Etobicoke Swim Club                           23/04/2017 - 10:18 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 35  Women 13-15 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hannah, Jade     02 ISC                 27.01      26.65     q  
  2 Dandois-Samson,  01 ANM                 27.00      26.97     q  
  3 Sasseville, Gen  03 CYPS                27.46      27.06     q  
  4 Knelson, Faith   01 ISC                 27.36      27.26     q  
  5 Lau, Octavia     01 HYACK               26.65      27.30     q  
  6 Kilger, Kennady  01 OAK                 27.19      27.61     q  
  7 Turvey, Alexand  02 VPSC                27.46      27.71     q  
  8 Henderson, Hann  02 ESWIM               27.45      27.72     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mercure, Alyson  02 MEGO                27.18      27.73     q  
 10 Moulson, Sara    03 OAK                 28.00      27.87     q  
 11 Meklensek, Tori  02 CW                  27.27      27.89     q  
 12 Ferguson, Alexi  02 PCSC                27.56      27.96     q  
 13 Douthwright, Br  03 BEAST               27.05      28.00     q  
 14 Brochu, Anne     01 CPC                 28.02      28.01     q  
 15 Cornish, Hannah  03 USC                 28.43      28.15     q  
 16 Chubaty, Lily    02 KBM                 27.69      28.17     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brodie-Foy, Hon  02 LSC                 27.45      28.20        
 18 McQuaid, Alexa   02 CBAC                28.07      28.21        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lewitt, Carolin  03 MUSAC               27.89      28.26        
 20 Biasi, Holly     03 DUCKS               28.19      28.28        
 21 Munro, Sydney    01 LSC                 28.24      28.29        
 21 Pouliot, Iris    03 CSLA                28.58      28.29        
 21 McKinnon, Erica  01 SJL                 28.54      28.29        
 24 Mcmurray, Caili  02 CSLA                28.35      28.34        
 25 LeGallais, Char  03 DDO                 28.76      28.37        
 26 Babatsikos, Ele  04 TSC                 28.04      28.43        
 26 Pauletto, Krist  03 PCSC                28.43      28.43        
 28 Rathwell, Regan  04 GO                  28.75      28.45        
 29 Ellis, Hanna     03 HAC                 28.06      28.46        
 30 Puhalski, Linds  02 TBT                 28.06      28.50        
 30 Carrière, Rosal  01 CNQ                 28.08      28.50        
 32 Mullowney, Peyt  03 BYST                28.67      28.58        
 33 Willar, Lora     02 PCSC                28.14      28.60        
 34 Deasy, Annie     02 CCSC                28.00      28.62        
 35 Hage, Dounia     01 CAMO                28.16      28.64        
 36 Pollock, Gabrie  03 GMAC                28.44      28.65        
 37 Crake, Ripley    02 NYAC                28.29      28.67        
 37 Gatrall, Madely  02 WAC                 28.50      28.67        
 39 Sastron-Navarre  03 CSLA                28.24      28.71        
 40 Watt, Alana      03 TSC                 29.22      28.74        
 41 Buche, Jacqueli  03 PCSC                28.64      28.79        
 42 Mountford, Hann  02 HTAC                27.69      28.80        
 42 Kovacevic, Sash  03 NKB                 28.72      28.80        
 44 Bissonnette, Em  01 HHBF                28.27      28.83        
 45 Condinho, Cathe  03 TSC                 28.87      28.85        
 46 Marcuzzi, Julia  02 WEST                28.47      28.86        
 47 Saarloos, Ageli  01 MSSAC               28.45      28.88        
 48 Gormley, Brecki  04 CPWD                29.03      28.89        
 49 Williams, Kate   03 SJL                 28.76      28.92        
 49 Sekaric, Isidor  02 WEST                28.21      28.92        
 51 Sexsmith, Victo  03 WEST                28.36      28.95        
 52 Allaire, Ashley  03 BYST                28.66      29.01        
 53 Miller, Arianna  03 BTSC                29.32      29.04        
 54 Kleinknecht, El  02 CW                  28.72      29.08        
 55 Kiff, Elizabeth  02 TSC                 28.45      29.29        
 56 Kennedy, MaKenz  01 NKB                 28.28      29.31        
 57 Robertson, Alia  03 SSAT                28.40      29.34        
 58 Jung, HyeWon     02 MAC                 28.39      29.37        
 59 Patrizi, Vaness  03 CSLA                29.18      29.45        
 60 Laliberté, Oliv  01 NN                  28.53      29.70        
 
 Event 35  Women 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Toro, Michelle   91 NYAC                24.82      25.52     q  
