Etobicoke Swim Club                           21/04/2017 - 12:34 PM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 11  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dandois-Samson,  01 ANM                 57.76      58.07     q  
  2 Henderson, Hann  02 ESWIM               58.37      58.19     q  
  3 Knelson, Faith   01 ISC                 58.48      58.21     q  
  4 Hannah, Jade     02 ISC                 58.83      58.60     q  
  5 Carruthers, Car  01 ESWIM               58.34      58.67     q  
  6 Lau, Octavia     01 HYACK               57.59      58.69     q  
  7 Meklensek, Tori  02 CW                  59.03      59.19     q  
  8 Sasseville, Gen  03 CYPS              1:00.08      59.34     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kilger, Kennady  01 OAK               1:00.15      59.59     q  
 10 Brodie-Foy, Hon  02 LSC                 59.61      59.82     q  
 11 Turvey, Alexand  02 VPSC                59.68      59.89     q  
 11 Mcmurray, Caili  02 CSLA                59.46      59.89     q  
 13 Douthwright, Br  03 BEAST               59.53      59.96     q  
 14 Hage, Dounia     01 CAMO                59.69    1:00.00     q  
 15 Falcon, Mya      02 NYAC                59.42    1:00.03     q  
 16 Willar, Lora     02 PCSC              1:00.22    1:00.04     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berwick, Katie   02 GMAC                59.99    1:00.12        
 18 Metuzals, Kali   03 SWOTT             1:00.60    1:00.44        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meadway, Shanno  01 USC               1:00.55    1:00.52        
 20 Moulson, Sara    03 OAK               1:00.56    1:00.68        
 21 Chubaty, Lily    02 KBM                 59.81    1:00.69        
 22 Munro, Sydney    01 LSC               1:00.95    1:00.72        
 22 Panos, Nicollet  03 VPSC              1:00.97    1:00.72        
 24 Switzer, Brooke  01 MAC               1:01.31    1:00.73        
 25 Mountford, Hann  02 HTAC              1:01.21    1:00.79        
 26 Dahmen, Jeanne   02 PCSC              1:00.92    1:00.84        
 27 Puhalski, Linds  02 TBT               1:00.50    1:00.91        
 28 Mercure, Alyson  02 MEGO              1:00.02    1:00.92        
 29 Lewitt, Carolin  03 MUSAC             1:01.40    1:01.02        
 30 Ellis, Hanna     03 HAC               1:00.72    1:01.10        
 30 Ferguson, Alexi  02 PCSC              1:00.24    1:01.10        
 32 Deasy, Annie     02 CCSC              1:00.84    1:01.35        
 33 Brochu, Anne     01 CPC               1:00.51    1:01.39        
 34 Pouliot, Iris    03 CSLA              1:00.84    1:01.47        
 35 Carrière, Rosal  01 CNQ               1:01.25    1:01.52        
 36 Wright, Lauren   02 ESWIM             1:01.61    1:01.53        
 37 Sastron-Navarre  03 CSLA              1:01.67    1:01.62        
 38 Buche, Jacqueli  03 PCSC              1:03.51    1:01.63        
 39 Sullivan, Kate   03 MPM               1:01.65    1:01.67        
 39 Smallegange, Ke  03 BAD               1:02.29    1:01.67        
 41 Hamilton, Kassi  02 FAST              1:01.35    1:01.73        
 42 Sekaric, Isidor  02 WEST              1:01.96    1:01.90        
 43 Aylward, Heathe  02 MMST              1:01.55    1:01.96        
 44 McQuaid, Alexa   02 CBAC              1:01.28    1:02.00        
 45 Little, Megan    03 NYAC              1:02.24    1:02.37        
 46 Bellio, Vanessa  02 ESWIM             1:02.38    1:02.42        
 47 LeGallais, Char  03 DDO               1:02.17    1:02.44        
 48 Ganzhorn, Madel  02 NEW               1:01.91    1:02.50        
 49 Bouchard, Perri  02 ELITE             1:02.21    1:02.58        
 50 Miller, Arianna  03 BTSC              1:03.62    1:02.74        
