Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre - Site License    2019-04-07 - 8:07 PM
      2019 Canadian Swimming Trials - 2019-04-03 to 2019-04-07      
 
 Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 2019 FINA  A: F 1:07.43
  2020 TRIALS: T 1:13.10
     Canadian: C 1:05.74  2009-07-09Annamay Pierse, UBCD
        World: W 1:04.13  2017-07-25Lilly King, USA
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Kierra    94 SCAR              1:07.05    1:07.14F       
    r:+0.79  32.04      1:07.14 (35.10)
  2 Knelson, Faith   01 ISC               1:07.91    1:08.26T       
    r:+0.72  31.53      1:08.26 (36.73)
  3 Wog, Kelsey      98 UMAN              1:08.07    1:08.32T       
    r:+0.79  32.00      1:08.32 (36.32)
  4 Nicol, Rachel    93 UCSC              1:07.66    1:08.85T       
    r:+0.70  32.17      1:08.85 (36.68)
  5 Kucheran, Nina   00 SLSC              1:08.37    1:09.45T       
    r:+0.73  32.84      1:09.45 (36.61)
  6 Angus, Sophie    99 UNCAN             1:09.32    1:09.54T       
    r:+0.69  32.85      1:09.54 (36.69)
  7 Wiseman, Avery   02 OSC               1:08.46    1:10.09T       
    r:+0.96  32.76      1:10.09 (37.33)
  8 Herbert, Bailey  02 LOSC              1:09.11    1:10.45T       
    r:+0.78  33.29      1:10.45 (37.16)
  9 Carnevale, Sofi  98 UNVAR             1:11.01    1:10.50T       
    r:+0.73  32.59      1:10.50 (37.91)
 10 Metcalfe, Hilla  98 LOSC              1:10.60    1:10.82T       
    r:+0.73  33.15      1:10.82 (37.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stever, Miranda  98 TSC               1:10.88    1:10.84T       
    r:+0.77  33.21      1:10.84 (37.63)
 12 Chicoine, Lili   00 NN                1:10.92    1:11.00T       
    r:+0.77  33.07      1:11.00 (37.93)
 13 Crookshanks, Br  99 ROD               1:11.44    1:11.02T       
    r:+0.72  33.59      1:11.02 (37.43)
 14 *Garcia, Paula   99 AKRN              1:11.54    1:11.11T       
    r:+0.75  33.21      1:11.11 (37.90)
 15 Brathwaite, Kat  99 PCSC              1:11.29    1:11.58T       
    r:+0.68  33.98      1:11.58 (37.60)
 16 Minnes, Asia     03 NN                1:12.08    1:11.59T       
    r:+0.70  33.70      1:11.59 (37.89)
 17 *Yeo, Ginn Sama  97 SGP               1:11.29    1:11.66T       
    r:+0.67  33.99      1:11.66 (37.67)
 18 Godin, Marie-La  97 SHER              1:12.28    1:12.20T       
    r:+0.53  33.67      1:12.20 (38.53)
 19 McCann, Pilar    02 EKSC              1:12.06    1:12.39T       
    r:+0.73  33.23      1:12.39 (39.16)
 20 Starzomski, Oli  02 SSAT              1:11.87    1:12.45T       
    r:+0.84  33.97      1:12.45 (38.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moore, Elizabet  01 RDCSC             1:10.77    1:12.74T       
    r:+0.78  34.22      1:12.74 (38.52)
 22 Spencer, Madeli  03 TSC               1:13.09    1:12.80T       
    r:+0.68  34.09      1:12.80 (38.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gaudette, Sheig  02 SPART             1:14.14    1:12.88T       
    r:+0.75  34.26      1:12.88 (38.62)
 24 Pavicevic, Katj  01 TSC               1:11.66    1:13.02T       
    r:+0.73  33.93      1:13.02 (39.09)
 25 Deering, Megan   01 MAVS              1:12.80    1:13.15        
    r:+0.49  34.23      1:13.15 (38.92)
 26 McDonald, Abiga  01 GMAC              1:12.44    1:13.23        
             34.45      1:13.23 (38.78)
 27 Spence, Emma     02 ROD               1:13.00    1:13.35        
    r:+0.80  34.20      1:13.35 (39.15)
