Etobicoke Swim Club                                   21/04/2017 - 7:09 PM
  2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2017  
 
 Event 18  Men 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leroux, Frederi  88 NN                  25.02      24.69         50  
  2 Tyler, Lucas     99 UVPCS               25.72      25.34         30  
  3 Goin, Adrian     98 PCSC                26.12      25.64         20  
  4 Fejzic, Amar     99 HYACK               25.67      25.68         19  
  5 Greer, Daniel    99 BEAST               26.14      25.73         18  
  6 Gaudreau, Simon  98 CNDR                26.09      25.78         17  
  7 Gold, Joshua     96 TSC                 26.12      25.86         16  
  8 Goin, Emil       99 PCSC                26.21      25.91         15  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Liendo, Joshua   02 NYAC                26.44      26.02         12  
 10 Fazekas, Ethan   99 WAC                 26.54      26.06          9  
 11 Castonguay, Nic  01 CNDR                26.46      26.11          8  
 12 Iveson-Marr, Ch  00 ROW                 26.34      26.19          7  
 13 Kenny, Shane     00 BEAST               26.30      26.28          6  
 14 Konzelmann, Ben  01 NEW                 26.45      26.49          5  
 15 McKinney, Trist  99 USC                 26.36      26.55          3.5
 15 Lafontaine-Gigu  99 NN                  26.46      26.55          3.5
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         619.5   2. Island Swimming Club              499
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           437   4. Etobicoke Swimming              404.5
  5. Hyack Swim Club                 316.5   6. Markham Aquatic Club            313.5
  7. North York Aquatic Club           301   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             247
  9. Neptune Natation                226.5  10. Toronto Swim Club                 170
 11. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             159  12. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         151.5
 13. Windsor Aquatic Club              119  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      116
 15. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          109  16. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club       107
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club         100.5  18. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming       100
 18. C A  St-Eustache                  100  20. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       95
 21. Beast                              94  22. Unattached-Niagara                 90
 23. Milton Marlin Swim Team            82  24. St. John's Legends                 81
 25. Kenora Swimming Sharks             80  26. Club de Natation Samak             75
 27. Mississauga Swimming               74  28. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           72
 29. Club Warriors                      71  30. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         67
 31. Cobra Swim Club                    53  32. Club de Natation Région de Qué     51
 32. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          51  34. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C        50
 35. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              47  35. Sarnia Rapids                      47
 35. Cambridge Aquajets                 47  38. Hippocampe de St-Hubert            44
 39. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        43  40. Académie de Natation de Montré     42
 41. Ajax Aquatic Club                  40  42. Newmarket Stingrays                38
 42. Cadac                              38  44. Elite                              36
 45. Belleville Youth Swim Team         35  46. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     34
 47. London Aquatic Club                33  48. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           27
 49. Uxbridge Swim Club               26.5  50. Windsor Essex Swim Team            26
 51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23  52. Rouge et Or-Université Laval       22
 53. Club de Natation Mégophias         21  54. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      19
 55. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       18  56. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     17
 56. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                17  58. Swimming Federation of Latvia      16
 58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      16  60. Natation Gatineau                  15
 61. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           14  62. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi      9
 62. Granite Gators Swim Team            9  62. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              9
 65. É N  St Lambert                     8  65. Roc Swimming                        8
 65. Mallards Swim Team                  8  68. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No      6
 68. Club Aquatique les Marlins de       6  68. Mount Pearl Marlins                 6
 71. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  71. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                5
 71. Lakeshore Swim Club                 5  74. Ramac Aquatic Club                  4
 75. Charlottetown Bluephins             3  75. Halton Hills Blue Fins              3
 75. Club de Natation Les Requins d      3