Etobicoke Swim Club                           22/04/2017 - 11:11 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 25  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hannah, Jade     02 ISC               1:00.69    1:02.08     q  
  2 Kilger, Kennady  01 OAK               1:02.12    1:02.83     q  
  3 Sasseville, Gen  03 CYPS              1:04.99    1:03.05     q  
  4 Henderson, Hann  02 ESWIM             1:03.09    1:03.16     q  
  5 Knelson, Faith   01 ISC               1:02.61    1:03.58     q  
  6 Zahab, Mia       01 NKB               1:04.73    1:04.17     q  
  7 Wright, Lauren   02 ESWIM             1:03.32    1:04.34     q  
  8 Dahmen, Jeanne   02 PCSC              1:03.03    1:04.52     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carnegie, Elyse  02 GHAC              1:03.83    1:04.75     q  
 10 Seawright, Emma  01 ESWIM             1:05.05    1:04.79     q  
 11 Lau, Octavia     01 HYACK             1:03.26    1:04.92     q  
 12 Willis, Avery    03 CW                1:07.07    1:05.56     q  
 13 Mcmurray, Caili  02 CSLA              1:05.89    1:05.69     q  
 14 Kennedy, MaKenz  01 NKB               1:06.74    1:05.73     q  
 15 Pouliot, Iris    03 CSLA              1:07.42    1:05.75     q  
 16 Willar, Lora     02 PCSC              1:04.28    1:05.87     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Emily     02 MMST              1:07.27    1:06.37        
 18 Vanberkel, Grac  01 BYST              1:07.54    1:06.43        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Puhalski, Linds  02 TBT               1:06.12    1:06.44        
 20 Gupta-Baltazar,  02 VAC               1:07.50    1:06.52        
 21 Turvey, Alexand  02 VPSC              1:06.19    1:07.09        
 22 O'Connor, Tatum  02 GHAC              1:06.04    1:07.18        
 23 Brodie-Foy, Hon  02 LSC               1:05.47    1:07.29        
 24 Archer, Madison  02 HTAC              1:08.17    1:07.49        
 25 Winokur, Sydney  01 NYAC              1:07.52    1:07.68        
 26 Tucker, Logan    01 OOSC              1:05.59    1:07.70        
 26 Hebert, Zoe      01 ELITE             1:07.44    1:07.70        
 28 Gavioli, Maxim   01 BG                1:06.75    1:08.00        
 29 Hamilton, Kassi  02 FAST              1:07.78    1:08.03        
 30 Lo, Naomie       03 NYAC              1:08.90    1:08.05        
 31 Rothery, Freya   04 TSC               1:08.62    1:08.18        
 32 Babatsikos, Ele  04 TSC               1:09.13    1:08.25        
 33 Biasi, Holly     03 DUCKS             1:07.64    1:08.53        
 34 Ricketts, Emily  02 SJL               1:08.02    1:08.55        
 34 Pauletto, Krist  03 PCSC              1:07.77    1:08.55        
 36 Weldon, Katheri  03 NYAC              1:08.37    1:08.57        
 37 Brochu, Clara    03 CPC               1:08.78    1:08.59        
 38 Gormley, Brecki  04 CPWD              1:06.85    1:08.62        
 39 Farr, Anne       03 GGST              1:08.53    1:08.64        
 40 Mercure, Alyson  02 MEGO              1:07.26    1:08.76        
 41 Crake, Ripley    02 NYAC              1:08.56    1:08.84        
 42 Buche, Jacqueli  03 PCSC              1:07.76    1:08.93        
 43 Kee, Raya        02 RHAC              1:08.22    1:09.25        
 44 Froh, Zoe        02 HYACK             1:07.42    1:09.28        
 45 MacLeod, Claire  03 LSC               1:08.82    1:09.39        
 46 Conrad, Sydney   02 GMAC              1:08.14    1:09.50        
 47 Jung, HyeWon     02 MAC               1:08.24    1:09.52        
 48 Milanovich, Jul  03 ESWIM             1:09.60    1:09.82        