 28 Shearer, Lauren  99 ROW               1:12.78    1:13.48        
    r:+0.59  34.54      1:13.48 (38.94)
 29 Roth, Isabelle   02 CASC              1:13.68    1:13.49        
    r:+0.78  34.82      1:13.49 (38.67)
 30 *Ho, Yan Lum De  98 SGP               1:12.69    1:13.53        
    r:+0.59  34.57      1:13.53 (38.96)
 31 McMillan, Ashle  04 KISU              1:13.24    1:13.85        
    r:+0.74  34.96      1:13.85 (38.89)
 32 Raines, Jasmine  98 ROW               1:12.56    1:14.01        
    r:+0.68  34.80      1:14.01 (39.21)
 33 Myburgh, Emma    02 ISC               1:11.54    1:14.03        
    r:+0.76  35.04      1:14.03 (38.99)
 34 Foran, Jasmine   99 BLAST             1:12.95    1:14.13        
    r:+0.71  34.68      1:14.13 (39.45)
 35 Tan, Christina   02 RAPID             1:14.80    1:14.23        
    r:+0.69  34.43      1:14.23 (39.80)
 36 Branton, Shona   02 SR                1:12.07    1:14.27        
    r:+0.77  34.32      1:14.27 (39.95)
 37 Wall, Jenna      04 CT33              1:13.99    1:14.28        
    r:+0.70  34.57      1:14.28 (39.71)
 38 Epp, Erin        04 KWIC              1:13.44    1:14.33        
    r:+0.84  35.53      1:14.33 (38.80)
 39 Harri, Isabel    04 TBT               1:14.64    1:14.34        
    r:+0.72  34.87      1:14.34 (39.47)
 40 Guan, Xiaoyun    03 CHENA             1:13.75    1:14.37        
    r:+0.70  35.16      1:14.37 (39.21)
 41 Banton, Paige    02 SSAT              1:13.01    1:14.51        
    r:+0.82  34.63      1:14.51 (39.88)
 42 Barbeau, Simonn  04 NN                1:13.73    1:14.81        
    r:+0.72  35.61      1:14.81 (39.20)
 43 Lavoie, Maddy    00 BLEN              1:12.70    1:14.93        
    r:+0.61  34.45      1:14.93 (40.48)
 44 Lo, Jade         04 ESWIM             1:14.71    1:15.02        
    r:+0.67  35.28      1:15.02 (39.74)
 45 Brezovski, Taeg  03 OSC               1:14.54    1:15.30        
    r:+0.64  35.76      1:15.30 (39.54)
 46 Pearlman, Megan  02 VAC               1:14.89    1:15.62        
    r:+0.69  35.36      1:15.62 (40.26)
 47 Ivanov, Kathryn  03 MS                1:13.90    1:15.67        
    r:+0.73  34.27      1:15.67 (41.40)
 48 Vézina, Corinne  04 ELITE             1:14.62    1:15.79        
    r:+0.74  35.76      1:15.79 (40.03)
 49 Lau, Nicole      04 DUCKS             1:15.57    1:15.95        
    r:+0.64  35.34      1:15.95 (40.61)
 50 Farr, Anne       03 GGST              1:15.52    1:16.30        
    r:+0.69  35.75      1:16.30 (40.55)
 51 Ricketts, Emily  02 SJL               1:15.16    1:16.48        
    r:+0.81  35.84      1:16.48 (40.64)
 52 Rathwell, Regan  04 GO                1:13.82    1:16.58        
    r:+0.74  35.83      1:16.58 (40.75)
 53 Manzella, Bridg  02 MSSAC             1:15.64    1:16.64        
    r:+0.69  35.53      1:16.64 (41.11)
 54 Belanger, Logan  03 SSAT              1:15.59    1:16.82        
    r:+0.74  35.71      1:16.82 (41.11)
 55 Thomas, Jordan   04 KLAC              1:15.74    1:17.00        
    r:+0.74  35.52      1:17.00 (41.48)
 56 Muizelaar, Sere  03 ESWIM             1:14.51    1:17.11        
    r:+0.75  36.20      1:17.11 (40.91)
 57 Roy, Justine     02 CNSH              1:14.92    1:17.29        
    r:+0.73  35.91      1:17.29 (41.38)
 58 Hunt, Zoe        02 TBT               1:15.48    1:18.37        
    r:+0.71  36.48      1:18.37 (41.89)
 59 Goldring, Allys  02 MUSAC             1:15.58    1:18.45        
    r:+0.73  35.76      1:18.45 (42.69)