Etobicoke Swim Club                                   22/04/2017 - 7:05 PM
  2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2017  
 
 Event 25  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hannah, Jade     02 ISC               1:02.08    1:01.09         50  
                 28.20      1:01.09 (32.89)
  2 Henderson, Hann  02 ESWIM             1:03.16    1:01.56         30  
                 28.42      1:01.56 (33.14)
  3 Sasseville, Gen  03 CYPS              1:03.05    1:02.57         20  
                 28.45      1:02.57 (34.12)
  4 Knelson, Faith   01 ISC               1:03.58    1:02.66         19  
                 29.05      1:02.66 (33.61)
  5 Wright, Lauren   02 ESWIM             1:04.34    1:02.89         18  
                 29.49      1:02.89 (33.40)
  6 Kilger, Kennady  01 OAK               1:02.83    1:03.85         17  
                 29.61      1:03.85 (34.24)
  7 Zahab, Mia       01 NKB               1:04.17    1:04.28         16  
                 29.90      1:04.28 (34.38)
  8 Dahmen, Jeanne   02 PCSC              1:04.52    1:04.80         15  
                 29.84      1:04.80 (34.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Carnegie, Elyse  02 GHAC              1:04.75    1:03.64         12  
                 29.69      1:03.64 (33.95)
 10 Seawright, Emma  01 ESWIM             1:04.79    1:04.24          9  
                 30.49      1:04.24 (33.75)
 11 Pouliot, Iris    03 CSLA              1:05.75    1:04.34          8  
                 30.06      1:04.34 (34.28)
 12 Lau, Octavia     01 HYACK             1:04.92    1:04.35          7  
                 29.74      1:04.35 (34.61)
 13 Willar, Lora     02 PCSC              1:05.87    1:04.91          6  
                 30.36      1:04.91 (34.55)
 14 Willis, Avery    03 CW                1:05.56    1:04.98          5  
                 30.50      1:04.98 (34.48)
 15 Mcmurray, Caili  02 CSLA              1:05.69    1:05.27          4  
                 30.49      1:05.27 (34.78)
 16 Kennedy, MaKenz  01 NKB               1:05.73    1:05.91          3  
                 30.66      1:05.91 (35.25)
 
 Event 25  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Arcand, Alicia   01 NN                1:02.80    1:02.04         50  
                 28.85      1:02.04 (33.19)
  2 Jin, Stella      00 HYACK             1:03.31    1:02.66         30  
                 29.06      1:02.66 (33.60)
  3 Hunter, Alexand  99 GGST              1:03.58    1:02.80         20  
                 29.59      1:02.80 (33.21)
  4 Hussey, Stephan  98 PCSC              1:03.10    1:02.98         19  
                 29.79      1:02.98 (33.19)
  5 Roitenberg, Nic  99 PCSC              1:03.45    1:03.05         18  
                 29.76      1:03.05 (33.29)
  6 Gray, Marni      01 TSC               1:03.44    1:03.18         17  
                 29.38      1:03.18 (33.80)
  7 Hillis, Paige    99 MSSAC             1:03.52    1:03.32         16  
                 29.53      1:03.32 (33.79)
  8 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              1:03.92    1:04.60         15  
                 29.92      1:04.60 (34.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kwan, Victoria   00 MAC               1:05.00    1:02.69         12  
                 29.56      1:02.69 (33.13)
 10 McMurray, Ainsl  00 CSLA              1:04.13    1:03.52          9  
                 29.32      1:03.52 (34.20)
 11 Lamb, Taylor     00 TSC               1:04.09    1:03.56          8  
                 29.59      1:03.56 (33.97)
 12 Steiner, Gisell  00 VPSC              1:04.81    1:04.42          7  
                 30.19      1:04.42 (34.23)
 13 Keir, Sascha     99 BTSC              1:04.58    1:04.97          6  
                 29.94      1:04.97 (35.03)
 14 Valihora, Grace  00 TSC               1:05.12    1:04.98          5  
                 30.38      1:04.98 (34.60)
 15 Polewski, Kendr  00 CYPS              1:04.86    1:05.03          4  
                 29.82      1:05.03 (35.21)
 16 Schlyter, Emma   99 TBT               1:05.17    1:05.10          3  
                 30.49      1:05.10 (34.61)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1022.5   2. Island Swimming Club              618
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           616   4. Hyack Swim Club                 590.5
  5. Etobicoke Swimming              586.5   6. Markham Aquatic Club            497.5
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club             450   8. North York Aquatic Club           347
  9. Neptune Natation                316.5  10. Toronto Swim Club                 255
 11. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         214.5  12. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          202
 13. Unattached-Niagara                190  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             183
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      132  16. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club       131
 16. Club Warriors                     131  18. C A  St-Eustache                  130
 19. Windsor Aquatic Club              125  20. Elite                             117
 20. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming       117  22. Barrie Trojan Swim Club         113.5
 23. Beast                             112  24. Mississauga Swimming               98
 25. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       95  26. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        87
 27. St. John's Legends                 85  28. Milton Marlin Swim Team            82
 29. Kenora Swimming Sharks             80  30. Club de Natation Samak             78
 31. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          77  32. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           72
 32. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              72  34. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C        68
 35. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         67  36. Cobra Swim Club                    59
 37. Cambridge Aquajets                 53  38. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           52
 39. Rouge et Or-Université Laval       51  39. Club de Natation Région de Qué     51
 41. Ajax Aquatic Club                  49  42. Sarnia Rapids                      47
 43. Hippocampe de St-Hubert            44  44. Newmarket Stingrays                43
 45. Uxbridge Swim Club               42.5  46. Académie de Natation de Montré     42
 47. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     39  48. Cadac                              38
 48. Club Aquatique les Marlins de      38  50. Belleville Youth Swim Team         35
 50. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      35  52. London Aquatic Club                33
 53. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                32  54. Mallards Swim Team                 31
 55. Natation Gatineau                  30  55. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       30
 57. Granite Gators Swim Team           29  58. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           27
 59. Windsor Essex Swim Team            26  59. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     26
 61. Club de Natation Mégophias         21  62. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      19
 63. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           18  64. Swimming Federation of Latvia      16
 64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      16  66. Mount Pearl Marlins                11
 67. Ramac Aquatic Club                 10  68. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi      9
 68. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              9  70. Roc Swimming                        8
 70. É N  St Lambert                     8  72. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club        7
 73. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No      6  74. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 74. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                5  74. Lakeshore Swim Club                 5
 77. Charlottetown Bluephins             3  77. Halton Hills Blue Fins              3
 77. Club de Natation Les Requins d      3