 51 Babatsikos, Ele  04 TSC               1:02.68    1:03.07        
 52 Flann, Abigail   01 BEAST             1:01.66    1:03.14        
 53 Robertson, Alia  03 SSAT              1:02.38    1:03.51        
 54 Allaire, Ashley  03 BYST              1:02.32    1:03.71        
 55 Patrizi, Vaness  03 CSLA              1:02.88    1:03.81        
 56 Leblanc, Annie   03 CNBO              1:03.27    1:04.57        
 
 Event 11  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Padington, Mack  99 ISC                 56.60      56.44     q  
  2 Cigna, Frédériq  97 CAMO                57.70      57.37     q  
  3 McMurray, Ainsl  00 CSLA                57.24      57.52     q  
  4 Lemieux, Roxane  91 MUST                57.08      57.56     q  
  5 Zavaros, Mabel   00 OAK                 59.79      57.88     q  
  6 Nyhof, Martine   01 COBRA               58.24      58.61     q  
  7 Polewski, Kendr  00 CYPS                58.91      58.66     q  
  8 Beauchemin, Cha  97 CAMO                57.50      58.80     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godon, Sara      00 NG                  58.95      58.86     q  
 10 Sarty, Isabel    99 HTAC                57.48      58.89     q  
 11 Kis, Allyson     00 PCSC                59.11      58.93     q  
 12 Leckie, Aysia    99 OAK                 58.30      58.95     q  
 13 Lamb, Taylor     00 TSC                 58.91      59.00     q  
 14 Mage, Lauren     01 CAJ                 58.20      59.04     q  
 15 Gursoy, Giselle  99 AAC                 59.62      59.06     q  
 16 Nielsen, Amelia  00 NKB                 59.54      59.09     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Chiarotto, Joa  01 UN-NI               59.53     J59.09        
 18 Jin, Stella      00 HYACK               58.36      59.18        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              1:00.07      59.24        
 19 Kwan, Victoria   00 MAC                 58.27      59.24        
 21 Soutter, Julia   99 ROC                 58.51      59.26        
 22 Gunther, Macken  99 VPSC                58.72      59.29        
 23 McDonald, Madel  00 WAC                 58.25      59.32        
 24 Labib, Mariam    99 MAC                 59.52      59.36        
 25 Stronach, Emily  00 OAK                 59.53      59.37        
 26 Hunter, Alexand  99 GGST                59.08      59.45        
 27 Hillis, Paige    99 MSSAC               59.65      59.61        
 28 Simms, Abby      01 SJL               1:00.19      59.70        
 29 Tremblay, Gabri  96 LMRL                59.31      59.71        
 30 Pan, Angela      99 MSSAC               57.55      59.72        
 31 Hemburrow, Laur  00 NEW               1:00.09      59.87        
 32 Nichol, Veronic  99 GHAC                58.96    1:00.00        
 33 Dagenais, Noémi  99 NG                  59.94    1:00.02        
 34 Schlyter, Emma   99 TBT                 58.81    1:00.09        
 35 Arcand, Maurane  98 NN                  58.91    1:00.10        
 36 Chen, Joan-Shia  99 RHAC                59.28    1:00.25        
 37 Demers, Daphné   98 CAMO              1:00.11    1:00.36        
 38 Clark, Morgan    99 BYST                59.78    1:00.47        
 39 Rhéaume, Marian  01 CAMO              1:00.26    1:00.49        
 40 Code, Jessica    00 LSC                 59.90    1:00.53        
 41 Teng, Yifei      00 NYAC              1:00.29    1:00.76        
 42 Fares, Aminah    00 TBT               1:00.10    1:00.89        
 43 Lachaine, Audre  99 NN                  59.83    1:01.07        
 44 Larkan, Taylor   00 USC                 59.89    1:01.76        
 45 Quiviger, Zoé    00 CAMO                59.53    1:01.77        
 46 Frey, Emma       00 ROW                 59.91    1:02.97