Etobicoke Swim Club                            21/04/2017 - 1:20 PM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 16  Men 14-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mastromatteo, G  02 KSS               1:04.09    1:04.91     q  
  2 Huang, Owen      01 MAC               1:04.55    1:05.63     q  
  3 Milanovich, Ale  02 ESWIM             1:06.76    1:05.87     q  
  4 Bernard, Grayse  02 TSC               1:09.01    1:06.43     q  
  5 Konzelmann, Ben  01 NEW               1:06.82    1:06.61     q  
  6 Hunger, Maximil  00 PCSC              1:08.43    1:07.16     q  
  7 Young, Brodie    00 HYACK             1:07.28    1:07.91     q  
  8 Côté-Forest, Is  01 CNQ               1:07.03    1:08.15     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiwa, Rafik Alk  00 BYST              1:10.22    1:08.58     q  
 10 Bulban, Nichola  01 RHAC              1:06.63    1:08.89     q  
 11 Louis-Seize, Sa  01 ELITE             1:11.77    1:09.06     q  
 12 Hussey, Patrick  01 PCSC              1:08.30    1:09.28     q  
 13 Shiers-Redhead,  00 BYST              1:09.97    1:09.44     q  
 14 Durocher, Ellio  02 BLUE              1:09.48    1:09.65     q  
 15 Tian, Todd       00 MAC               1:09.12    1:09.72     q  
 16 Hart, Rowan      01 BTSC              1:09.15    1:09.77     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitby, Manning  01 TSC               1:10.79    1:09.81        
 18 Luo, Gabriel     01 NYAC              1:09.98    1:10.18        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chua, Zachary    01 RHAC              1:11.74    1:10.38        
 20 Boily, Nicolas   00 CNQ               1:09.55    1:10.42        
 21 Kelly, Max       01 SJL               1:11.74    1:10.51        
 22 Teasdale, Camer  01 MS                1:09.47    1:10.58        
 23 Nyhof, Barstow   01 COBRA             1:11.11    1:10.63        
 24 Chan, Jax        00 RHAC              1:11.49    1:10.91        
 25 Barrett, Willia  00 GMAC              1:09.87    1:10.96        
 26 Deni, Joseph     00 SLSC              1:11.78    1:11.10        
 27 Groeneveld, Nic  00 WTSC              1:11.02    1:11.13        
 28 Malouin, Samuel  02 NN                1:12.30    1:11.18        
 29 Tucker, Declan   01 OTTSC             1:10.44    1:11.19        
 30 Machell, Nicola  01 DUCKS             1:09.92    1:11.30        
 30 Pejovic, Alex    01 YORK              1:10.90    1:11.30        
 32 Raymond, Christ  01 CNSH              1:12.83    1:11.34        
 33 Gagne, Collyn    00 OAK               1:10.43    1:11.38        
 34 Walker, Aidan    01 MAC               1:13.58    1:11.63        
 35 Allard, William  00 STN               1:12.14    1:11.76        
 36 Plourde, Matis   01 HIPPO             1:11.06    1:11.91        
 37 Suen, Matthew    01 MST~              1:09.00    1:11.92        
 38 Ing, Ryan        00 APEX              1:10.90    1:12.00        
 39 Schwab, Alexand  02 CREST             1:11.52    1:12.14        
 40 Zhang, Anthony   00 MST~              1:11.02    1:12.21        
 41 Jong, Ethan      02 MAC               1:12.83    1:12.37        
 42 Goh, Joel        02 VPSC              1:10.77    1:12.66        
 43 Wheatcroft, Tho  02 TSC               1:12.33    1:12.82        
 44 Burton, Russell  03 GMAC              1:11.21    1:12.94        
 45 Pope, Gregory    00 ROCS              1:11.69    1:13.16        
 46 Lavoie-Rancourt  02 CNQ               1:12.69    1:13.28        
 47 Perreault, Anth  01 SAMAK             1:13.16    1:13.39        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Tr  02 COBRA             1:14.22    1:13.39        
 49 Lee, Allan       02 ESWIM             1:13.63    1:13.77        
 50 Bédard, Alexand  02 CNQ               1:13.74    1:13.80        
 51 Omielan, Eric    02 PCSC              1:13.37    1:14.29        
