Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre - Site License    2019-04-07 - 8:07 PM
      2019 Canadian Swimming Trials - 2019-04-03 to 2019-04-07      
 
 Event 119  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
==================================================================
     Canadian: C 56.46  2016-08-07Penny Oleksiak, TSC
        World: W 55.48  2016-08-07Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
    Name           Year Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
                       === - Time Trial ===                       
 
  1 *Demler, Kathri  96 OSU-OH            1:03.00    1:00.76        
    r:+0.82  28.61      1:00.76 (32.15)
  2 Hussey, Stephan  98 PCSC              1:01.10    1:01.60        
    r:+0.73  29.07      1:01.60 (32.53)
  3 Zahab, Mia       01 NKB               1:03.00    1:02.95        
    r:+0.72  29.51      1:02.95 (33.44)
  4 *Margett, Alexi  98 CW-MI             1:02.05    1:03.11        
    r:+0.72  29.75      1:03.11 (33.36)
  5 Nguyen, Tram     02 NKB               1:03.00    1:03.38        
    r:+0.66  29.46      1:03.38 (33.92)
  6 Andrusak, Kelse  01 ISC               1:03.00    1:03.65        
    r:+0.63  29.31      1:03.65 (34.34)
  7 Brozo, Quincy    97 UBCSC             1:04.22    1:03.71        
             29.76      1:03.71 (33.95)
  8 Gunther, Macken  99 UBCSC             1:05.27    1:04.27        
    r:+0.68  29.70      1:04.27 (34.57)
  9 Turvey, Alexand  02 VPSC              1:04.20    1:04.43        
    r:+0.74  30.18      1:04.43 (34.25)
 10 Deering, Megan   01 MAVS              1:04.77    1:04.93        
    r:+0.70  30.49      1:04.93 (34.44)
 11 Norris, Hailey   00 OAK               1:03.32    1:05.29        
    r:+0.77  30.18      1:05.29 (35.11)
 12 Dean, Rebecca    02 ROD               1:07.00    1:05.85        
    r:+0.72  30.45      1:05.85 (35.40)
 13 Gormley, Brecki  04 CPWD              1:02.99    1:05.93        
    r:+0.75  30.52      1:05.93 (35.41)
 14 Maradyn, Ellie   01 CASC              1:06.55    1:06.16        
    r:+0.68  30.81      1:06.16 (35.35)
 15 Roth, Isabelle   02 CASC              1:08.91    1:07.27        
    r:+0.77  31.18      1:07.27 (36.09)
 16 Bender, Quincy   03 HST               1:06.50    1:07.36        
    r:+0.80  31.44      1:07.36 (35.92)
 17 Thompson, Mya    05 ROD               1:06.00    1:07.64        
    r:+0.73  31.25      1:07.64 (36.39)
 18 Guan, Xiaoyun    03 CHENA             1:06.54    1:07.72        
    r:+0.71  31.34      1:07.72 (36.38)
 19 Kraetzer, Andre  04 KWIC              1:05.11    1:08.12        
    r:+0.88  31.29      1:08.12 (36.83)
 20 Strong, Jessica  04 HST               1:07.72    1:08.14        
    r:+0.77  31.46      1:08.14 (36.68)
 21 Ricketts, Emily  02 SJL               1:06.46    1:08.30        
    r:+0.80  31.76      1:08.30 (36.54)
 22 Bougie, Alexand  99 UL                1:11.87    1:08.44        
    r:+0.70  31.87      1:08.44 (36.57)
 23 Bui, Morgan      01 NKB               1:08.00    1:10.23        
    r:+0.67  31.62      1:10.23 (38.61)
 24 Williams, Kate   03 SJL               1:15.76    1:12.32        
    r:+0.78  32.67      1:12.32 (39.65)