Etobicoke Swim Club                           20/04/2017 - 10:31 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 3  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hannah, Jade     15 ISC               1:02.16    1:03.71     q  
  2 Rathwell, Regan  13 GO                1:06.38    1:06.26     q  
  3 Henderson, Hann  15 ESWIM             1:04.06    1:06.55     q  
  4 Gatrall, Madely  14 WAC               1:06.79    1:06.58     q  
  5 Kilger, Kennady  15 OAK               1:05.86    1:06.88     q  
  6 Meadway, Shanno  15 USC               1:06.24    1:07.11     q  
  7 Peterson, Natal  15 ROW               1:06.38    1:07.22     q  
  8 Wright, Lauren   14 ESWIM             1:06.26    1:07.50     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKinnon, Erica  15 SJL               1:08.58    1:07.58     q  
 10 Puhalski, Linds  15 TBT               1:09.18    1:07.64     q  
 11 Mountford, Hann  14 HTAC              1:08.11    1:07.65     q  
 12 Falcon, Mya      15 NYAC              1:08.44    1:07.75     q  
 13 McBride, Courtn  13 CBAC              1:10.44    1:07.92     q  
 14 Dionne, Charlot  15 CNQ               1:07.51    1:08.54     q  
 15 Weldon, Katheri  13 NYAC              1:09.80    1:08.58     q  
 16 Mercure, Alyson  15 MEGO              1:09.47    1:08.61     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laliberté, Oliv  15 NN                1:07.94    1:08.62        
 18 Sasseville, Gen  14 CYPS              1:10.09    1:08.65        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Douthwright, Br  14 BEAST             1:06.37    1:08.73        
 20 Storm, Jordan    15 ROCS              1:07.98    1:08.76        
 21 Laferriere, Mel  15 SAMAK             1:08.41    1:08.80        
 22 Crake, Ripley    14 NYAC              1:08.13    1:08.89        
 23 Callon, Katheri  15 LAC               1:09.16    1:08.97        
 24 Kary, Raili      15 SSAT              1:08.55    1:09.00        
 25 Caires, Carmen   15 TSC               1:08.94    1:09.04        
 26 Metuzals, Kali   14 SWOTT             1:09.53    1:09.10        
 27 Dandois-Samson,  15 ANM               1:05.74    1:09.22        
 28 Williams, Kate   14 SJL               1:09.67    1:09.23        
 29 Lewitt, Carolin  14 MUSAC             1:08.52    1:09.29        
 30 Smallegange, Ke  14 BAD               1:08.41    1:09.59        
 31 Hamilton, Kassi  14 FAST              1:10.55    1:09.89        
 32 Little, Megan    14 NYAC              1:10.49    1:09.95        
 33 Moulson, Sara    14 OAK               1:10.00    1:10.04        
 34 Earle, Grace     14 HTAC              1:10.50    1:10.07        
 35 Barkhuis, Kirst  14 BLUE              1:10.17    1:10.22        
 36 Nagy, Ella       13 OAK               1:11.48    1:10.25        
 37 Gagnon, Ariane   14 BG                1:10.16    1:10.27        
 38 Beauchemin, Mau  13 ELITE             1:12.22    1:10.35        
 39 Lo, Jasmine      14 APEX              1:10.16    1:10.61        
 40 Willar, Lora     14 PCSC              1:10.22    1:10.76        
 41 Millns, Katie    13 OSAC              1:12.72    1:10.99        
 42 Hunter, Jordyn   14 BTSC              1:09.64    1:11.05        
 43 Chiang, Naomi    13 MAC               1:10.33    1:11.19        
 44 Mastromatteo, E  13 KSS               1:12.18    1:11.20        
 45 Pollock, Gabrie  13 GMAC              1:10.59    1:11.41        
 46 Milanovich, Jul  13 ESWIM             1:10.83    1:11.65        
