Swimming Canada                               2021-06-21 - 18:18 PM
          2020 Olympic Swimming Trials, Presented by Bell           
           Toronto Pan-Am Sports Centre, June 19-23, 2021           
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
     CANADIAN: N 2:08.61  2019-06-01Sydney Pickrem, UNATT
    OLYMPIC A: A 2:12.56
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pickrem, Sydney        97 TSC               2:11.39    2:09.24A 
    r:+0.70  28.08      1:01.09 (33.01)
        1:37.81 (36.72)     2:09.24 (31.43)
  2 Wog, Kelsey            98 UM                2:12.45    2:10.21A 
    r:+0.66  28.33      1:02.74 (34.41)
        1:39.27 (36.53)     2:10.21 (30.94)
  3 Andison, Bailey        97 PERTH             2:12.88    2:10.48A 
    r:+0.69  28.73      1:02.28 (33.55)
        1:39.13 (36.85)     2:10.48 (31.35)
  4 Harvey, Mary-Sophie    99 CAMO              2:13.76    2:12.78  
    r:+0.70  28.95      1:02.48 (33.53)
        1:41.23 (38.75)     2:12.78 (31.55)
  5 McMillan, Ashley       04 KISU              2:13.81    2:14.21  
    r:+0.74  28.28      1:01.69 (33.41)
        1:41.45 (39.76)     2:14.21 (32.76)
  6 Cieplucha, Tessa       98 MAC               2:15.17    2:14.36  
    r:+0.79  29.27      1:03.38 (34.11)
        1:42.40 (39.02)     2:14.36 (31.96)
  7 Herbert, Bailey        02 LOSC              2:16.85    2:16.11  
    r:+0.76  29.28      1:04.87 (35.59)
        1:43.44 (38.57)     2:16.11 (32.67)
  8 Mollin, Nina           04 MAC               2:17.95    2:18.23  
    r:+0.66  28.90      1:05.68 (36.78)
        1:45.66 (39.98)     2:18.23 (32.57)
  9 Janvier, Aela          99 PCSC              2:18.28    2:18.47  
    r:+0.75  29.90      1:04.76 (34.86)
        1:46.73 (41.97)     2:18.47 (31.74)
 10 Jansen, Ella           05 ESWIM             2:17.27    2:19.16  
    r:+0.81  29.42      1:04.73 (35.31)
        1:46.25 (41.52)     2:19.16 (32.91)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Wiseman, Avery         02 OSC               2:18.05             
     r:0.77  29.78      1:06.75 (36.97)
        1:44.13 (37.38)     2:18.05 (33.92)
 12 Rathwell, Regan        04 GO                2:19.10             
     r:0.70  29.02      1:03.71 (34.69)
        1:44.55 (40.84)     2:19.10 (34.55)
 13 Kidd, Georgia          98 TSC               2:19.82             
     r:0.72  29.07      1:03.86 (34.79)
        1:45.12 (41.26)     2:19.82 (34.70)
 14 Wheeler, Megan         03 NKB               2:19.95             
     r:0.64  30.52      1:06.16 (35.64)
        1:46.11 (39.95)     2:19.95 (33.84)
 15 Minic, Catherine       03 GPP               2:21.70             
     r:0.66  29.87      1:06.14 (36.27)
        1:48.76 (42.62)     2:21.70 (32.94)
 16 Puhalski, Lindsay      02 TBT               2:21.90             
     r:0.72  29.84      1:05.60 (35.76)
        1:48.82 (43.22)     2:21.90 (33.08)
 17 McDonald, Abigail      01 GMAC              2:22.15             
     r:0.72  31.04      1:07.47 (36.43)
        1:47.32 (39.85)     2:22.15 (34.83)
 18 Moulson, Sara          03 MAC               2:25.02             
     r:0.75  29.83      1:04.98 (35.15)
        1:51.34 (46.36)     2:25.02 (33.68)
 19 Gormley, Breckin       04 NKB               2:25.18             
     r:0.65  29.91      1:06.89 (36.98)
        1:52.27 (45.38)     2:25.18 (32.91)
 -- Cornish, Hannah        03 USC                   NS