Etobicoke Swim Club                           21/04/2017 - 12:34 PM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 19  Women 13-15 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Russell, Shann  02 UN-NI             4:52.31    4:56.21     q  
               1:07.58    2:24.56 (1:16.98)
      3:48.48 (1:23.92)   4:56.21 (1:07.73)
  2 Zahab, Mia       01 NKB               5:06.76    5:06.00     q  
               1:07.78    2:28.62 (1:20.84)
      3:57.14 (1:28.52)   5:06.00 (1:08.86)
  3 Puhalski, Linds  02 TBT               5:05.93    5:07.59     q  
               1:09.68    2:28.02 (1:18.34)
      3:58.62 (1:30.60)   5:07.59 (1:08.97)
  4 Rathwell, Regan  04 GO                5:07.95    5:08.02     q  
               1:10.00    2:32.09 (1:22.09)
      3:56.57 (1:24.48)   5:08.02 (1:11.45)
  5 Meadway, Shanno  01 USC               5:07.80    5:08.64     q  
               1:08.78    2:25.48 (1:16.70)
      3:56.78 (1:31.30)   5:08.64 (1:11.86)
  6 Froh, Zoe        02 HYACK             5:06.62    5:08.95     q  
               1:09.79    2:29.79 (1:20.00)
      4:00.77 (1:30.98)   5:08.95 (1:08.18)
  7 Lau, Octavia     01 HYACK             5:05.98    5:09.99     q  
               1:08.20    2:29.66 (1:21.46)
      4:04.34 (1:34.68)   5:09.99 (1:05.65)
  8 Edwards, Hana    03 UVPCS             5:08.35    5:10.58     q  
               1:11.90    2:29.50 (1:17.60)
      3:57.90 (1:28.40)   5:10.58 (1:12.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rennie, Ella     01 BTSC              5:08.11    5:11.38     q  
               1:10.78    2:32.05 (1:21.27)
      3:59.35 (1:27.30)   5:11.38 (1:12.03)
 10 Willis, Avery    03 CW                5:08.39    5:11.78     q  
               1:07.11    2:29.29 (1:22.18)
      4:02.86 (1:33.57)   5:11.78 (1:08.92)
 11 Archer, Madison  02 HTAC              5:10.88    5:12.31     q  
               1:10.98    2:32.39 (1:21.41)
      4:02.75 (1:30.36)   5:12.31 (1:09.56)
 12 Kennedy, MaKenz  01 NKB               5:14.48    5:13.26     q  
               1:08.17    2:31.44 (1:23.27)
      4:03.86 (1:32.42)   5:13.26 (1:09.40)
 13 Carruthers, Car  01 ESWIM             5:15.55    5:13.78     q  
               1:08.10    2:33.22 (1:25.12)
      4:02.98 (1:29.76)   5:13.78 (1:10.80)
 14 Mastroianni, Is  02 SLSC              5:21.06    5:17.78     q  
               1:10.60    2:31.91 (1:21.31)
      4:02.32 (1:30.41)   5:17.78 (1:15.46)
 14 Richard, Sophie  02 CW                5:17.84    5:17.78     q  
               1:10.75    2:34.73 (1:23.98)
      4:09.93 (1:35.20)   5:17.78 (1:07.85)
 16 Switzer, Brooke  01 MAC               5:09.27    5:18.09     q  
               1:10.89    2:32.61 (1:21.72)
      4:08.08 (1:35.47)   5:18.09 (1:10.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sastron-Navarre  03 CSLA              5:16.58    5:18.16        
               1:11.47    2:36.40 (1:24.93)
      4:07.90 (1:31.50)   5:18.16 (1:10.26)
 18 Storm, Jordan    02 ROCS              5:16.38    5:18.66        
               1:11.67    2:31.79 (1:20.12)
