Swimming Canada                                2021-06-19 - 9:40 AM
          2020 Olympic Swimming Trials, Presented by Bell           
           Toronto Pan-Am Sports Centre, June 19-23, 2021           
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
     CANADIAN: N 55.83  2019-07-22Margaret MacNeil, LAC
    OLYMPIC A: Q 57.92
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 MacNeil, Margaret      00 LAC                 55.83      56.70Q 
    r:+0.63  26.68        56.70 (30.02)
  2 Savard, Katerine       93 CAMO                59.93      58.13  
    r:+0.67  27.23        58.13 (30.90)
  3 Smith, Rebecca         00 SCAR                57.59      58.94  
    r:+0.74  27.02        58.94 (31.92)
  4 Zavaros, Mabel         00 MAC                 59.84      59.23  
    r:+0.65  27.56        59.23 (31.67)
  5 Hanus, Danielle        98 ISC                 58.74      59.66  
    r:+0.66  27.98        59.66 (31.68)
  6 Fernandes, Aryanna     00 AAC               1:01.16    1:00.62  
    r:+0.52  28.17      1:00.62 (32.45)
  7 McMillan, Ashley       04 KISU              1:02.24    1:00.82  
    r:+0.71  28.32      1:00.82 (32.50)
  8 Gormley, Breckin       04 NKB               1:01.31    1:00.93  
    r:+0.61  28.57      1:00.93 (32.36)
  8 Sasseville, Genevieve  03 WS                  59.76    1:00.93  
    r:+0.64  27.91      1:00.93 (33.02)
 10 Field, Josie           01 UBCT              1:02.06    1:01.06  
    r:+0.64  28.92      1:01.06 (32.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jansen, Ella           05 ESWIM             1:02.11    1:01.25  
    r:+0.75  28.56      1:01.25 (32.69)
 12 Hussey, Stephanie      98 PCSC              1:01.60    1:01.82  
    r:+0.59  28.93      1:01.82 (32.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kidd, Georgia          98 TSC               1:01.76    1:02.44  
    r:+0.69  29.19      1:02.44 (33.25)
 14 Willar, Lora           02 PCSC              1:01.78    1:02.74  
    r:+0.75  29.53      1:02.74 (33.21)
 15 Minic, Catherine       03 GPP               1:01.96    1:03.16  
    r:+0.61  29.64      1:03.16 (33.52)
 16 Puhalski, Lindsay      02 TBT               1:04.98    1:03.54  
    r:+0.71  29.69      1:03.54 (33.85)
 17 McMurray, Cailin       02 CSLA              1:01.34    1:03.57  
    r:+0.74  29.05      1:03.57 (34.52)
 18 Wist, Sela             04 KCS               1:01.37    1:04.16  
    r:+0.67  29.78      1:04.16 (34.38)
 19 Dahmen, Jeanne         02 PCSC              1:01.66    1:04.31  
    r:+0.70  29.36      1:04.31 (34.95)