Etobicoke Swim Club                            21/04/2017 - 9:37 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 14  Men 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Marois, William  98 CASE                27.43      27.04     q  
  2 Payne, Christia  00 HTAC                27.44      27.35     q  
  3 St-Martin, Loïc  00 CAMO                27.31      27.37     q  
  4 Ionescoux-Tremb  00 HIPPO               27.48      27.87     q  
  5 Stehle, Jarod    00 BTSC                27.35      27.98     q  
  6 Klahsen, Matthe  99 CAJ                 27.94      28.00     q  
  6 Lafontaine-Gigu  99 NN                  28.18      28.00     q  
  8 Bédard, Jérémie  97 SAMAK               27.67      28.12     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armstrong, Davi  97 LAC                 27.74      28.17     q  
 10 Bourassa, Samue  01 NN                  28.72      28.22     q  
 11 Kay, Philip      99 NYAC                28.24      28.33     q  
 11 Pelletier, Eric  00 PCSC                27.47      28.33     q  
 13 Cumby, Noah      00 SJL                 28.10      28.38     q  
 14 Fejzic, Amar     99 HYACK               28.79      28.52     q  
 15 Quirie, David    02 NKB                 28.83      28.58     q  
 16 Labrie, Alex     01 CNDR                28.40      28.64     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Bryan      02 MST~                29.03      28.73        
 18 Millette, Charl  00 PCSC                29.10      28.78        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pink, Henry      00 OSAC                29.18      28.81        
 20 Houde, Jeremy    97 SAMAK               28.45      28.83        
 21 Lin, Johnnie     99 APEX                28.34      28.97        
 22 Oswald, Brendan  02 WAC                 28.95      29.03        
 23 Ha, Eun Soo      98 RHAC                28.74      29.04        
 24 Chouinard, Juli  97 ENC                 29.24      29.09        
 25 Wittmann, Matth  01 RHAC                28.94      29.10        
 26 Potma, James     99 WAC                 29.15      29.16        
 27 Tremblay, Zacha  00 SAMAK               29.08      29.23        
 28 Boulter, James   99 OSAC                29.19      29.28        
 29 Li, Dylan        01 OAK                 29.23      29.32        
 30 Boyd, Thomas     01 SLSC                29.00      29.43        
 31 Li, Terry        98 MSSAC               28.13      29.48        
 32 Intas, Dominyka  99 RAMAC               28.13      29.54        
 33 Bracho, Canek    01 CW                  28.65      29.57        
 34 Maximenco, Maxi  02 PCSC                29.26      29.66        
 35 Gillespie-Fries  98 DCSC                28.79      29.72        
 36 Kopinski, Riley  99 TMSC                29.05      29.74        
 37 Brown, Taila     00 NYAC                29.09      29.77