      4:05.62 (1:33.83)   5:18.66 (1:13.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hebert, Zoe      01 ELITE             5:17.55    5:19.10        
               1:11.40    2:34.63 (1:23.23)
      4:08.37 (1:33.74)   5:19.10 (1:10.73)
 20 Lo, Naomie       03 NYAC              5:25.58    5:20.09        
               1:10.67    2:33.97 (1:23.30)
      4:09.50 (1:35.53)   5:20.09 (1:10.59)
 21 Pouliot, Iris    03 CSLA              5:20.05    5:20.78        
               1:10.65    2:33.84 (1:23.19)
      4:07.89 (1:34.05)   5:20.78 (1:12.89)
 22 Lewitt, Carolin  03 MUSAC             5:19.49    5:20.89        
               1:12.21    2:31.31 (1:19.10)
      4:09.07 (1:37.76)   5:20.89 (1:11.82)
 23 Etherington, Sk  03 CPWD              5:26.19    5:21.27        
               1:10.88    2:32.69 (1:21.81)
      4:06.95 (1:34.26)   5:21.27 (1:14.32)
 24 Clarino, Olivia  03 NYAC              5:27.04    5:22.34        
               1:10.93    2:33.67 (1:22.74)
      4:08.63 (1:34.96)   5:22.34 (1:13.71)
 25 Louis-Seize, Ge  03 ELITE             5:20.18    5:22.55        
               1:11.35    2:33.51 (1:22.16)
      4:10.89 (1:37.38)   5:22.55 (1:11.66)
 26 Gupta-Baltazar,  02 VAC               5:21.76    5:23.99        
               1:10.65    2:34.37 (1:23.72)
      4:12.77 (1:38.40)   5:23.99 (1:11.22)
 27 Davidson, Julie  03 NN                5:16.83    5:24.15        
               1:12.20    2:33.77 (1:21.57)
      4:09.53 (1:35.76)   5:24.15 (1:14.62)
 28 Sullivan, Kate   03 MPM               5:18.22    5:24.27        
               1:13.95    2:38.35 (1:24.40)
      4:13.35 (1:35.00)   5:24.27 (1:10.92)
 29 Pauletto, Krist  03 PCSC              5:25.57    5:24.31        
               1:09.79    2:34.05 (1:24.26)
      4:08.89 (1:34.84)   5:24.31 (1:15.42)
 30 Mastromatteo, E  04 KSS               5:32.79    5:24.71        
               1:13.69    2:34.76 (1:21.07)
      4:07.81 (1:33.05)   5:24.71 (1:16.90)
 31 Shuster, Morgan  02 MSSAC             5:25.95    5:24.94        
               1:15.86    2:39.55 (1:23.69)
      4:10.33 (1:30.78)   5:24.94 (1:14.61)
 32 Gatrall, Madely  02 WAC               5:22.42    5:25.08        
               1:12.81    2:37.00 (1:24.19)
      4:13.57 (1:36.57)   5:25.08 (1:11.51)
 33 Farr, Anne       03 GGST              5:28.41    5:25.19        
               1:12.90    2:39.76 (1:26.86)
      4:13.19 (1:33.43)   5:25.19 (1:12.00)
 34 Ng, Natasha      04 MAC               5:27.73    5:25.26        
               1:12.79    2:37.29 (1:24.50)
      4:11.03 (1:33.74)   5:25.26 (1:14.23)
 35 Ashley, Drew     02 MAC               5:25.90    5:26.23        
               1:14.18    2:39.41 (1:25.23)
      4:14.02 (1:34.61)   5:26.23 (1:12.21)
 36 Moskov, Cindy    02 BAD               5:25.65    5:26.28        
               1:11.53    2:32.74 (1:21.21)
      4:11.49 (1:38.75)   5:26.28 (1:14.79)
 37 Bellio, Vanessa  02 ESWIM             5:23.79    5:26.89        
               1:12.68    2:35.93 (1:23.25)
      4:13.46 (1:37.53)   5:26.89 (1:13.43)
 38 Bergeron, Frédé  02 RL                5:28.18    5:26.99        
               1:13.80    2:37.19 (1:23.39)
