Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre - Site License    2019-04-07 - 8:07 PM
      2019 Canadian Swimming Trials - 2019-04-03 to 2019-04-07      
 
 Event 129  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
==================================================================
     Canadian: C 2:09.07  2018-08-11Sydney Pickrem, ISC
        World: W 2:06.12  2015-08-03Katinka Hosszu, HUN
    Name           Year Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
                       === - Time Trial ===                       
 
  1 *Nogaj, Paulina  98 AKRN              2:19.15    2:20.11        
    r:+0.71  28.55      1:04.68 (36.13)
        1:46.85 (42.17)     2:20.11 (33.26)
  2 Fernandes, Arya  00 UNVAR             2:22.22    2:21.98        
    r:+0.69  29.26      1:05.49 (36.23)
        1:47.60 (42.11)     2:21.98 (34.38)
  3 *Gardner, Olivi  98 AKRN              2:20.79    2:23.00        
    r:+0.70  30.72      1:06.32 (35.60)
        1:49.35 (43.03)     2:23.00 (33.65)
  4 Carruthers, Car  01 ESWIM             2:22.27    2:23.13        
    r:+0.77  29.54      1:06.52 (36.98)
        1:49.90 (43.38)     2:23.13 (33.23)
  5 Epp, Erin        04 KWIC              2:23.00    2:24.07        
    r:+0.76  30.81      1:08.90 (38.09)
        1:50.11 (41.21)     2:24.07 (33.96)
  6 Edwards, Hana    03 UVPCS             2:28.50    2:24.11        
    r:+0.57  30.56      1:06.59 (36.03)
        1:49.67 (43.08)     2:24.11 (34.44)
  7 Harri, Isabel    04 TBT               2:26.99    2:25.81        
    r:+0.72  30.74      1:09.61 (38.87)
        1:50.43 (40.82)     2:25.81 (35.38)
  8 Koopmans, Sarah  02 KCS               2:29.73    2:26.03        
    r:+0.70  29.45      1:06.97 (37.52)
        1:51.00 (44.03)     2:26.03 (35.03)
  9 Miron, Emma      01 OAK               2:27.60    2:26.34        
    r:+0.74  31.61      1:06.84 (35.23)
        1:50.94 (44.10)     2:26.34 (35.40)
 10 Bath, Angelica   02 CHENA             2:32.76    2:27.96        
    r:+0.82  31.89      1:07.97 (36.08)
        1:54.09 (46.12)     2:27.96 (33.87)
 11 Mastroianni, Is  02 SLSC              2:28.00    2:28.07        
    r:+0.64  31.79      1:09.41 (37.62)
        1:52.50 (43.09)     2:28.07 (35.57)
 12 Banton, Paige    02 SSAT              2:30.29    2:28.74        
    r:+0.79  33.46      1:10.82 (37.36)
        1:52.65 (41.83)     2:28.74 (36.09)
 13 Starzomski, Oli  02 SSAT              2:31.60    2:28.97        
    r:+0.83  32.94      1:13.79 (40.85)
        1:53.60 (39.81)     2:28.97 (35.37)
 14 Ricketts, Emily  02 SJL               2:27.16    2:29.21        
    r:+0.81  31.93      1:11.01 (39.08)
        1:53.84 (42.83)     2:29.21 (35.37)
 15 James, Megan     04 MANTA             2:29.40    2:30.31        
    r:+0.72  30.50      1:07.32 (36.82)
        1:55.62 (48.30)     2:30.31 (34.69)
 16 Strong, Jessica  04 HST               2:31.82    2:33.05        
    r:+0.70  31.54      1:11.76 (40.22)
        1:56.16 (44.40)     2:33.05 (36.89)
 17 Thomas, Jordan   04 KLAC              2:32.31    2:34.74        
    r:+0.83  32.44      1:14.05 (41.61)
        1:57.32 (43.27)     2:34.74 (37.42)