Etobicoke Swim Club                           22/04/2017 - 12:36 PM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 29  Women 13-15 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hannah, Jade     02 ISC               2:14.58    2:17.47     q  
               1:06.01    2:17.47 (1:11.46)
  2 Edwards, Hana    03 UVPCS             2:23.46    2:21.45     q  
               1:09.27    2:21.45 (1:12.18)
  3 Buche, Jacqueli  03 PCSC              2:22.37    2:21.59     q  
               1:08.09    2:21.59 (1:13.50)
  4 Mountford, Hann  02 HTAC              2:21.71    2:22.70     q  
               1:10.43    2:22.70 (1:12.27)
  5 Henderson, Hann  02 ESWIM             2:17.91    2:24.13     q  
               1:09.25    2:24.13 (1:14.88)
  6 Peterson, Natal  02 ROW               2:23.83    2:24.84     q  
               1:09.79    2:24.84 (1:15.05)
  7 Puhalski, Linds  02 TBT               2:24.71    2:24.86     q  
               1:11.42    2:24.86 (1:13.44)
  8 Smallegange, Ke  03 BAD               2:23.52    2:25.00     q  
               1:09.08    2:25.00 (1:15.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Storm, Jordan    02 ROCS              2:28.28    2:25.07     q  
               1:11.17    2:25.07 (1:13.90)
 10 Meadway, Shanno  01 USC               2:22.87    2:25.52     q  
               1:10.39    2:25.52 (1:15.13)
 11 Wright, Lauren   02 ESWIM             2:27.05    2:25.72     q  
               1:10.24    2:25.72 (1:15.48)
 12 Laliberté, Oliv  01 NN                2:29.69    2:26.23     q  
               1:11.40    2:26.23 (1:14.83)
 13 Kary, Raili      02 SSAT              2:26.16    2:26.76     q  
               1:11.21    2:26.76 (1:15.55)
 14 Carnegie, Elyse  02 GHAC              2:25.59    2:27.08     q  
               1:10.45    2:27.08 (1:16.63)
 15 Lewitt, Carolin  03 MUSAC             2:29.98    2:27.32     q  
               1:12.34    2:27.32 (1:14.98)
 16 Crake, Ripley    02 NYAC              2:27.54    2:27.48     q  
               1:12.04    2:27.48 (1:15.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dionne, Charlot  02 CNQ               2:22.86    2:27.60        
               1:10.51    2:27.60 (1:17.09)
 18 Gatrall, Madely  02 WAC               2:26.33    2:27.78        
               1:10.83    2:27.78 (1:16.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Kate   03 SJL               2:28.16    2:28.28        
               1:12.96    2:28.28 (1:15.32)
 20 Laferriere, Mel  01 SAMAK             2:28.90    2:28.39        
               1:11.63    2:28.39 (1:16.76)
 21 McBride, Courtn  04 CBAC              2:30.44    2:28.51        
               1:13.50    2:28.51 (1:15.01)
 22 Kilger, Kennady  01 OAK               2:25.62    2:28.76        
               1:13.68    2:28.76 (1:15.08)
 23 McKinnon, Erica  01 SJL               2:28.76    2:28.78        
               1:11.51    2:28.78 (1:17.27)
 24 Weldon, Katheri  03 NYAC              2:27.62    2:29.02        
               1:12.90    2:29.02 (1:16.12)
 25 Hunter, Jordyn   03 BTSC              2:30.84    2:29.54        
               1:13.39    2:29.54 (1:16.15)
 26 Switzer, Brooke  01 MAC               2:26.63    2:30.23        
               1:13.51    2:30.23 (1:16.72)
 27 Moulson, Sara    03 OAK               2:32.00    2:30.52        
               1:14.58    2:30.52 (1:15.94)
 28 Rennie, Ella     01 BTSC              2:29.15    2:30.57        