      4:13.00 (1:35.81)   5:26.99 (1:13.99)
 39 Dionne, Charlot  02 CNQ               5:20.05    5:29.62        
               1:14.43    2:37.90 (1:23.47)
      4:16.02 (1:38.12)   5:29.62 (1:13.60)
 40 Mullowney, Peyt  03 BYST              5:27.54    5:31.03        
               1:15.08    2:38.41 (1:23.33)
      4:15.14 (1:36.73)   5:31.03 (1:15.89)
 41 Barsalou, Mayra  01 BG                5:23.73    5:31.29        
               1:12.96    2:37.19 (1:24.23)
      4:14.90 (1:37.71)   5:31.29 (1:16.39)
 42 Gonthier, Natac  01 OTTSC             5:23.17    5:33.09        
               1:12.69    2:37.73 (1:25.04)
      4:15.66 (1:37.93)   5:33.09 (1:17.43)
 43 Burke, Emma      03 HTAC              5:33.16    5:33.66        
               1:15.15    2:38.41 (1:23.26)
      4:17.07 (1:38.66)   5:33.66 (1:16.59)
 44 MacQueen, Faith  03 COBRA             5:33.50    5:35.83        
               1:11.28    2:38.54 (1:27.26)
      4:21.70 (1:43.16)   5:35.83 (1:14.13)
 45 Netherton, Kate  03 WAC               5:34.05    5:38.46        
               1:14.85    2:38.37 (1:23.52)
      4:21.06 (1:42.69)   5:38.46 (1:17.40)
 -- Buche, Jacqueli  03 PCSC              5:20.67         DQ        
 
 Event 19  Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Zavaros, Mabel   00 OAK               4:49.91    4:52.07     q  
               1:03.76    2:18.19 (1:14.43)
      3:45.33 (1:27.14)   4:52.07 (1:06.74)
  2 Pavicevic, Katj  01 TSC               5:03.21    4:54.65     q  
               1:06.99    2:24.89 (1:17.90)
      3:46.11 (1:21.22)   4:54.65 (1:08.54)
  3 Nefsi, Rania Ha  97 ELITE             4:59.70    5:01.86     q  
               1:09.16    2:26.65 (1:17.49)
      3:51.10 (1:24.45)   5:01.86 (1:10.76)
  4 Kwan, Victoria   00 MAC               4:57.07    5:02.13     q  
               1:06.10    2:24.97 (1:18.87)
      3:51.58 (1:26.61)   5:02.13 (1:10.55)
  5 Arcand, Alicia   01 NN                5:02.78    5:03.03     q  
               1:06.99    2:24.55 (1:17.56)
      3:54.82 (1:30.27)   5:03.03 (1:08.21)
  6 Janvier, Aela    99 PCSC              5:02.96    5:04.11     q  
               1:08.79    2:28.37 (1:19.58)
      3:55.32 (1:26.95)   5:04.11 (1:08.79)
  7 Pauletto, Haile  01 PCSC              5:06.46    5:05.64     q  
               1:09.74    2:29.60 (1:19.86)
      3:55.13 (1:25.53)   5:05.64 (1:10.51)
  8 McDonald, Abiga  01 GMAC              5:03.47    5:05.93     q  
               1:09.07    2:27.95 (1:18.88)
      3:54.79 (1:26.84)   5:05.93 (1:11.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Linda       01 HYACK             5:09.92    5:08.38     q  
               1:09.42    2:28.32 (1:18.90)
      3:57.16 (1:28.84)   5:08.38 (1:11.22)
 10 Hillis, Paige    99 MSSAC             5:05.89    5:09.03     q  
               1:07.06    2:26.26 (1:19.20)
      3:58.21 (1:31.95)   5:09.03 (1:10.82)
 11 MacDonald, Reag  01 NKB               5:16.03    5:09.12     q  
               1:08.30    2:25.23 (1:16.93)
      3:58.63 (1:33.40)   5:09.12 (1:10.49)
 12 Miller, Lauren   01 PERTH             5:15.49    5:09.47     q  
