Etobicoke Swim Club                           23/04/2017 - 10:18 AM
2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 20/04/2017 to 23/04/2
 
 Event 36  Men 14-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Everett   01 SLSC                24.48      24.55     q  
  2 Placek, Ethan    01 WD                  24.34      24.68     q  
  3 Boyd, Thomas     01 SLSC                24.89      24.76     q  
  4 Castonguay, Nic  01 CNDR                25.13      24.86     q  
  5 Baker, Justin    01 NYAC                24.77      24.97     q  
  6 Bracho, Canek    01 CW                  24.77      25.05     q  
  7 Wang, Colin      01 MSSAC               24.76      25.09     q  
  8 Godden, Zachary  01 PCSC                24.61      25.10     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boucher, Charle  02 GAMIN               25.61      25.11     q  
 10 Bernard, Grayse  02 TSC                 25.61      25.19     q  
 11 Charette, Phili  01 CNDR                24.73      25.22     q  
 12 Gosselin, Zacha  00 CNSH                24.93      25.27     q  
 12 Svetov, Alex     00 RAMAC               25.23      25.27     q  
 14 Aumann, Karl     01 OAK                 25.27      25.28     q  
 15 Caux, William    01 CASE                24.89      25.30     q  
 16 Lacroix, Brando  01 NG                  25.42      25.31     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacPherson, Cal  02 OAK                 24.98      25.36        
 18 Konik, Justin    00 ESWIM               25.32      25.38        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Labrie, Alex     01 CNDR                25.29      25.41        
 19 Fullum-Huot, Ed  02 NN                  25.64      25.41        
 19 Tran, David      02 CYPS                25.58      25.41        
 22 Levytskyy, Maks  00 ESWIM               25.39      25.44        
 23 Shiers-Redhead,  00 BYST                25.19      25.45        
 24 Wood-Anderson,   00 SLSC                25.65      25.48        
 25 Liendo, Joshua   02 NYAC                26.25      25.50        
 25 Zhang, Samuel    00 WEST                25.26      25.50        
 27 Saarloos, Artem  01 MSSAC               25.38      25.51        
 28 Pink, Henry      00 OSAC                25.08      25.53        
 29 McRae, Robert    00 PCSC                25.54      25.58        
 30 Robins, Philipp  02 PCSC                25.36      25.62        
 31 Klakov, Maksym   03 NEW                 25.56      25.63        
 32 Nadeau, Lambert  01 SAMAK               25.22      25.66        
 33 Iveson-Marr, Ch  00 ROW                 25.47      25.67        
 34 Seto, Lucas      01 DCSC                26.10      25.71        
 35 Loewen, Riley    01 ESWIM               25.48      25.80        
 36 Yang, Ray        01 ESWIM               25.39      25.84        
 37 Maximenco, Maxi  02 PCSC                25.60      25.87        
 37 Maalouf, Michel  00 LMRL                25.74      25.87        
 37 Karlov, Evan     03 AAC                 26.64      25.87        
 37 Griffith, Samue  01 NYAC                25.75      25.87        
 41 Wang, Lucas      01 WEST                26.09      25.94        
 42 Henderson, Toby  02 GGST                25.70      25.96        
 43 Pignatelli, And  01 RHAC                24.97      26.01        
 44 Lopez, Benjamin  01 PCSC                25.65      26.05        
 44 Holt, Benjamin   01 HHBF                25.65      26.05        
 46 Jean, Eric       02 CNBO                26.07      26.08        
 47 Pinder, Brady    01 BAD                 25.27      26.18        
 48 Dufresne, Jérém  01 GAMIN               26.14      26.24        
 49 Kim, Woo Jae     00 APEX                25.20      26.25        
 50 Belkhelladi, Ya  01 ELITE               26.06      26.32        
 51 Brooks, Noah     01 BYST                26.23      26.36        
 52 Milanovich, Ale  02 ESWIM               25.54      26.37        
 53 Stone-Barney, W  01 CSLA                26.18      26.38        
 54 Fernando, Dillo  03 RAMAC               26.75      26.61        
 55 Gallant, Jacob   02 FAST                26.50      26.62        
 56 Martel, Hugo     01 TORP                26.27      26.65        
 57 Cao, Felix       02 CW                  26.34      26.78        
 58 Johnston, Andre  02 BTSC                26.21      26.81        
 59 Lee, Allan       02 ESWIM               26.37      26.87        
 60 Toader, Anthony  02 PICK                26.82      26.88        
 61 Acton, Daniel    02 HHBF                26.64      27.02        
 62 Malouin, Samuel  02 NN                  26.84      27.03        
 63 Duong, Raymond   02 APEX                26.55      27.23        
 
 Event 36  Men 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Bougie, Spencer  94 PCSC                23.30      23.26     q  
  2 Daly, Owen       95 CAMO                23.12      23.52     q  
  3 Bernard-Lalonde  96 CAMO                23.21      23.64     q  
  4 Fazekas, Ethan   99 WAC                 23.80      23.89     q  
  5 Gaudreau, Simon  98 CNDR                23.78      24.11     q  
  6 Brown, Taila     00 NYAC                24.29      24.13     q  
  7 Bédard, Jérémie  97 SAMAK               24.40      24.15     q  
  8 Cumby, Noah      00 SJL                 24.15      24.18     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leroux, Frederi  88 NN                  24.53      24.29     q  
 10 Ahn, Joshua      98 JDSS                24.44      24.53     q  
 11 Goin, Adrian     98 PCSC                24.52      24.67     q  
 12 Goodman, Graeme  99 TSC                 24.72      24.77     q  
 13 Chuang, Elbert   99 RHAC                25.10      24.82     q  
 14 Valcic, Cameron  99 TSC                 25.00      24.88     q  
 15 Atkinson, Josep  98 NYAC                24.99      24.89     q  
 16 Intas, Dominyka  99 RAMAC               24.08      25.00     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCabe, Cameron  98 MSSAC               24.93      25.03        
 17 Ionescoux-Tremb  00 HIPPO               24.64      25.03        
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Goin, Emil       99 PCSC                24.94      25.06        
 20 Murdock, Cale    97 UVPCS               25.04      25.15        
 21 Paquin-Foisy, E  97 ELITE               24.87      25.17        
 22 Allon, Joshua    99 OAK                 24.97      25.21        
 23 Lafontaine-Gigu  99 NN                  24.91      25.26        
 24 Hartal, David    97 CSLA                25.13      25.27        
 25 Drabik, Cyrus    99 MMST                25.04      25.33        
 26 Potma, James     99 WAC                 25.11      25.34        
 27 Jones George, B  99 NYAC                24.98      25.36        
 28 Kevlar, Orion    98 CSLA                25.00      25.38        
 29 Lim, Jeremy      97 VPSC                24.97      25.41        
 30 Greer, Daniel    99 BEAST               25.13      25.49        
 31 Détraz, Mathieu  95 UL                  24.89      25.50        
 32 Bergeron-Proulx  89 BLUE                24.81      25.56        
 33 Grillo, Kristi   00 RAMAC               24.42      25.61        
 34 Kopinski, Riley  99 TMSC                25.10      25.63        
 35 Ouimet-Beaudry,  99 NG                  25.16      25.70        
 36 Gagnon, Frederi  98 LMRL                24.88      25.73