               1:15.04    2:30.57 (1:15.53)
 29 Callon, Katheri  02 LAC               2:28.32    2:30.59        
               1:13.59    2:30.59 (1:17.00)
 30 Bellio, Vanessa  02 ESWIM             2:29.49    2:30.74        
               1:13.38    2:30.74 (1:17.36)
 31 Carrière, Rosal  01 CNQ               2:30.17    2:30.81        
               1:13.63    2:30.81 (1:17.18)
 32 Daigle, Elsa     04 NYAC              2:30.27    2:30.86        
               1:13.12    2:30.86 (1:17.74)
 33 Douthwright, Br  03 BEAST             2:25.60    2:31.28        
               1:12.87    2:31.28 (1:18.41)
 34 Bosco, Josie     04 ESWIM             2:35.21    2:31.89        
               1:14.06    2:31.89 (1:17.83)
 35 Louis-Seize, Ge  03 ELITE             2:31.65    2:32.11        
               1:14.85    2:32.11 (1:17.26)
 36 Gage, Kyla       04 PCSC              2:35.06    2:32.24        
               1:13.94    2:32.24 (1:18.30)
 37 Mastroianni, Is  02 SLSC              2:31.64    2:32.87        
               1:13.64    2:32.87 (1:19.23)
 38 Fish, Samantha   01 LAC               2:29.58    2:32.98        
               1:14.86    2:32.98 (1:18.12)
 39 Little, Megan    03 NYAC              2:29.69    2:33.18        
               1:15.27    2:33.18 (1:17.91)
 40 Nagy, Ella       04 OAK               2:35.28    2:33.96        
               1:14.54    2:33.96 (1:19.42)
 41 Lo, Jasmine      02 APEX              2:32.46    2:33.99        
               1:15.51    2:33.99 (1:18.48)
 42 Mastromatteo, E  04 KSS               2:34.26    2:34.27        
               1:15.41    2:34.27 (1:18.86)
 43 Patrizi, Vaness  03 CSLA              2:35.94    2:34.55        
               1:15.26    2:34.55 (1:19.29)
 44 Harrison, Maya   04 AAC               2:33.09    2:34.60        
               1:14.85    2:34.60 (1:19.75)
 45 Chiang, Naomi    03 MAC               2:31.87    2:35.22        
               1:15.62    2:35.22 (1:19.60)
 46 Pollock, Gabrie  03 GMAC              2:33.00    2:35.37        
               1:14.35    2:35.37 (1:21.02)
 47 Netherton, Kate  03 WAC               2:33.38    2:35.49        
               1:15.16    2:35.49 (1:20.33)
 48 Trudeau, Jacque  03 WEST              2:34.95    2:36.76        
               1:15.61    2:36.76 (1:21.15)
 49 Forbes, Alyssa   01 TSC               2:29.53    2:36.86        
               1:16.92    2:36.86 (1:19.94)
 50 Milanovich, Jul  03 ESWIM             2:28.96    2:36.91        
               1:16.80    2:36.91 (1:20.11)
 51 Brochu, Clara    03 CPC               2:35.56    2:37.09        
               1:15.88    2:37.09 (1:21.21)
 52 Bullock, Trista  03 NYAC              2:35.20    2:38.15        
               1:16.18    2:38.15 (1:21.97)
 53 Pietrantonio, A  04 LSNR              2:33.02    2:38.75        
               1:17.83    2:38.75 (1:20.92)
 54 Keeble, Abby     02 NEW               2:29.63    2:41.36        
               1:15.61    2:41.36 (1:25.75)
 
 Event 29  Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Broad, Madison   00 CYPS              2:14.35    2:17.11     q  
               1:05.14    2:17.11 (1:11.97)
  2 Janvier, Aela    99 PCSC              2:21.57    2:18.49     q  
               1:08.41    2:18.49 (1:10.08)
  3 Boily-Dufour, M  00 SR                2:22.41    2:19.08     q  
               1:09.45    2:19.08 (1:09.63)