 52 Chiang, Leo      01 MAC               1:13.54    1:14.32        
 53 Qu, Jun Lin      03 MAC               1:13.49    1:14.43        
 54 Corish, Evan     03 SDSC              1:15.37    1:15.12        
 55 Wang, Lucas      01 WEST              1:12.74    1:15.14        
 56 Cruz, Oscar      02 CSLA              1:15.41    1:15.44        
 57 Lapointe, Théo   02 NN                1:12.36    1:15.69        
 58 Rapp, Jacob      03 WSSC              1:14.90    1:15.89        
 59 Pike, Jonathan   02 NYAC              1:15.03    1:16.09        
 60 Baronow, Andrei  02 RHAC              1:15.66    1:16.69        
 61 Coady, Aaron     02 MPM               1:16.03    1:20.92        
 -- Chiandussi, Luc  01 WEST              1:09.58         DQ        
 -- Savelyev, Pavel  01 ESWIM             1:11.33         DQ        
 
 Event 16  Men 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Isings, Connor   98 PCSC              1:03.53    1:03.84     q  
  2 Aylward, Graeme  00 MMST              1:05.68    1:05.39     q  
  3 Land, Jeremy     98 PCSC              1:05.81    1:05.49     q  
  4 Chabi, Anis      99 CAMO              1:07.57    1:06.55     q  
  4 Gu, Jake         00 MAC               1:05.76    1:06.55     q  
  6 Chuang, Elbert   99 RHAC              1:07.66    1:06.68     q  
  7 Lashley, Tariq   98 ESWIM             1:07.54    1:07.47     q  
  8 Ji, Eric         00 MAC               1:06.95    1:07.70     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gingras, Trista  98 ENC               1:09.14   J1:07.70     q  
 10 Greer, Daniel    99 BEAST             1:06.64    1:07.79     q  
 11 Iarrera, Daniel  97 CSLA              1:09.78    1:08.13     q  
 12 McKinney, Trist  99 USC               1:06.04    1:08.25     q  
 13 Zhang, Osborn    99 MSSAC             1:07.30    1:08.39     q  
 14 Plackoski, Alek  00 HHBF              1:09.56    1:08.68     q  
 15 Bertrand, Kevin  99 PCSC              1:06.72    1:08.78     q  
 16 Ionescoux-Tremb  00 HIPPO             1:07.73    1:08.87     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kay, Philip      99 NYAC              1:06.23    1:08.94        
 18 Choi, Jesper     98 APEX              1:07.49    1:09.12        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Massé, Gabriel   99 CNQ               1:09.64    1:09.18        
 20 De Meo, Michael  98 DDO               1:09.87   J1:09.18        
 21 Chambers, Ian    00 MSSAC             1:09.85    1:09.32        
 22 Pelletier, Eric  00 PCSC              1:09.38    1:09.39        
 23 Huang, Mark      99 APEX              1:08.99    1:09.53        
 24 Agouès-Richard,  99 CASE              1:08.98    1:09.62        
 25 Haasler, Adrian  99 OAK               1:09.37    1:09.65        
 26 Konrad, Dawson   98 GMAC              1:08.51    1:09.70        
 27 Zanewycz, Chris  99 HHBF              1:10.11    1:09.90        
 28 Garcia, Patrick  97 NYAC              1:10.23    1:10.03        
 29 Olsen, Simon     99 HHBF              1:09.62    1:10.24        
 30 Rogozynski, Noa  00 COBRA             1:09.63    1:10.28        
 31 Ren, Richard     99 RHAC              1:08.18    1:10.40        
 32 Liberty, Lucas   98 MMST              1:09.59    1:10.49        
 33 Hao, Max         99 VAC               1:09.06    1:10.56        
 34 Chaput, Hugo     97 DDO               1:09.34    1:10.94        
 34 Wang, Jiaxi      99 ROW               1:10.04    1:10.94        
 36 Joy Jelicic, Ni  99 TSC               1:08.82    1:12.23        
 37 Rabbitskin, Gab  89 MEGO              1:09.59    1:12.41        
 38 Stoyan, John     99 TSC               1:10.10    1:13.53        
 39 Curry, Tristan   99 OOSC              1:10.23    1:14.73        
 -- Lychy, Thomas    99 NYAC              1:07.55         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Max      97 TSC               1:09.60         DQ