Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre - Site License    2019-04-07 - 8:07 PM
      2019 Canadian Swimming Trials - 2019-04-03 to 2019-04-07      
 
 Event 318  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Para Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name           Year Team                 Seed    Prelims  Para       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 %Bennett, Nicho  03 RAC/0             1:11.60    1:12.83   755  
    r:+0.69  33.62      1:12.83 (39.21)
  2 %Leroux, James   98 UL/*12 +          1:09.69    1:10.75   741  
    r:+0.72  31.98      1:10.75 (38.77)
  3 %Waters, Patric  85 KWIC/*12 +        1:17.62    1:14.33   639  
    r:+0.75  34.72      1:14.33 (39.61)
  4 %Macdonald, Tys  96 WRMS/0            1:17.37    1:18.67   599  
    r:+0.88  35.63      1:18.67 (43.04)
  5 %Arndt, Caleb S  02 WRMS/0            1:22.05    1:22.84   452  
    r:+0.71  38.08      1:22.84 (44.76)
  6 %Dieleman, Jona  85 BVOSC/A 12        1:52.11    2:01.15   442  
             55.18    2:01.15 (1:05.97)
  7 %Elliot, Aidan   99 ROW/12 +          1:32.91    1:24.49   435  
    r:+0.83  39.51      1:24.49 (44.98)
  8 %Vachon, Philip  95 MEGO/A 12 +       1:25.91    1:28.73   431  
    r:+0.81  41.22      1:28.73 (47.51)
  9 %Pruneau-Tourny  02 CNQ/*A 5 12 +     1:41.11    1:36.69   422  
    r:+0.78  44.63      1:36.69 (52.06)
 10 %Cowan, Felix T  02 SAMAK/A 12 +      1:33.91    1:32.96   375  
    r:+0.72  41.65      1:32.96 (51.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 %Cabraja, Matth  02 COBRA/T B 0       1:32.88    1:37.79   368  
    r:+0.77  45.86      1:37.79 (51.93)
 12 %Dickson, Grayd  02 BRANT/12 +        1:32.20    1:30.36   356  
    r:+0.71  40.99      1:30.36 (49.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 %Gill, Jagdev S  04 UCRO/12 +         1:32.44    1:30.54   354  
             41.48      1:30.54 (49.06)
 14 %Boutin-Cote, E  04 CNQ/*A 1 2 12 +   1:25.43    3:14.54   107  
           1:31.64    3:14.54 (1:42.90)
 -- %Tracey, Matthe  01 EBSC/A 12 +            NT   X2:02.44        
    r:+0.91  56.36    2:02.44 (1:06.08)
 -- %Cakalj, Aleksa  96 SFNV/A 3 5 12 +        NT   X3:09.41        
  r:+0.85  1:31.84    3:09.41 (1:37.57)
 -- %Miller, Matt S  00 SEALS/12 +             NT        XDQ        
    r:+0.88  51.64           DQ (57.93)
 -- %Elliot, Alexan  96 UL/3 5 12 +       1:15.80         DQ        
    r:+0.66  35.80           DQ (40.74)