Etobicoke Swim Club                                   22/04/2017 - 7:25 PM
  2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2017  
 
 Event 28  Men 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Milanovich, Ale  02 ESWIM               29.08      29.17         50  
  2 Isings, Connor   98 PCSC                29.62      29.48         30  
  3 Aylward, Graeme  00 MMST                29.65      29.70         20  
  4 Chuang, Elbert   99 RHAC                30.50      30.12         19  
  5 Gingras, Trista  98 ENC                 30.29      30.24         18  
  6 Chabi, Anis      99 CAMO                30.48      30.35         17  
  7 Greer, Daniel    99 BEAST               30.22      30.60         16  
  8 Land, Jeremy     98 PCSC                30.51      30.63         15  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gu, Jake         00 MAC                 30.86      30.69         12  
 10 Konzelmann, Ben  01 NEW                 30.85      30.76          9  
 11 Ren, Richard     99 RHAC                30.96      30.79          8  
 12 Huang, Mark      99 APEX                30.98      30.87          7  
 13 Lychy, Thomas    99 NYAC                30.86      30.92          6  
 14 Castonguay, Nic  01 CNDR                30.75      30.93          5  
 15 Ionescoux-Tremb  00 HIPPO               30.92      30.97          4  
 16 Iarrera, Daniel  97 CSLA                30.77      31.04          3  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1124.5   2. Club Aquatique Montréal           715
  3. Island Swimming Club              687   4. Etobicoke Swimming              655.5
  5. Hyack Swim Club                 598.5   6. Markham Aquatic Club            509.5
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club             473   8. North York Aquatic Club           403
  9. Neptune Natation                341.5  10. Toronto Swim Club                 321
 11. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         217.5  12. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          202
 13. Unattached-Niagara                190  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             183
 15. Beast                             149  16. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      143
 17. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming       142  18. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      136
 19. Elite                             132  20. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club       131
 20. Club Warriors                     131  22. C A  St-Eustache                  130
 23. Windsor Aquatic Club              125  24. Barrie Trojan Swim Club         113.5
 25. Milton Marlin Swim Team           102  26. Mississauga Swimming               98
 27. Club de Natation Samak             95  28. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         94
 28. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        94  30. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          92
 31. Kenora Swimming Sharks             86  32. St. John's Legends                 85
 33. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           80  34. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              72
 35. Cambridge Aquajets                 71  36. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C        68
 37. Belleville Youth Swim Team         65  38. Club de Natation Région de Qué     63
 39. Cobra Swim Club                    59  40. Cadac                              55
 41. Hippocampe de St-Hubert            53  42. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           52
 42. Newmarket Stingrays                52  44. Rouge et Or-Université Laval       51
 44. Sarnia Rapids                      51  44. Club de Natation Mégophias         51
 47. Ajax Aquatic Club                  49  48. Natation Gatineau                  48
 49. Uxbridge Swim Club               42.5  50. Académie de Natation de Montré     42
 51. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv     39  52. Club Aquatique les Marlins de      38
 53. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      35  54. London Aquatic Club                33
 55. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                32  56. Windsor Essex Swim Team            31
 56. Mallards Swim Team                 31  58. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       30
 59. Granite Gators Swim Team           29  60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           27
 60. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi     27  62. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     26
 63. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      19  64. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           18
 65. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             16  65. Swimming Federation of Latvia      16
 65. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      16  68. Mount Pearl Marlins                11
 69. Ramac Aquatic Club                 10  70. York Swim Club                      9
 71. É N  St Lambert                     8  71. Roc Swimming                        8
 73. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club        7  74. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No      6
 74. Hamilton Aquatic Club               6  76. Lakeshore Swim Club                 5
 76. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                5  76. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 79. Halton Hills Blue Fins              3  79. Club de Natation Les Requins d      3
 79. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          3  79. Charlottetown Bluephins             3