 47 Fish, Samantha   15 LAC               1:09.52    1:11.71        
 48 Gormley, Brecki  13 CPWD              1:08.95    1:11.73        
 49 Bullock, Trista  13 NYAC              1:12.58    1:12.07        
 50 Bosco, Josie     13 ESWIM             1:11.35    1:12.13        
 51 Trudeau, Jacque  13 WEST              1:11.57    1:12.40        
 52 Patrizi, Vaness  13 CSLA              1:11.60    1:12.70        
 53 Bellio, Vanessa  14 ESWIM             1:09.60    1:12.73        
 54 Pietrantonio, A  13 LSNR              1:11.60    1:14.45        
 -- Daigle, Elsa     13 NYAC              1:11.18         DQ        
 
 Event 3  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Broad, Madison   16 CYPS              1:01.97    1:03.21     q  
  2 Zavaros, Mabel   17 OAK               1:04.04    1:03.25     q  
  3 Arcand, Alicia   16 NN                1:05.31    1:04.48     q  
  4 Boily-Dufour, M  16 SR                1:03.88    1:04.50     q  
  5 McDonald, Madel  17 WAC               1:03.86    1:04.67     q  
  6 Janvier, Aela    17 PCSC              1:06.97    1:04.87     q  
  7 Nichol, Veronic  18 GHAC              1:04.23    1:05.27     q  
  7 Dove-McFalls, C  17 NN                1:06.47    1:05.27     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dingle, Melissa  17 BYST              1:05.41    1:05.61     q  
 10 Nyhof, Martine   16 COBRA             1:06.80    1:05.85     q  
 11 Roitenberg, Nic  18 PCSC              1:04.72    1:05.87     q  
 12 Na, Katie        17 TSC               1:05.63    1:05.98     q  
 13 Brathwaite, Kat  17 PCSC              1:07.02    1:06.07     q  
 14 Allen, Jessica   17 LAC               1:04.91    1:06.22     q  
 15 Bibaud, Carmine  19 GAMIN             1:05.70    1:06.36     q  
 16 Hillis, Paige    18 MSSAC             1:06.28    1:06.49     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lemieux, Roxane  25 MUST              1:05.77    1:06.78        
 18 McDonald, Abiga  16 GMAC              1:06.34    1:06.92        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lambert, Mégan   19 PCSC              1:06.21    1:06.94        
 20 Pelletier, Jess  18 FAST              1:06.66    1:07.01        
 21 Polewski, Kendr  16 CYPS              1:05.83    1:07.05        
 22 Godon, Sara      16 NG                1:06.86    1:07.08        
 23 MacDonald, Reag  16 NKB               1:07.86    1:07.22        
 24 Gursoy, Giselle  17 AAC               1:06.72    1:07.28        
 25 Okumura, Emma    17 BTSC              1:05.74    1:07.29        
 26 Shivgulam, Made  18 CREST             1:06.46    1:07.42        
 27 Caissie, Veroni  17 CNBO              1:07.59    1:07.44        
 28 Brough, Kiera    16 OAK               1:07.48    1:07.58        
 29 Bar, Netali      18 HTAC              1:07.57    1:07.62        
 30 Dollinger, Jenn  17 PCSC              1:07.74    1:07.70        
 31 Cook, Julia      16 NYAC              1:07.49    1:07.86        
 32 Gagné, Mélanie   18 RED               1:07.70    1:08.04        
 33 Lagacé, Gabrièl  18 BEAST             1:07.74    1:08.31        
 34 Vandenberg, Emi  18 WD                1:06.79    1:08.68        
 35 Trottier, Lu Ya  20 TORP              1:07.40    1:08.93        
 36 Lavoie, Maddy    17 WEST              1:06.11    1:08.99        
 37 Raymond, Emy     17 NN                1:07.11    1:09.32        
 38 McNamara, Riell  18 MAC               1:07.22    1:09.52        
 39 Lafontaine-Gigu  16 NN                1:07.42    1:09.71