Etobicoke Swim Club                           22/04/2017 - 11:11 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 26  Men 14-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bernard, Grayse  02 TSC                 58.09      57.41     q  
  2 Liendo, Joshua   02 NYAC                58.47      57.75     q  
  3 Jiwa, Rafik Alk  00 BYST                57.85      58.19     q  
  4 Iveson-Marr, Ch  00 ROW                 58.45      58.29     q  
  5 Fauteux, Nichol  01 ROW                 58.06      58.38     q  
  6 Yang, Ray        01 ESWIM               57.82      58.41     q  
  7 Lacroix, Brando  01 NG                  57.51      58.46     q  
  8 Millette, Charl  00 PCSC                58.68      58.54     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Côté-Forest, Is  01 CNQ                 58.65      58.63     q  
 10 Pejovic, Alex    01 YORK                58.84      58.74     q  
 11 Offman, Eli      00 TSC               1:00.32      59.04     q  
 12 Mastromatteo, G  02 KSS                 59.91      59.34     q  
 13 Judson, Jacob    01 OAK                 59.98      59.55     q  
 14 Plourde, Matis   01 HIPPO             1:00.79      59.59     q  
 15 Plante, Thomas   00 CNDR              1:00.15      59.61     q  
 16 Smith, Everett   01 SLSC                59.88      59.76     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seto, Lucas      01 DCSC              1:01.19      59.77        
 18 Sava, Michael    02 RAMAC               59.62      59.85        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Konik, Justin    00 ESWIM             1:00.85    1:00.12        
 20 Dixon, Ryan      00 OOSC              1:00.08    1:00.13        
 21 Dimitrov, Marti  00 HYACK             1:00.15    1:00.14        
 22 Sanderson, Dalt  01 WAAC              1:00.74    1:00.19        
 23 Bailey, Michael  01 NYAC              1:00.67    1:00.31        
 24 Pedneault, Joel  01 RL                1:00.98    1:00.38        
 25 Lau, Alvin       01 MST~              1:00.54    1:00.44        
 26 Gonzalez Martin  02 CNSH              1:00.95    1:00.49        
 27 Antifaoff, Mich  00 OAK               1:00.57    1:00.53        
 28 Cormier, Samuel  01 LAC               1:00.75    1:00.55        
 29 Suen, Matthew    01 MST~              1:00.77    1:00.58        
 30 Henderson, Toby  02 GGST              1:01.92    1:00.62        
 31 Holt, Benjamin   01 HHBF              1:01.27    1:00.63        
 32 Bourbonniere, N  02 HTAC              1:01.40    1:00.70        
 33 Hébert, Félix    02 CNQ               1:00.76    1:00.74        
 34 Gosselin, Zacha  00 CNSH              1:00.53    1:00.81        
 35 Belkhelladi, Ya  01 ELITE             1:00.86    1:00.89        
 36 Bird, Joshua     00 MSSAC             1:00.50    1:00.95        
 37 Antonen, Eric    01 TSC               1:02.35    1:01.01        
 38 Konzelmann, Ben  01 NEW               1:00.87    1:01.02        
 39 Placek, Ethan    01 WD                1:00.07    1:01.06        
 40 McRae, Robert    00 PCSC              1:00.17    1:01.20        
 41 Gagne, Collyn    00 OAK               1:01.21    1:01.30        
 42 Baker, Justin    01 NYAC              1:01.60    1:01.33        
 43 Oswald, Brendan  02 WAC               1:00.38    1:01.34        
 44 Gélinas, Vincen  00 MEGO                59.88    1:01.42        
 45 Loewen, Riley    01 ESWIM             1:00.99    1:01.44        
 46 Morin, Felix-An  01 SAMAK             1:01.67    1:01.45        
 47 Hussey, Patrick  01 PCSC                58.81    1:01.50        
 48 Paciagiu, Eric   00 JDSS              1:00.75    1:01.51        
 49 Maximenco, Maxi  02 PCSC              1:02.75    1:01.54        
 50 Armstrong, Jon   00 NEW               1:00.70    1:01.65        
 51 Milanovich, Ale  02 ESWIM             1:00.70    1:01.72        
 52 Gallant, Jacob   02 FAST              1:00.23    1:01.78        
 53 Aumann, Karl     01 OAK               1:02.43    1:01.84        
