Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre - Site License    2019-04-07 - 8:07 PM
      2019 Canadian Swimming Trials - 2019-04-03 to 2019-04-07      
 
 Event 29  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
 2019 FINA  A: F 2:13.03
  2020 TRIALS: T 2:22.40
     Canadian: C 2:09.07  2018-08-11Sydney Pickrem, ISC
        World: W 2:06.12  2015-08-03Katinka Hosszu, HUN
    Name           Year Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pickrem, Sydney  97 UNCAN             2:12.01    2:08.71C       
    r:+0.70  28.39      1:00.83 (32.44)
        1:37.66 (36.83)     2:08.71 (31.05)
  2 Wog, Kelsey      98 UMAN              2:14.19    2:10.72F       
    r:+0.68  28.61      1:03.11 (34.50)
        1:40.00 (36.89)     2:10.72 (30.72)
  3 Andison, Bailey  97 PERTH             2:13.57    2:11.33F       
    r:+0.72  28.68      1:02.88 (34.20)
        1:39.67 (36.79)     2:11.33 (31.66)
  4 Harvey, Mary-So  99 CAMO              2:16.50    2:12.75F       
    r:+0.73  28.48      1:03.25 (34.77)
        1:42.06 (38.81)     2:12.75 (30.69)
  5 Sanchez, Kayla   01 AAC               2:15.35    2:13.48T       
    r:+0.73  28.68      1:03.20 (34.52)
        1:41.23 (38.03)     2:13.48 (32.25)
  6 Seltenreich-Hod  95 GO                2:14.26    2:13.91T       
    r:+0.72  28.79      1:02.27 (33.48)
        1:40.79 (38.52)     2:13.91 (33.12)
  7 Metcalfe, Hilla  98 LOSC              2:16.21    2:15.53T       
    r:+0.66  28.96      1:04.38 (35.42)
        1:43.04 (38.66)     2:15.53 (32.49)
  8 Cieplucha, Tess  98 OAK               2:14.75    2:15.76T       
    r:+0.74  29.03      1:04.16 (35.13)
        1:44.59 (40.43)     2:15.76 (31.17)
  9 Minnes, Asia     03 NN                2:17.59    2:16.86T       
    r:+0.67  28.79      1:04.10 (35.31)
        1:43.56 (39.46)     2:16.86 (33.30)
 10 Wiseman, Avery   02 OSC               2:18.03    2:17.89T       
             29.54      1:07.00 (37.46)
        1:44.65 (37.65)     2:17.89 (33.24)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 *Demler, Kathri  96 OSU-OH            2:16.08    2:14.25T       
    r:+0.75  28.95      1:02.97 (34.02)
        1:42.37 (39.40)     2:14.25 (31.88)
 12 *DeBever, McKen  96 UNAT              2:16.47    2:15.53T       
    r:+0.72  28.86      1:03.01 (34.15)
        1:43.08 (40.07)     2:15.53 (32.45)
 13 McMillan, Ashle  04 KISU              2:19.21    2:16.15T       
    r:+0.77  28.81      1:03.10 (34.29)
        1:43.30 (40.20)     2:16.15 (32.85)
 14 Herbert, Bailey  02 LOSC              2:18.96    2:17.14T       
    r:+0.74  29.57      1:05.96 (36.39)
        1:44.69 (38.73)     2:17.14 (32.45)
 15 Merckx, Axana    01 KWIC              2:19.61    2:18.09T       
    r:+0.79  30.17      1:05.41 (35.24)
        1:46.43 (41.02)     2:18.09 (31.66)
 16 Kucheran, Nina   00 SLSC              2:18.69    2:18.65T       
    r:+0.69  29.68      1:06.16 (36.48)
        1:45.78 (39.62)     2:18.65 (32.87)
 17 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              2:18.83    2:19.13T       
    r:+0.70  29.72      1:05.12 (35.40)
        1:44.84 (39.72)     2:19.13 (34.29)
 18 Daigneault, Val  97 PCSC              2:19.44    2:19.15T       
    r:+0.82  29.66      1:05.51 (35.85)
        1:47.71 (42.20)     2:19.15 (31.44)
 19 Kwan, Victoria   00 TSC               2:19.97    2:19.32T       
    r:+0.72  30.23      1:06.69 (36.46)
        1:47.19 (40.50)     2:19.32 (32.13)
 20 Bennett, Hannah  02 UCSC              2:20.30    2:20.50T       
    r:+0.49  29.73      1:05.44 (35.71)
        1:47.37 (41.93)     2:20.50 (33.13)