Etobicoke Swim Club                            21/04/2017 - 9:30 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 12  Men 14-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Konik, Justin    00 ESWIM               54.19      52.91     q  
  2 Bernard, Grayse  02 TSC                 54.84      53.58     q  
  3 Huang, Owen      01 MAC                 53.95      53.59     q  
  4 Placek, Ethan    01 WD                  53.67      53.61     q  
  5 Boyd, Thomas     01 SLSC                53.43      53.63     q  
  6 Wang, Colin      01 MSSAC               54.01      53.80     q  
  7 Smith, Everett   01 SLSC                54.29      53.82     q  
  8 Iveson-Marr, Ch  00 ROW                 54.34      54.18     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aumann, Karl     01 OAK                 55.61      54.42     q  
 10 Gosselin, Zacha  00 CNSH                54.33      54.45     q  
 11 Bracho, Canek    01 CW                  53.66      54.49     q  
 12 Zhang, Samuel    00 WEST                55.37      54.57     q  
 13 Godden, Zachary  01 PCSC                54.48      54.63     q  
 14 Baker, Justin    01 NYAC                54.76      54.69     q  
 15 Yang, Ray        01 ESWIM               54.83      54.76     q  
 16 Robins, Philipp  02 PCSC                55.09      54.84     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liendo, Joshua   02 NYAC                55.84      54.85        
 18 Castonguay, Nic  01 CNDR                55.15      54.97        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caux, William    01 CASE                54.99      55.05        
 20 Pejovic, Alex    01 YORK                56.00      55.06        
 21 Tran, David      02 CYPS                55.95      55.08        
 22 Loewen, Riley    01 ESWIM               55.47      55.13        
 23 Shiers-Redhead,  00 BYST                55.62      55.19        
 24 Kim, Woo Jae     00 APEX                55.65      55.29        
 25 McRae, Robert    00 PCSC                55.27      55.40        
 26 Bird, Joshua     00 MSSAC               55.33      55.43        
 27 Savelyev, Pavel  01 ESWIM               56.05      55.47        
 28 Lopez, Benjamin  01 PCSC                55.32      55.48        
 29 Levytskyy, Maks  00 ESWIM               55.41      55.51        
 30 Nadeau, Lambert  01 SAMAK               54.54      55.55        
 31 Henderson, Toby  02 GGST                56.10      55.64        
 32 Gagne, Collyn    00 OAK                 55.91      55.66        
 33 Gallant, Jacob   02 FAST                55.73      55.73        
 34 Wood-Anderson,   00 SLSC                56.05      55.75        
 35 Lacroix, Brando  01 NG                  54.56      55.84        
 36 Pignatelli, And  01 RHAC                55.21      55.90        
 37 MacPherson, Cal  02 OAK                 54.34      56.05        
 38 Maalouf, Michel  00 LMRL                55.91      56.06        
 39 Saarloos, Artem  01 MSSAC               55.97      56.13        
 40 Charette, Phili  01 CNDR                55.86      56.17        
 41 Belkhelladi, Ya  01 ELITE               56.48      56.26        
 42 Bertrand, Louis  01 NG                  55.99      56.29        
 43 Pink, Henry      00 OSAC                55.80      56.33        
 44 Plante, Thomas   00 CNDR                56.00      56.41        
 45 Zhang, Eric      01 RHAC                56.85      56.47        
 46 Fullum-Huot, Ed  02 NN                  55.57      56.68        
 47 Friesen, Ian     03 CW                  57.51      56.75        
 48 Johnston, Andre  02 BTSC                56.63      56.92        
 49 Bird, Liam       02 MSSAC               58.32      56.99        
 50 Dufresne, Jérém  01 GAMIN               56.57      57.04        
 50 Klakov, Maksym   03 NEW                 57.38      57.04        
 52 Karlov, Evan     03 AAC                 57.16      57.29        
 53 Wang, Lucas      01 WEST                56.89      57.35        
 54 Stone, Kieran    03 CW                  57.70      57.71        
 55 Qu, Jun Lin      03 MAC                 57.95      57.79        
 56 Alaoui, Akram    03 CAMO                57.43      57.96        
 56 Cao, Felix       02 CW                  57.16      57.96        
 58 Collier, Joseph  01 BTSC                56.83      58.07        
 59 Lee, Allan       02 ESWIM               58.53      58.25        
 60 Duong, Raymond   02 APEX                58.23      58.97        
 61 Fernando, Dillo  03 RAMAC               58.07      59.05        
 62 Stokesbury-Pric  02 WTSC                58.55      59.19        
 
 Event 12  Men 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Bernard-Lalonde  96 CAMO                50.92      50.79     q  
  2 Daly, Owen       95 CAMO                50.73      51.40     q  
  3 Cumby, Noah      00 SJL                 51.82      51.47     q  
  4 Bédard, Jérémie  97 SAMAK               52.35      52.33     q  
  5 Gaudreau, Simon  98 CNDR                52.75      52.80     q  
  6 Leroux, Frederi  88 NN                  53.47      52.87     q  
  7 Atkinson, Josep  98 NYAC                52.53      53.09     q  
  8 Brown, Taila     00 NYAC                53.46      53.22     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jedidi, Melek    98 CAMO                53.64      53.26     q  
 10 Goin, Emil       99 PCSC                52.18      53.31     q  
 11 Fazekas, Ethan   99 WAC                 52.73      53.36     q  
 12 Godolphin, Bern  99 SAMAK               54.21      53.53     q  
 13 Murdock, Cale    97 UVPCS               52.93      53.87     q  
 14 St-Martin, Loïc  00 CAMO                54.22      54.33     q  
 15 Hartal, David    97 CSLA                53.28      54.42     q  
 16 Lafontaine-Gigu  99 NN                  53.56      54.50     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Intas, Dominyka  99 RAMAC               52.82      54.86        
 18 Walker, Connor   00 MAC                 53.76      55.05        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murray, Sean     00 MSSAC               53.04      55.18        
 20 Stoyan, John     99 TSC                 54.03      55.26        
 21 Grillo, Kristi   00 RAMAC               53.73      56.67