 54 Burton, Russell  03 GMAC              1:01.51    1:01.87        
 54 Li, Stanford     02 PCSC              1:01.68    1:01.87        
 56 Chua, Zachary    01 RHAC              1:00.76    1:02.06        
 57 Florea, Christi  02 MSSAC             1:03.01    1:02.12        
 58 Brooks, Noah     01 BYST              1:02.01    1:02.27        
 59 Griffith, Samue  01 NYAC              1:01.81    1:02.36        
 60 Ortiz, Pablo     02 COBRA             1:03.47    1:02.63        
 61 Walker, Tristan  02 COBRA             1:04.50    1:02.65        
 62 Wang, Colin      01 MSSAC             1:02.08    1:02.66        
 63 Cao, Felix       02 CW                1:01.88    1:02.69        
 64 DeGraaf, Quinn   02 WAC               1:02.50    1:02.70        
 65 Bird, Liam       02 MSSAC             1:03.45    1:02.79        
 66 Belkhelladi, Ma  03 ELITE             1:02.43    1:03.06        
 67 Groisman, Jonat  02 VAC               1:03.22    1:03.17        
 68 Alaoui, Akram    03 CAMO              1:03.04    1:03.89        
 69 Bartoch, Hayden  03 HWAC              1:03.90    1:04.28        
 70 Uy, Marcus       03 NYAC              1:03.72    1:04.42        
 71 Khattab, Fouad   02 ESWIM             1:04.52    1:04.47        
 72 Rey, Felipe      02 MST~              1:04.07    1:04.71        
 73 Goren, Jack      02 NYAC              1:04.79    1:04.74        
 74 Courchesne, Éti  03 MEGO              1:03.59    1:05.01        
 75 Fernando, Dillo  03 RAMAC             1:03.87    1:05.16        
 76 Fullum-Huot, Ed  02 NN                1:04.46    1:05.58        
 77 Pond, Miguel     03 MPM               1:04.65    1:06.36        
 -- Park, Kevin      03 CREST             1:02.60         DQ        
 
 Event 26  Men 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Tyler, Lucas     99 UVPCS               56.21      56.02     q  
  2 Leroux, Frederi  88 NN                  57.62      56.10     q  
  3 Goin, Emil       99 PCSC                56.25      56.26     q  
  4 Gold, Joshua     96 TSC                 57.07      56.34     q  
  5 Daly, Owen       95 CAMO                55.35      56.43     q  
  6 Bédard, Jérémie  97 SAMAK               58.42      56.62     q  
  6 Dubord, Marshal  98 CAMO                57.29      56.62     q  
  8 Paquin-Foisy, E  97 ELITE               58.33      56.73     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greer, Daniel    99 BEAST               57.00      56.77     q  
 10 Fejzic, Amar     99 HYACK               57.19      56.92     q  
 11 Marois, William  98 CASE                58.53      56.96     q  
 12 Jedidi, Fedi     98 CAMO                57.35      57.20     q  
 13 Lashley, Tariq   98 ESWIM               58.77      57.56     q  
 14 Goin, Adrian     98 PCSC                57.49      57.65     q  
 15 Alejado, Brenan  00 HAC                 58.19      58.08     q  
 16 Lim, Jeremy      97 VPSC                58.86      58.16     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murdock, Cale    97 UVPCS               59.35      58.30        
 18 Després, Julien  00 CAMO                58.57      58.65        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonner, Matthea  00 ESWIM               59.24      58.75        
 20 Fazekas, Ethan   99 WAC                 58.82      58.83        
 21 Kirouac, Simon   00 CAMO                58.42      59.04        
 21 Valcic, Cameron  99 TSC                 59.41      59.04        
 23 Kedra, Pawel     99 NEW                 59.20      59.19        
 24 Elliots10sb9sm1  96 ROW                 57.95      59.30        
 25 Lafontaine-Gigu  99 NN                  59.40      59.49        
 26 de Xavier, Thom  99 WSSC                59.45      59.50        
 27 Kevlar, Orion    98 CSLA                58.87      59.57        
 28 Grillo, Kristi   00 RAMAC               57.99    1:00.17        
 29 McKinney, Trist  99 USC                 58.17    1:01.09        
 30 Murray, Sean     00 MSSAC               57.69    1:02.72