Etobicoke Swim Club                           20/04/2017 - 10:31 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 1  Women 13-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kilger, Kennady  15 OAK               2:11.37    2:06.58     q  
               1:01.25    2:06.58 (1:05.33)
  2 Meklensek, Tori  15 CW                2:07.83    2:06.60     q  
               1:01.97    2:06.60 (1:04.63)
  3 Knelson, Faith   15 ISC               2:08.74    2:07.33     q  
               1:01.35    2:07.33 (1:05.98)
  4 Hannah, Jade     15 ISC               2:07.69    2:07.53     q  
               1:01.96    2:07.53 (1:05.57)
  5 Carruthers, Car  15 ESWIM             2:04.24    2:07.73     q  
               1:02.29    2:07.73 (1:05.44)
  6 *Russell, Shann  15 UN-NI             2:06.77    2:07.77     q  
               1:02.01    2:07.77 (1:05.76)
  7 Lau, Octavia     15 HYACK             2:04.51    2:08.32     q  
               1:01.64    2:08.32 (1:06.68)
  8 Douthwright, Br  14 BEAST             2:08.86    2:08.39     q  
               1:02.32    2:08.39 (1:06.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henderson, Hann  15 ESWIM             2:07.32    2:08.67     q  
               1:01.40    2:08.67 (1:07.27)
 10 Dandois-Samson,  15 ANM               2:07.12    2:08.77     q  
               1:01.36    2:08.77 (1:07.41)
 11 Hage, Dounia     15 CAMO              2:10.55    2:09.19     q  
               1:02.05    2:09.19 (1:07.14)
 12 Falcon, Mya      15 NYAC              2:09.28    2:09.64     q  
               1:03.19    2:09.64 (1:06.45)
 13 Archer, Madison  15 HTAC              2:11.02    2:09.81     q  
               1:03.28    2:09.81 (1:06.53)
 14 Turvey, Alexand  15 VPSC              2:09.27    2:09.83     q  
               1:03.29    2:09.83 (1:06.54)
 15 Moulson, Sara    14 OAK               2:13.01    2:10.10     q  
               1:03.18    2:10.10 (1:06.92)
 16 Puhalski, Linds  15 TBT               2:10.97    2:10.20     q  
               1:03.28    2:10.20 (1:06.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willis, Avery    14 CW                2:12.03    2:10.29        
               1:03.71    2:10.29 (1:06.58)
 18 Panos, Nicollet  14 VPSC              2:09.94    2:10.34        
               1:02.83    2:10.34 (1:07.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mcmurray, Caili  15 CSLA              2:13.40    2:10.61        
               1:03.24    2:10.61 (1:07.37)
 20 Switzer, Brooke  15 MAC               2:08.30    2:10.63        
               1:03.19    2:10.63 (1:07.44)
 21 Chubaty, Lily    15 KBM               2:10.90    2:10.92        
               1:03.95    2:10.92 (1:06.97)
 22 Sullivan, Kate   14 MPM               2:09.72    2:11.77        
               1:03.46    2:11.77 (1:08.31)
 23 Mountford, Hann  14 HTAC              2:10.98    2:11.87        
               1:04.43    2:11.87 (1:07.44)
 24 Meadway, Shanno  15 USC               2:11.75    2:12.04        
               1:02.46    2:12.04 (1:09.58)
 25 Munro, Sydney    15 LSC               2:11.54    2:12.08        
               1:02.78    2:12.08 (1:09.30)
 26 Sasseville, Gen  14 CYPS              2:13.71    2:12.64        
               1:03.12    2:12.64 (1:09.52)
 27 Anderson, Erin   15 GHAC              2:11.50    2:12.67        
               1:04.41    2:12.67 (1:08.26)
 28 Metuzals, Kali   14 SWOTT             2:12.89    2:12.79        
               1:05.56    2:12.79 (1:07.23)
 29 Froh, Zoe        15 HYACK             2:12.85    2:13.04        
               1:04.49    2:13.04 (1:08.55)
 30 Brodie-Foy, Hon  15 LSC               2:11.95    2:13.13        
