11. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         151.5  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             130
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      116  14. Windsor Aquatic Club              110
 15. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          109  16. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club       107
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club         100.5  18. C A  St-Eustache                  100
 19. Unattached-Niagara                 90  20. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       88
 21. Milton Marlin Swim Team            82  22. St. John's Legends                 81
 23. Kenora Swimming Sharks             80  24. Club de Natation Samak             75
 25. Club Warriors                      71  26. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        70
 26. Mississauga Swimming               70  26. Beast                              70
 29. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         67  30. Cobra Swim Club                    53
 31. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          51  31. Club de Natation Région de Qué     51
 33. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C        50  34. Sarnia Rapids                      47
 34. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              47  34. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           47
 34. Cambridge Aquajets                 47  38. Hippocampe de St-Hubert            44
 39. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        43  40. Académie de Natation de Montré     42
 41. Cadac                              38  42. Elite                              36
 43. Belleville Youth Swim Team         35  44. Newmarket Stingrays                33
 44. London Aquatic Club                33  46. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     31
 47. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           27  48. Windsor Essex Swim Team            26
 49. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24  50. Uxbridge Swim Club                 23
 50. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23  52. Rouge et Or-Université Laval       22
 53. Club de Natation Mégophias         21  54. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      19
 55. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       18  56. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     17
 56. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                17  58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      16
 58. Swimming Federation of Latvia      16  60. Natation Gatineau                  15
 61. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           14  62. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              9
 62. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi      9  64. É N  St Lambert                     8
 64. Roc Swimming                        8  64. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 67. Club Aquatique les Marlins de       6  67. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No      6
 67. Mount Pearl Marlins                 6  70. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 70. Lakeshore Swim Club                 5  70. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                5
 73. Ramac Aquatic Club                  4  74. Halton Hills Blue Fins              3
 74. Charlottetown Bluephins             3  74. Club de Natation Les Requins d      3