               1:09.15    2:29.56 (1:20.41)
      4:00.13 (1:30.57)   5:09.47 (1:09.34)
 13 Roitenberg, Nic  99 PCSC              5:12.89    5:09.84     q  
               1:06.78    2:27.03 (1:20.25)
      3:57.00 (1:29.97)   5:09.84 (1:12.84)
 14 *Dornic, Morgan  98 UL                5:04.89    5:10.83     q  
               1:10.68    2:31.33 (1:20.65)
      4:02.20 (1:30.87)   5:10.83 (1:08.63)
 14 Smart, Natalie   01 SJL               5:14.16    5:10.83     q  
               1:11.46    2:30.11 (1:18.65)
      4:02.07 (1:31.96)   5:10.83 (1:08.76)
 16 Godon, Sara      00 NG                5:08.88    5:11.46     q  
               1:11.09    2:30.14 (1:19.05)
      4:02.74 (1:32.60)   5:11.46 (1:08.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vandenberg, Emi  99 WD                5:09.61    5:12.08        
               1:07.96    2:28.89 (1:20.93)
      3:58.61 (1:29.72)   5:12.08 (1:13.47)
 18 Lambert, Mégan   97 PCSC              5:10.13    5:12.39        
               1:09.28    2:26.92 (1:17.64)
      4:00.65 (1:33.73)   5:12.39 (1:11.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davidson, Rosal  00 NN                5:10.16    5:12.52        
               1:10.77    2:32.20 (1:21.43)
      4:02.25 (1:30.05)   5:12.52 (1:10.27)
 20 Bisaillon, Mari  98 NN                5:13.04    5:13.61        
               1:12.33    2:37.69 (1:25.36)
      4:02.14 (1:24.45)   5:13.61 (1:11.47)
 21 Putrimas, Andre  01 LSC               5:10.53    5:13.65        
               1:09.59    2:30.34 (1:20.75)
      4:03.23 (1:32.89)   5:13.65 (1:10.42)
 22 Ramirez, Roxann  00 GMAC              5:14.17    5:16.45        
               1:09.49    2:31.24 (1:21.75)
      4:07.87 (1:36.63)   5:16.45 (1:08.58)
 23 Dingle, Melissa  99 BYST              5:16.21    5:19.43        
               1:10.37    2:32.29 (1:21.92)
      4:06.45 (1:34.16)   5:19.43 (1:12.98)
 24 Cheng, Jessica   99 MAC               5:15.57    5:19.58        
               1:10.54    2:32.61 (1:22.07)
      4:10.00 (1:37.39)   5:19.58 (1:09.58)
 25 Desjarlais, Mia  00 NN                5:05.85    5:20.28        
               1:10.24    2:33.08 (1:22.84)
      4:08.30 (1:35.22)   5:20.28 (1:11.98)
 26 Bar, Netali      99 HTAC              5:13.31    5:20.32        
               1:12.76    2:32.47 (1:19.71)
      4:06.17 (1:33.70)   5:20.32 (1:14.15)
 27 Raines, Jasmine  98 ROW               5:15.13    5:20.61        
               1:14.87    2:40.62 (1:25.75)
      4:06.31 (1:25.69)   5:20.61 (1:14.30)
 28 Hébert, Marie-È  01 CNQ               5:12.13    5:24.50        
               1:09.29    2:34.51 (1:25.22)
      4:12.74 (1:38.23)   5:24.50 (1:11.76)
 29 Lutsch, Kendra   01 BTSC              5:16.23    5:25.53        
               1:13.09    2:39.39 (1:26.30)
      4:10.35 (1:30.96)   5:25.53 (1:15.18)
 30 Desbiens, Carol  99 MUST              5:16.15    5:28.60        
               1:14.61    2:38.46 (1:23.85)
      4:13.69 (1:35.23)   5:28.60 (1:14.91)
 -- Schlyter, Emma   99 TBT               5:09.82         DQ        
 -- Jin, Stella      00 HYACK             5:13.52         DQ