Etobicoke Swim Club                           21/04/2017 - 10:13 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 15  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knelson, Faith   01 ISC               1:09.77    1:11.07     q  
  2 *Russell, Shann  02 UN-NI             1:13.85    1:14.67     q  
  3 Ricketts, Emily  02 SJL               1:16.78    1:14.98     q  
  4 Muizelaar, Sere  03 MSSAC             1:14.42    1:15.68     q  
  5 Macor, Madison   01 MMST              1:16.06    1:15.70     q  
  6 Kim, Sun Bin     01 CSLA              1:16.29    1:15.88     q  
  7 Branton, Shona   02 SR                1:16.12    1:15.92     q  
  8 Nordquist, Hann  03 SLSC              1:16.78    1:16.42     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roy, Justine     02 CNSH              1:14.99    1:16.81     q  
 10 Whelan, Marcell  01 SJL               1:18.58    1:16.86     q  
 11 Rennie, Ella     01 BTSC              1:16.46    1:16.92     q  
 11 Spencer, Madeli  03 TSC               1:17.50    1:16.92     q  
 13 Rathwell, Regan  04 GO                1:17.42    1:17.10     q  
 14 Starzomski, Oli  02 SSAT              1:15.95    1:17.18     q  
 15 Falcon, Mya      02 NYAC              1:16.65    1:17.20     q  
 16 Winokur, Sydney  01 NYAC              1:17.03    1:17.23     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornish, Hannah  03 USC               1:20.23    1:17.43        
 18 Howell, Abby     01 BTSC              1:15.79    1:17.45        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McQuaid, Alexa   02 CBAC              1:15.45    1:17.52        
 20 Saarloos, Ageli  01 MSSAC             1:17.50    1:17.60        
 21 Panos, Nicollet  03 VPSC              1:15.72    1:17.82        
 22 Edwards, Hana    03 UVPCS             1:17.64    1:17.85        
 23 Goldring, Allys  02 MUSAC             1:16.37    1:17.93        
 24 Manzella, Bridg  02 MSSAC             1:17.29    1:18.08        
 25 Dolanjski, Mya   02 TMSC              1:17.77    1:18.39        
 26 Chui, Kimberly   01 APEX              1:16.09    1:18.54        
 27 Banton, Paige    02 SSAT              1:18.50    1:18.55        
 28 Barbeau, Simonn  04 R2P               1:19.24    1:18.60        
 28 Gray, Sydney     03 GGST              1:19.57    1:18.60        
 30 Vial, Ava        02 WTSC              1:19.82    1:18.68        
 31 Kleinknecht, El  02 CW                1:16.25    1:19.34        
 32 Sostar, Abby     02 OOSC              1:19.00    1:19.35        
 33 Mastromatteo, E  04 KSS               1:20.95    1:19.64        
 34 Grenier-Morin,   02 CAMO              1:18.55    1:19.77        
 35 Mullowney, Peyt  03 BYST              1:20.29    1:20.11        
 36 Meagher, Breann  01 NYAC              1:17.95    1:20.22        
 37 Andersen, Sara   02 ROCS              1:19.92    1:20.27        
 38 Sastron-Navarre  03 CSLA              1:19.18    1:20.46        
 39 Shuster, Morgan  02 MSSAC             1:19.12    1:20.57        
 40 Lam, Olivia      03 CSLA              1:20.30    1:20.81        
 41 Kee, Raya        02 RHAC              1:20.54    1:20.87        
 42 Gavioli, Maxim   01 BG                1:19.77    1:20.98        
 43 Lemonnier, Lydi  02 ELITE             1:20.24    1:21.11        
 44 Lalonde, Kyra    03 SAMAK             1:20.66    1:21.13        
 45 Hebert, Zoe      01 ELITE             1:19.72    1:21.23        
 46 Belanger, Logan  03 SSAT              1:20.29    1:21.54        
 47 Deak, Michelle   04 NEW               1:22.26    1:21.83        
 48 Ng, Natasha      04 MAC               1:21.49    1:22.00        
 49 Barkhuis, Kirst  02 BLUE              1:19.58    1:22.02        
 50 Caswell, Faith   02 MAC               1:20.38    1:22.13        
 51 Synishin, Mario  03 DCSC              1:21.54    1:22.28        
 52 Bernard, Rhys    04 TSC               1:21.79    1:22.54        
 53 Robertson, Alia  03 SSAT              1:20.25    1:23.36        
 -- Farr, Anne       03 GGST              1:19.32         DQ        
 -- Kerr, Ella       02 NYAC              1:17.07         DQ        
 
 Event 15  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Pavicevic, Katj  01 TSC               1:13.04    1:12.23     q  
  2 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              1:12.39    1:12.41     q  
  3 Foran, Jasmine   99 BEAST             1:13.39    1:12.77     q  
  4 Poulin, Frédéri  98 CADAC             1:12.86    1:13.22     q  
  5 Padington, Mack  99 ISC               1:10.98    1:13.33     q  
  6 Godin, Marie-La  97 MEGO              1:11.31    1:13.56     q  
  7 Vandenberg, Emi  99 WD                1:13.31    1:14.27     q  
  8 Raines, Jasmine  98 ROW               1:12.66    1:14.40     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ji, Christina    00 OAK               1:14.10    1:14.47     q  
 10 Bisaillon, Mari  98 NN                1:15.07    1:14.56     q  
 11 Bailey, Taylor   00 NYAC              1:13.95    1:14.59     q  
 12 McDonald, Abiga  01 GMAC              1:14.65    1:14.96     q  
 13 Shearer, Lauren  99 ROW               1:12.47    1:15.02     q  
 14 Rheaume, Sabrin  98 NN                1:15.15    1:15.07     q  
 15 Janvier, Aela    99 PCSC              1:13.79    1:15.19     q  
 16 Czech, Ann-Soph  98 LMRL              1:16.92    1:15.20     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lavoie, Maddy    00 WEST              1:13.62    1:15.81        
 18 Timewell, Emma   99 MAC               1:16.82    1:16.44        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bui, Morgan      01 NKB               1:17.03    1:16.52        
 20 Montes, Sarah    01 BTSC              1:13.93    1:16.82        
 21 Pauletto, Haile  01 PCSC              1:17.15    1:17.36        
 22 Taylor, Chloe    00 DUCKS             1:16.50    1:17.63        
 23 Hui, Celeste     99 RHAC              1:16.67    1:17.64        
 23 Lutsch, Kendra   01 BTSC              1:15.28    1:17.64        
 25 Higginson, Hann  01 BTSC              1:17.04    1:17.73        
 26 Terejko, Gabrie  99 WRMS              1:16.13    1:17.79        
 27 Burnett, Macken  00 WAC               1:17.01    1:17.88        
 28 Shivgulam, Made  99 CREST             1:17.27    1:17.91        
 29 Charron, Eugéni  00 MUST              1:16.78    1:18.01        
 30 Landry, Marie-J  01 CAMO              1:15.09    1:18.19        
 31 Keir, Holly      01 BTSC              1:16.24    1:18.21        
 32 Harrison, Marie  01 CNM               1:17.26    1:18.28        
 33 Swinamer, Madis  01 DCSC              1:17.35    1:18.37        
 34 Quiviger, Zoé    00 CAMO              1:17.03    1:18.75        
 35 Dufort, Laurie   00 SAMAK             1:16.68    1:20.20        
 36 Di Fiore, Franc  99 SHER              1:16.62    1:20.97