Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre - Site License    2019-04-07 - 8:07 PM
      2019 Canadian Swimming Trials - 2019-04-03 to 2019-04-07      
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
 2019 FINA  A: F 2:09.21
  2020 TRIALS: T 2:21.51
     Canadian: C 2:05.95  2009-07-30Audrey Lacroix, CAMO
        World: W 2:01.81  2009-10-21Zige Liu, CHN
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Harvey, Mary-So  99 CAMO              2:12.88    2:11.71T       
    r:+0.74  29.26      1:03.24 (33.98)
        1:37.59 (34.35)     2:11.71 (34.12)
  2 Hanus, Danielle  98 ISC               2:12.86    2:11.79T       
    r:+0.70  29.07      1:02.12 (33.05)
        1:36.68 (34.56)     2:11.79 (35.11)
  3 Zavaros, Mabel   00 OAK               2:14.02    2:13.61T       
    r:+0.73  29.18      1:02.99 (33.81)
        1:38.07 (35.08)     2:13.61 (35.54)
  4 Kwan, Victoria   00 TSC               2:15.23    2:15.05T       
    r:+0.75  30.34      1:04.49 (34.15)
        1:39.43 (34.94)     2:15.05 (35.62)
  5 McIntosh, Summe  06 ESWIM             2:16.02    2:15.24T       
    r:+0.75  31.08      1:05.71 (34.63)
        1:40.94 (35.23)     2:15.24 (34.30)
  6 Willar, Lora     02 PCSC              2:15.13    2:15.66T       
    r:+0.79  30.42      1:04.93 (34.51)
        1:40.09 (35.16)     2:15.66 (35.57)
  7 Genich, Hannah   98 TSC               2:16.77    2:15.67T       
    r:+0.73  29.87      1:04.22 (34.35)
        1:39.58 (35.36)     2:15.67 (36.09)
  8 Field, Josie     01 LOSC              2:17.38    2:16.00T       
    r:+0.71  30.82      1:05.35 (34.53)
        1:40.37 (35.02)     2:16.00 (35.63)
  9 Zahab, Mia       01 NKB               2:16.38    2:16.45T       
    r:+0.70  29.97      1:04.83 (34.86)
        1:40.43 (35.60)     2:16.45 (36.02)
 10 Fernandes, Arya  00 UNVAR             2:17.61    2:17.89T       
    r:+0.68  29.91      1:04.09 (34.18)
        1:40.06 (35.97)     2:17.89 (37.83)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 *Demler, Kathri  96 OSU-OH            2:12.76    2:12.74T       
    r:+0.77  29.90      1:04.02 (34.12)
        1:37.88 (33.86)     2:12.74 (34.86)
 12 *Quah, Jing Wen  00 SGP               2:12.44    2:14.64T       
    r:+0.66  29.49      1:03.38 (33.89)
        1:38.00 (34.62)     2:14.64 (36.64)
 13 Sasseville, Gen  03 CYPS              2:17.99    2:17.73T       
    r:+0.82  29.91      1:04.89 (34.98)
        1:41.07 (36.18)     2:17.73 (36.66)
 14 Herbert, Bailey  02 LOSC              2:18.65    2:17.81T       
    r:+0.81  30.63      1:05.61 (34.98)
        1:41.69 (36.08)     2:17.81 (36.12)
 15 Douglas, Kirste  98 UBCSC             2:18.61    2:17.83T       
    r:+0.68  30.77      1:06.12 (35.35)
        1:41.37 (35.25)     2:17.83 (36.46)
 16 Kidd, Georgia    98 EKSC              2:18.62    2:17.95T       
    r:+0.72  30.31      1:04.71 (34.40)
        1:40.64 (35.93)     2:17.95 (37.31)
 17 Vézina, Florenc  02 ELITE             2:19.46    2:18.09T       
    r:+0.71  30.79      1:05.69 (34.90)
        1:41.35 (35.66)     2:18.09 (36.74)
 18 Hussey, Stephan  98 PCSC              2:19.55    2:18.48T       
    r:+0.77  30.55      1:04.76 (34.21)
        1:41.32 (36.56)     2:18.48 (37.16)
 19 Minic, Catherin  03 GPP               2:19.02    2:19.00T       
    r:+0.71  30.59      1:05.43 (34.84)
        1:41.37 (35.94)     2:19.00 (37.63)
 20 Andrusak, Kelse  01 ISC               2:19.18    2:20.10T       
    r:+0.65  30.64      1:05.83 (35.19)
        1:42.57 (36.74)     2:20.10 (37.53)