Swimming Canada                               2021-06-19 - 12:37 PM
          2020 Olympic Swimming Trials, Presented by Bell           
           Toronto Pan-Am Sports Centre, June 19-23, 2021           
 
 Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
     CANADIAN: N   58.10  2017-07-25Kylie Masse, WEST
    OLYMPIC A: A 1:00.25
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Masse, Kylie           96 TSC                 58.16      58.13A 
    r:+0.55  28.12        58.13 (30.01)
  2 Sanchez, Kayla         01 AAC                 59.82      59.78A 
    r:+0.61  29.10        59.78 (30.68)
  3 Wilm, Ingrid           98 CASC              1:00.45      59.88A 
    r:+0.67  29.41        59.88 (30.47)
  4 Harvey, Mary-Sophie    99 CAMO              1:00.64    1:00.39  
    r:+0.67  29.27      1:00.39 (31.12)
  5 Ruck, Taylor           00 SCAR                58.55    1:00.49  
    r:+0.66  29.25      1:00.49 (31.24)
  6 Hanus, Danielle        98 ISC               1:00.34    1:00.79  
    r:+0.63  29.75      1:00.79 (31.04)
  7 Rathwell, Regan        04 GO                1:01.16    1:01.78  
    r:+0.60  29.95      1:01.78 (31.83)
  8 Janvier, Aela          99 PCSC              1:02.72    1:02.10  
    r:+0.67  30.24      1:02.10 (31.86)
  9 Hannah, Jade           02 HTAC                59.63    1:02.53  
    r:+0.67  30.20      1:02.53 (32.33)
 10 Kary, Raili            02 TSC               1:01.71    1:02.84  
    r:+0.67  30.29      1:02.84 (32.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Varga, Ella            04 UCSC              1:03.27    1:02.85  
    r:+0.64  30.34      1:02.85 (32.51)
 12 McMillan, Ashley       04 KISU              1:04.61    1:03.08  
    r:+0.65  30.34      1:03.08 (32.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scholes, Dylan         04 MAC               1:02.84    1:03.19  
    r:+0.63  30.01      1:03.19 (33.18)
 14 Wheeler, Megan         03 NKB               1:03.47    1:03.53  
    r:+0.54  31.07      1:03.53 (32.46)
 15 James, Megan           04 MANTA             1:03.52    1:04.21  
    r:+0.58  30.40      1:04.21 (33.81)
 16 Danyluk, Daphne        98 NN                1:02.71    1:04.45  
    r:+0.70  31.35      1:04.45 (33.10)
 17 Wist, Sela             04 KCS               1:07.58    1:04.81  
    r:+0.63  31.57      1:04.81 (33.24)
 18 Drover-Smith, Megan    04 WS                1:04.68    1:05.97  
    r:+0.68  31.97      1:05.97 (34.00)
 -- MacNeil, Margaret      00 LAC                 59.45         NS