Etobicoke Swim Club                           20/04/2017 - 11:07 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 5  Women 13-15 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knelson, Faith   15 ISC               2:35.26    2:36.50     q  
               1:14.69    2:36.50 (1:21.81)
  2 Muizelaar, Sere  14 MSSAC             2:38.09    2:38.38     q  
               1:16.17    2:38.38 (1:22.21)
  3 *Russell, Shann  15 UN-NI             2:37.00    2:38.42     q  
               1:15.98    2:38.42 (1:22.44)
  4 Winokur, Sydney  15 NYAC              2:39.15    2:39.32     q  
               1:16.55    2:39.32 (1:22.77)
  5 Macor, Madison   15 MMST              2:37.71    2:40.17     q  
               1:16.72    2:40.17 (1:23.45)
  6 Starzomski, Oli  14 SSAT              2:39.76    2:40.62     q  
               1:16.73    2:40.62 (1:23.89)
  7 Zahab, Mia       15 NKB               2:45.76    2:42.05     q  
               1:18.34    2:42.05 (1:23.71)
  8 Howell, Abby     15 BTSC              2:40.74    2:42.91     q  
               1:17.78    2:42.91 (1:25.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meagher, Breann  15 NYAC              2:45.45    2:44.36     q  
               1:20.10    2:44.36 (1:24.26)
 10 Kim, Sun Bin     15 CSLA              2:45.68    2:44.52     q  
               1:19.47    2:44.52 (1:25.05)
 11 Edwards, Hana    14 UVPCS             2:44.68    2:44.56     q  
               1:18.30    2:44.56 (1:26.26)
 12 Rathwell, Regan  13 GO                2:45.37    2:44.58     q  
               1:18.93    2:44.58 (1:25.65)
 13 Goldring, Allys  14 MUSAC             2:45.04    2:44.62     q  
               1:18.10    2:44.62 (1:26.52)
 14 Roy, Justine     14 CNSH              2:45.04    2:45.66     q  
               1:18.93    2:45.66 (1:26.73)
 15 Rennie, Ella     15 BTSC              2:40.06    2:45.81     q  
               1:19.71    2:45.81 (1:26.10)
 16 Andersen, Sara   15 ROCS              2:47.14    2:46.23     q  
               1:19.55    2:46.23 (1:26.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mastroianni, Is  14 SLSC              2:46.78    2:47.03        
               1:19.46    2:47.03 (1:27.57)
 18 Spencer, Madeli  14 TSC               2:50.06    2:47.24        
               1:18.30    2:47.24 (1:28.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farr, Anne       14 GGST              2:48.23    2:47.68        
               1:20.36    2:47.68 (1:27.32)
 20 Nordquist, Hann  14 SLSC              2:49.93    2:48.82        
               1:20.74    2:48.82 (1:28.08)
 21 Gray, Sydney     14 GGST              2:50.25    2:48.83        
               1:21.82    2:48.83 (1:27.01)
 22 Ricketts, Emily  14 SJL               2:45.96    2:49.01        
               1:21.34    2:49.01 (1:27.67)
 23 Whelan, Marcell  15 SJL               2:48.14    2:49.10        
               1:19.49    2:49.10 (1:29.61)
 24 Shuster, Morgan  14 MSSAC             2:51.34    2:49.61        
               1:21.43    2:49.61 (1:28.18)
 25 Sastron-Navarre  14 CSLA              2:45.77    2:49.94        
               1:22.10    2:49.94 (1:27.84)
 26 McQuaid, Alexa   15 CBAC              2:51.26    2:50.23        
               1:21.08    2:50.23 (1:29.15)
 27 Kerr, Ella       15 NYAC              2:46.69    2:50.33        
               1:20.58    2:50.33 (1:29.75)
 28 Cornish, Hannah  14 USC               2:52.89    2:50.78        
               1:21.57    2:50.78 (1:29.21)
 29 Banton, Paige    14 SSAT              2:50.99    2:51.11        
               1:20.48    2:51.11 (1:30.63)
 30 Mastromatteo, E  13 KSS               2:56.75    2:51.14        
               1:23.14    2:51.14 (1:28.00)
 31 Branton, Shona   14 SR                2:47.44    2:51.34        
               1:22.73    2:51.34 (1:28.61)
 32 Ng, Natasha      13 MAC               2:50.92    2:51.44        
               1:21.48    2:51.44 (1:29.96)
 33 Barbeau, Simonn  13 R2P               2:53.68    2:51.94        
               1:23.14    2:51.94 (1:28.80)
 34 Dolanjski, Mya   15 TMSC              2:49.68    2:51.99        
               1:21.21    2:51.99 (1:30.78)
 35 Mullowney, Peyt  14 BYST              2:53.28    2:52.04        
               1:22.33    2:52.04 (1:29.71)
 36 Saarloos, Ageli  15 MSSAC             2:47.34    2:53.44        
               1:22.80    2:53.44 (1:30.64)
 37 Sostar, Abby     15 OOSC              2:48.09    2:54.36        
               1:24.73    2:54.36 (1:29.63)