               1:04.29    2:13.13 (1:08.84)
 31 Smallegange, Ke  14 BAD               2:11.88    2:13.16        
               1:04.14    2:13.16 (1:09.02)
 32 Dahmen, Jeanne   14 PCSC              2:14.18    2:13.18        
               1:04.09    2:13.18 (1:09.09)
 33 Little, Megan    14 NYAC              2:14.19    2:13.53        
               1:04.24    2:13.53 (1:09.29)
 34 Sastron-Navarre  14 CSLA              2:14.09    2:13.84        
               1:04.11    2:13.84 (1:09.73)
 35 Moffitt, Abigai  14 GSH               2:12.77    2:13.95        
               1:04.41    2:13.95 (1:09.54)
 36 Lewitt, Carolin  14 MUSAC             2:11.19    2:13.98        
               1:03.91    2:13.98 (1:10.07)
 37 Pouliot, Iris    14 CSLA              2:14.75    2:14.14        
               1:03.35    2:14.14 (1:10.79)
 38 Meharg, Amy      14 WAAC              2:10.48    2:14.72        
               1:04.21    2:14.72 (1:10.51)
 39 Chapman, Sarah   14 CW                2:14.53    2:15.12        
               1:05.41    2:15.12 (1:09.71)
 40 Ellis, Hanna     14 HAC               2:13.14    2:15.14        
               1:04.37    2:15.14 (1:10.77)
 41 Ferguson, Alexi  14 PCSC              2:10.52    2:15.29        
               1:05.38    2:15.29 (1:09.91)
 42 Burke, Emma      13 HTAC              2:17.88    2:16.04        
               1:05.01    2:16.04 (1:11.03)
 43 Bouchard, Perri  14 ELITE             2:11.04    2:16.22        
               1:04.15    2:16.22 (1:12.07)
 44 Sekaric, Isidor  14 WEST              2:14.68    2:16.32        
               1:05.95    2:16.32 (1:10.37)
 45 Rennie, Ella     15 BTSC              2:13.17    2:16.39        
               1:05.14    2:16.39 (1:11.25)
 46 Bellio, Vanessa  14 ESWIM             2:14.27    2:16.48        
               1:05.65    2:16.48 (1:10.83)
 47 Flann, Abigail   15 BEAST             2:12.95    2:16.55        
               1:05.90    2:16.55 (1:10.65)
 48 Gormley, Brecki  13 CPWD              2:14.67    2:16.77        
               1:06.23    2:16.77 (1:10.54)
 49 Wright, Lauren   14 ESWIM             2:13.05    2:16.79        
               1:05.15    2:16.79 (1:11.64)
 50 Ye, Katherine    14 NYAC              2:15.16    2:16.84        
               1:05.27    2:16.84 (1:11.57)
 51 Bosley, Sawyer   14 ROCS              2:15.31    2:17.15        
               1:06.18    2:17.15 (1:10.97)
 52 Leblanc-Rouzier  13 CAMO              2:18.34    2:19.14        
               1:07.47    2:19.14 (1:11.67)
 53 MacQueen, Faith  13 COBRA             2:17.73    2:19.34        
               1:06.68    2:19.34 (1:12.66)
 54 Patrizi, Vaness  13 CSLA              2:18.55    2:20.06        
               1:08.04    2:20.06 (1:12.02)
 55 Milanovich, Jul  13 ESWIM             2:18.49    2:20.38        
               1:09.24    2:20.38 (1:11.14)
 56 Leblanc, Annie   13 CNBO              2:17.97    2:22.87        
               1:08.42    2:22.87 (1:14.45)
 
 Event 1  Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Padington, Mack  18 ISC               2:01.99    2:00.01     q  
                 58.71    2:00.01 (1:01.30)
  2 Zavaros, Mabel   17 OAK               2:04.04    2:04.46     q  
               1:01.18    2:04.46 (1:03.28)
  3 Demers, Daphné   19 CAMO              2:09.01    2:05.74     q  
               1:01.63    2:05.74 (1:04.11)
  4 Kwan, Victoria   16 MAC               2:05.55    2:05.94     q  
               1:01.37    2:05.94 (1:04.57)
  5 Sarty, Isabel    18 HTAC              2:04.24    2:06.30     q  
               1:00.56    2:06.30 (1:05.74)
  6 McMurray, Ainsl  17 CSLA              2:05.47    2:06.35     q  
