Swimming Canada                               2021-06-20 - 18:06 PM
          2020 Olympic Swimming Trials, Presented by Bell           
           Toronto Pan-Am Sports Centre, June 19-23, 2021           
 
 Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
     CANADIAN: N 59.85  2012-07-28Scott Dickens, PDSA
    OLYMPIC A: A 59.93
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mastromatteo, Gabe     02 KSS               1:00.11    1:00.75  
    r:+0.64  28.24      1:00.75 (32.51)
  2 Dergousoff, James      96 UL                1:00.94    1:00.88  
    r:+0.69  28.33      1:00.88 (32.55)
  3 Wall, Eli              95 TSC               1:01.21    1:00.99  
    r:+0.72  28.63      1:00.99 (32.36)
  4 Funk, Richard          92 TSC               1:00.93    1:01.13  
    r:+0.66  28.44      1:01.13 (32.69)
  5 Migneault, Justice     02 UBCT              1:01.73    1:01.86  
    r:+0.69  28.90      1:01.86 (32.96)
  6 Aylward, Graeme        00 MMST              1:02.30    1:02.04  
    r:+0.66  29.42      1:02.04 (32.62)
  7 Hess, Apollo           02 UOFL              1:02.22    1:02.29  
    r:+0.63  28.83      1:02.29 (33.46)
  8 Kamminga, Frederik     98 EKSC              1:02.89    1:02.97  
    r:+0.68  28.90      1:02.97 (34.07)
  9 Lisoway, Justin        00 CASC              1:03.52    1:03.47  
    r:+0.68  28.94      1:03.47 (34.53)
 10 Milanovic, Alexander   02 ESWIM             1:03.44    1:04.10  
    r:+0.75  29.11      1:04.10 (34.99)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hemeon, Brayden        01 GOLD              1:03.83             
     r:0.67  29.75      1:03.83 (34.08)
 12 Bernard, Graysen       02 TSC               1:03.87             
     r:0.67  29.47      1:03.87 (34.40)
 13 Kooyman, Cale          00 TSC               1:04.34             
     r:0.70  29.52      1:04.34 (34.82)
 14 Koueiki, Jeremy        03 CAMO              1:04.43             
     r:0.65  30.51      1:04.43 (33.92)
 15 Barrett, William       00 GMAC              1:04.48             
     r:0.72  30.19      1:04.48 (34.29)
 16 Park, Kevin            03 CREST             1:04.88             
     r:0.58  30.64      1:04.88 (34.24)
 17 Iapicco, Aidan         01 WAT               1:06.31             
     r:0.67  30.76      1:06.31 (35.55)
 18 Brill, Kameron         03 CASC              1:07.89             
     r:0.67  30.04      1:07.89 (37.85)
 19 Haycock, Jack          02 LAC               1:08.51             
     r:0.65  31.57      1:08.51 (36.94)