 38 Kwon, Jiwoo      13 RHAC              2:58.24    2:55.25        
               1:24.01    2:55.25 (1:31.24)
 39 Deak, Michelle   13 NEW               2:57.77    2:57.30        
               1:22.69    2:57.30 (1:34.61)
 40 Bernard, Rhys    13 TSC               2:58.26    2:57.40        
               1:24.80    2:57.40 (1:32.60)
 41 Belanger, Logan  13 SSAT              2:54.60    2:58.27        
               1:24.24    2:58.27 (1:34.03)
 42 Lalonde, Kyra    14 SAMAK             2:53.16    2:58.48        
               1:22.72    2:58.48 (1:35.76)
 43 Robertson, Alia  13 SSAT              2:56.09    3:00.83        
               1:25.34    3:00.83 (1:35.49)
 44 Ferguson, Alexi  14 PCSC              2:52.67    3:01.66        
               1:25.42    3:01.66 (1:36.24)
 -- Manzella, Bridg  15 MSSAC             2:46.03         DQ        
 -- LeGallais, Char  14 DDO               2:53.21         DQ        
 
 Event 5  Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Padington, Mack  18 ISC               2:32.13    2:34.91     q  
               1:13.48    2:34.91 (1:21.43)
  2 Janvier, Aela    17 PCSC              2:37.12    2:36.89     q  
               1:16.46    2:36.89 (1:20.43)
  3 Poulin, Frédéri  19 CADAC             2:37.09    2:37.26     q  
               1:15.48    2:37.26 (1:21.78)
  4 McDonald, Abiga  16 GMAC              2:36.22    2:37.31     q  
               1:16.56    2:37.31 (1:20.75)
  5 Bailey, Taylor   17 NYAC              2:38.94    2:39.38     q  
               1:16.34    2:39.38 (1:23.04)
  6 Shearer, Lauren  18 ROW               2:37.55    2:39.44     q  
               1:16.41    2:39.44 (1:23.03)
  7 Bisaillon, Mari  18 NN                2:39.30    2:40.19     q  
               1:17.97    2:40.19 (1:22.22)
  8 Lutsch, Kendra   16 BTSC              2:38.14    2:41.80     q  
               1:17.52    2:41.80 (1:24.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pauletto, Haile  16 PCSC              2:41.85    2:41.82     q  
               1:17.99    2:41.82 (1:23.83)
 10 Foran, Jasmine   17 BEAST             2:39.94    2:42.22     q  
               1:18.64    2:42.22 (1:23.58)
 11 Nefsi, Rania Ha  19 ELITE             2:44.47    2:42.47     q  
               1:21.01    2:42.47 (1:21.46)
 12 Vandenberg, Emi  18 WD                2:39.73    2:42.61     q  
               1:17.76    2:42.61 (1:24.85)
 13 Keir, Holly      16 BTSC              2:40.37    2:43.14     q  
               1:18.49    2:43.14 (1:24.65)
 14 Hui, Celeste     17 RHAC              2:43.21    2:43.72     q  
               1:19.27    2:43.72 (1:24.45)
 15 Collier, Kylie   16 COBRA             2:42.58    2:44.36     q  
               1:18.15    2:44.36 (1:26.21)
 16 Montes, Sarah    16 BTSC              2:38.03    2:44.74     q  
               1:18.58    2:44.74 (1:26.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Landry, Marie-J  16 CAMO              2:42.39    2:44.84        
               1:18.85    2:44.84 (1:25.99)
 18 Burnett, Macken  17 WAC               2:45.48    2:44.85        
               1:18.77    2:44.85 (1:26.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rheaume, Sabrin  18 NN                2:44.09    2:45.73        
               1:19.25    2:45.73 (1:26.48)
 20 Ji, Christina    17 OAK               2:42.21    2:46.42        
               1:18.20    2:46.42 (1:28.22)
 21 Liu, Linda       16 HYACK             2:46.60    2:46.60        
               1:20.68    2:46.60 (1:25.92)
 22 Di Fiore, Franc  17 SHER              2:39.06    2:47.13        
               1:18.82    2:47.13 (1:28.31)
 23 Ihaddadene, Any  18 CAMO              2:46.89    2:48.06        
               1:20.33    2:48.06 (1:27.73)
 24 Timewell, Emma   17 MAC               2:46.33    2:48.19        
               1:20.23    2:48.19 (1:27.96)
 25 Lavoie, Maddy    17 WEST              2:42.21    2:48.21        
               1:18.96    2:48.21 (1:29.25)
 26 Schweers, Kyra   16 PCSC              2:46.26    2:48.82        
               1:21.25    2:48.82 (1:27.57)
 27 Tao, Karina      16 MAC               2:46.66    2:50.75        
               1:21.56    2:50.75 (1:29.19)
 28 Liu, Rui Yang    16 OAK               2:45.02    2:52.19        
               1:22.20    2:52.19 (1:29.99)
 29 Davidson, Rosal  17 NN                2:45.71    2:55.85        
               1:24.97    2:55.85 (1:30.88)
 -- Quiviger, Zoé    16 CAMO              2:45.18         DQ