               1:00.76    2:06.35 (1:05.59)
  7 Gursoy, Giselle  17 AAC               2:08.44    2:06.36     q  
               1:01.70    2:06.36 (1:04.66)
  8 Brathwaite, Kat  17 PCSC              2:09.47    2:06.42     q  
               1:00.45    2:06.42 (1:05.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nielsen, Amelia  16 NKB               2:07.49    2:06.60     q  
               1:01.32    2:06.60 (1:05.28)
 10 Leckie, Aysia    18 OAK               2:06.87    2:06.61     q  
               1:02.40    2:06.61 (1:04.21)
 11 Schlyter, Emma   17 TBT               2:07.52    2:07.16     q  
               1:01.39    2:07.16 (1:05.77)
 12 Nyhof, Martine   16 COBRA             2:07.85    2:07.30     q  
               1:01.07    2:07.30 (1:06.23)
 13 Mage, Lauren     16 CAJ               2:08.03    2:07.32     q  
               1:01.70    2:07.32 (1:05.62)
 14 Lemieux, Roxane  25 MUST              2:02.90    2:07.42     q  
               1:02.34    2:07.42 (1:05.08)
 15 Janvier, Aela    17 PCSC              2:09.20    2:08.14     q  
               1:01.62    2:08.14 (1:06.52)
 16 Davidson, Rosal  17 NN                2:08.74    2:08.20     q  
               1:02.15    2:08.20 (1:06.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamb, Taylor     16 TSC               2:09.90    2:08.48        
               1:02.70    2:08.48 (1:05.78)
 18 Rhéaume, Marian  16 CAMO              2:08.82    2:08.51        
               1:02.15    2:08.51 (1:06.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kis, Allyson     17 PCSC              2:07.63    2:08.63        
               1:02.95    2:08.63 (1:05.68)
 20 Polewski, Kendr  16 CYPS              2:08.62    2:08.72        
               1:01.46    2:08.72 (1:07.26)
 21 Quiviger, Zoé    16 CAMO              2:08.70    2:09.13        
               1:02.28    2:09.13 (1:06.85)
 22 Hunter, Alexand  17 GGST              2:09.06    2:09.37        
               1:03.14    2:09.37 (1:06.23)
 23 Quigley, Kriste  17 GMAC              2:10.17    2:10.33        
               1:03.25    2:10.33 (1:07.08)
 24 Godon, Sara      16 NG                2:07.68    2:10.77        
               1:02.87    2:10.77 (1:07.90)
 25 Dollinger, Jenn  17 PCSC              2:10.10    2:10.91        
               1:02.98    2:10.91 (1:07.93)
 26 McNamara, Riell  18 MAC               2:09.60    2:11.11        
               1:02.37    2:11.11 (1:08.74)
 27 Beauchemin, Cha  19 CAMO              2:06.54    2:11.16        
               1:01.42    2:11.16 (1:09.74)
 28 Mouat, Savanna   16 GSH               2:08.50    2:11.20        
               1:03.24    2:11.20 (1:07.96)
 29 Cheng, Jessica   18 MAC               2:09.31    2:11.42        
               1:04.20    2:11.42 (1:07.22)
 30 Ramirez, Roxann  17 GMAC              2:09.91    2:11.66        
               1:04.34    2:11.66 (1:07.32)
 31 Lachaine, Audre  17 NN                2:10.08    2:11.87        
               1:04.15    2:11.87 (1:07.72)
 31 Soutter, Julia   17 ROC               2:09.66    2:11.87        
               1:03.37    2:11.87 (1:08.50)
 33 Fernandes, Arya  17 AAC               2:10.08    2:12.10        
               1:03.01    2:12.10 (1:09.09)
 34 Fares, Aminah    17 TBT               2:08.89    2:13.22        
               1:04.07    2:13.22 (1:09.15)
 35 Pan, Angela      17 MSSAC             2:09.41    2:14.00        
               1:03.58    2:14.00 (1:10.42)
 36 Gunther, Macken  17 VPSC              2:08.73    2:14.10        
               1:02.86    2:14.10 (1:11.24)
 37 Touchette-McGow  19 PCSC              2:10.19    2:14.43        
               1:04.67    2:14.43 (1:09.76)