  2 Padington, Mack  99 ISC                 26.60      26.54     q  
  3 Beauchemin, Cha  97 CAMO                26.58      26.97     q  
  4 Lemieux, Roxane  91 MUST                26.53      26.98     q  
  5 Leckie, Aysia    99 OAK                 26.72      27.02     q  
  6 Nyhof, Martine   01 COBRA               26.91      27.12     q  
  7 McMurray, Ainsl  00 CSLA                27.16      27.17     q  
  8 Pauletto, Jilli  99 PCSC                26.47      27.26     q  
  8 McDonald, Madel  00 WAC                 26.99      27.26     q  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 *Chiarotto, Joa  01 UN-NI               27.68      27.29     q  
 11 Clark, Morgan    99 BYST                27.09      27.34     q  
 12 Soutter, Julia   99 ROC                 26.79      27.36     q  
 13 Zavaros, Mabel   00 OAK                 27.28      27.38     q  
 13 Gold, Aleksa     00 TSC                 26.84      27.38     q  
 15 Labaune, Melani  81 TORP                27.37      27.41     q  
 16 Mage, Lauren     01 CAJ                 27.12      27.45     q  
 16 Larkan, Taylor   00 USC                 27.28      27.45     q  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Jin, Stella      00 HYACK               26.82      27.48        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarty, Isabel    99 HTAC                27.29      27.49        
 20 Culic, Nadya     01 NYAC                27.71      27.51        
 21 Jickling, Shann  99 HHBF                27.49      27.52        
 22 Gunther, Macken  99 VPSC                27.29      27.55        
 23 Code, Jessica    00 LSC                 27.10      27.57        
 23 Hemburrow, Laur  00 NEW                 27.86      27.57        
 25 Arcand, Maurane  98 NN                  26.31      27.62        
 26 Labib, Mariam    99 MAC                 27.08      27.65        
 27 Pan, Angela      99 MSSAC               26.25      27.66        
 28 Polewski, Kendr  00 CYPS                27.42      27.70        
 29 Stejskal, Cassa  00 RED                 27.70      27.78        
 30 Keir, Sascha     99 BTSC                27.98      27.87        
 30 Lafontaine-Gigu  01 NN                  27.82      27.87        
 32 Nichol, Veronic  99 GHAC                27.27      27.90        
 33 Simms, Abby      01 SJL                 27.69      27.91        
 34 Luka, Olivia     01 TSC                 27.82      27.96        
 35 Arcand, Alicia   01 NN                  27.90      27.97        
 35 Depooter, Nicol  00 WAC                 27.96      27.97        
 37 Godon, Sara      00 NG                  27.41      27.98        
 38 Teng, Yifei      00 NYAC                27.91      28.00        
 38 Nielsen, Amelia  00 NKB                 27.89      28.00        
 38 Sartain, Hayley  99 WD                  27.81      28.00        
 41 Dollinger, Jenn  00 PCSC                27.47      28.03        
 42 Hunter, Alexand  99 GGST                27.15      28.06        
 43 Broad, Madison   00 CYPS                27.27      28.08        
 43 Lamb, Taylor     00 TSC                 27.58      28.08        
 45 Tremblay, Gabri  96 LMRL                27.48      28.12        
 45 Mouat, Savanna   01 GSH                 27.37      28.12        
 47 Frey, Emma       00 ROW                 27.62      28.14        
 48 Kis, Allyson     00 PCSC                27.54      28.15        
 49 Chen, Joan-Shia  99 RHAC                27.28      28.16        
 50 Caissie, Veroni  99 CNBO                28.01      28.18        
 51 Stronach, Emily  00 OAK                 27.66      28.24        
 51 Hillis, Paige    99 MSSAC               27.93      28.24        
 53 Shivgulam, Made  99 CREST               27.79      28.25        
 53 Crowell, Reagan  00 BEAST               28.01      28.25        
 55 Dagenais, Noémi  99 NG                  27.63      28.26        
 56 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC                27.97      28.30        
 57 Duranleau, Éléo  99 SAMAK               28.02      28.32        
 58 Burwell, Taylor  00 TSC                 28.01      28.41        
 58 Chiasson, Lauri  01 TORP                27.97      28.41        
 58 Kuepfer, Eva     00 NYAC                28.01      28.41        
 61 Legault-Warren,  00 BTSC                27.74      28.47        
 62 Boily-Dufour, M  00 SR                  27.76      28.52        
 63 Eley, Cailyn     99 BTSC                27.98      28.53        
 64 Sorra, Julia     01 TSC                 27.78      28.67        
 64 Aden, Jasmine    01 WAC                 27.60      28.67        
 66 Merison, Zan     01 TSC                 27.91      29.01