  4 Gold, Aleksa     00 TSC               2:17.02    2:19.35     q  
               1:08.53    2:19.35 (1:10.82)
  5 Na, Katie        00 TSC               2:22.84    2:20.59     q  
               1:09.39    2:20.59 (1:11.20)
  6 Arcand, Alicia   01 NN                2:18.91    2:21.45     q  
               1:10.05    2:21.45 (1:11.40)
  7 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              2:20.35    2:21.54     q  
               1:08.87    2:21.54 (1:12.67)
  8 MacDonald, Reag  01 NKB               2:23.62    2:21.68     q  
               1:08.66    2:21.68 (1:13.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Madel  00 WAC               2:17.69    2:22.06     q  
               1:09.69    2:22.06 (1:12.37)
 10 Nyhof, Martine   01 COBRA             2:23.44    2:22.11     q  
               1:09.00    2:22.11 (1:13.11)
 11 McDonald, Abiga  01 GMAC              2:22.20    2:22.85     q  
               1:10.00    2:22.85 (1:12.85)
 12 Miron, Emma      01 OAK               2:26.19    2:23.28     q  
               1:09.94    2:23.28 (1:13.34)
 13 Brough, Kiera    01 OAK               2:24.04    2:23.30     q  
               1:09.65    2:23.30 (1:13.65)
 14 Anderson, Sarah  01 CNBO              2:25.15    2:23.57     q  
               1:09.27    2:23.57 (1:14.30)
 15 Lambert, Mégan   97 PCSC              2:21.80    2:24.17     q  
               1:10.31    2:24.17 (1:13.86)
 16 Cook, Julia      01 NYAC              2:23.66    2:24.35     q  
               1:09.46    2:24.35 (1:14.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dove-McFalls, C  99 NN                2:23.40    2:24.41        
               1:09.34    2:24.41 (1:15.07)
 18 Bibaud, Carmine  98 GAMIN             2:24.15    2:24.82        
               1:08.73    2:24.82 (1:16.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bar, Netali      99 HTAC              2:21.65    2:25.12        
               1:09.84    2:25.12 (1:15.28)
 20 Arnautovitch, B  95 UL                2:24.92    2:25.19        
               1:10.18    2:25.19 (1:15.01)
 21 Polewski, Kendr  00 CYPS              2:25.90    2:25.41        
               1:11.70    2:25.41 (1:13.71)
 22 Dingle, Melissa  99 BYST              2:22.99    2:25.72        
               1:10.12    2:25.72 (1:15.60)
 23 Allen, Jessica   99 LAC               2:22.17    2:27.09        
               1:11.55    2:27.09 (1:15.54)
 24 Roitenberg, Nic  99 PCSC              2:21.40    2:27.15        
               1:09.90    2:27.15 (1:17.25)
 25 Vandenberg, Emi  99 WD                2:24.51    2:27.20        
               1:10.96    2:27.20 (1:16.24)
 26 Dollinger, Jenn  00 PCSC              2:25.20    2:27.89        
               1:10.01    2:27.89 (1:17.88)
 27 Trottier, Lu Ya  96 TORP              2:23.90    2:27.99        
               1:10.77    2:27.99 (1:17.22)
 28 Hillis, Paige    99 MSSAC             2:26.45    2:28.08        
               1:12.50    2:28.08 (1:15.58)
 29 Pauletto, Haile  01 PCSC              2:24.97    2:28.28        
               1:11.87    2:28.28 (1:16.41)
 30 Pelletier, Jess  99 FAST              2:25.12    2:29.19        
               1:10.73    2:29.19 (1:18.46)
 31 McNamara, Riell  99 MAC               2:22.46    2:31.33        
               1:13.48    2:31.33 (1:17.85)
 32 Okumura, Emma    99 BTSC              2:25.46    2:31.74        
               1:13.53    2:31.74 (1:18.21)