 49 Calovini, Emma   01 STARS             1:08.33    1:10.14        
 50 MacQueen, Faith  03 COBRA             1:09.41    1:10.39        
 51 Liu, Beidi       04 NKB               1:09.46    1:10.67        
 52 Leblanc, Annie   03 CNBO              1:10.77    1:12.72        
 53 Betancourt, Aly  03 AAC               1:08.67    1:12.74        
 54 Teves, Nicole    01 MSSAC             1:07.45    1:12.94        
 
 Event 25  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Arcand, Alicia   01 NN                1:02.50    1:02.80     q  
  2 Hussey, Stephan  98 PCSC              1:01.85    1:03.10     q  
  3 Jin, Stella      00 HYACK             1:02.50    1:03.31     q  
  4 Gray, Marni      01 TSC               1:03.23    1:03.44     q  
  5 Roitenberg, Nic  99 PCSC              1:03.16    1:03.45     q  
  6 Hillis, Paige    99 MSSAC             1:03.28    1:03.52     q  
  7 Hunter, Alexand  99 GGST              1:02.79    1:03.58     q  
  8 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              1:02.97    1:03.92     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamb, Taylor     00 TSC               1:03.90    1:04.09     q  
 10 McMurray, Ainsl  00 CSLA              1:03.18    1:04.13     q  
 11 Keir, Sascha     99 BTSC              1:03.64    1:04.58     q  
 12 Steiner, Gisell  00 VPSC              1:04.27    1:04.81     q  
 13 Polewski, Kendr  00 CYPS              1:04.32    1:04.86     q  
 14 Kwan, Victoria   00 MAC               1:02.19    1:05.00     q  
 15 Valihora, Grace  00 TSC               1:04.16    1:05.12     q  
 16 Anderson, Racha  00 CAJ               1:05.57    1:05.16     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlyter, Emma   99 TBT               1:05.39    1:05.17        
 18 Norris, Hailey   00 OAK               1:05.59    1:05.23        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burwell, Kaitly  00 TSC               1:03.77    1:05.28        
 20 Nyhof, Martine   01 COBRA             1:05.27    1:05.39        
 21 Lagacé, Gabrièl  99 BEAST             1:06.07    1:05.42        
 22 Schweers, Kyra   00 PCSC              1:05.32    1:05.50        
 23 Cairns, Katelyn  99 BYST              1:05.72    1:05.54        
 24 Jiang, Qian Xin  00 CAMO              1:06.05    1:05.58        
 25 Aden, Jasmine    01 WAC               1:04.76    1:05.59        
 26 Anderson, Sarah  01 CNBO              1:05.74    1:05.76        
 27 Larkan, Taylor   00 USC               1:04.58    1:05.83        
 28 Gold, Aleksa     00 TSC               1:05.61    1:05.84        
 29 Yamashita-Ball,  98 ROCS              1:06.13    1:05.96        
 30 Boily-Dufour, M  00 SR                1:04.95    1:06.05        
 31 Roberts, Megan   01 BAD               1:05.89    1:06.06        
 32 Hébert, Marie-È  01 CNQ               1:04.98    1:06.11        
 33 Houston, Macken  99 NKB               1:05.95    1:06.19        
 34 Poot, Morgan     01 MSSAC             1:02.75    1:06.23        
 35 Burwell, Taylor  00 TSC               1:04.87    1:06.24        
 35 Gamache, Sophie  98 SHER              1:05.75    1:06.24        
 37 Eley, Cailyn     99 BTSC              1:04.02    1:06.72        
 38 Richard, Sarah-  97 SAMAK             1:06.15    1:07.05        
 39 Dingle, Melissa  99 BYST              1:05.58    1:07.17        
 40 McNamara, Riell  99 MAC               1:05.03    1:07.44        
 41 Blair, Paige     01 NYAC              1:05.73    1:07.79        
 42 Fares, Aminah    00 TBT               1:05.95    1:08.06        
 -- Sharkey, Kaleig  99 NEW               1:04.66         DQ        
 -- Hemburrow, Laur  00 NEW               1:05.61         DQ