Swimming Canada                               2021-06-20 - 12:40 PM
          2020 Olympic Swimming Trials, Presented by Bell           
           Toronto Pan-Am Sports Centre, June 19-23, 2021           
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
     CANADIAN: N 1:05.74  2009-07-09Annamay Pierse, UBCD
    OLYMPIC A: A 1:07.07
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wog, Kelsey            98 UM                1:06.44    1:06.92A 
    r:+0.66  31.61      1:06.92 (35.31)
  2 Nicol, Rachel          93 LASC              1:07.94    1:07.73  
    r:+0.69  31.64      1:07.73 (36.09)
  3 Wiseman, Avery         02 OSC               1:08.60    1:07.86  
    r:+0.67  31.69      1:07.86 (36.17)
  4 Pickrem, Sydney        97 TSC               1:07.20    1:08.30  
    r:+0.65  32.37      1:08.30 (35.93)
  5 Kucheran, Nina         00 MAC               1:08.51    1:08.52  
    r:+0.65  32.16      1:08.52 (36.36)
  6 Smith, Kierra          94 KAJ               1:06.54    1:08.60  
    r:+0.81  32.37      1:08.60 (36.23)
  7 Herbert, Bailey        02 LOSC              1:09.80    1:09.88  
    r:+0.74  32.77      1:09.88 (37.11)
  8 Ivanov, Kathryn        03 LAC               1:11.09    1:09.99  
    r:+0.66  32.58      1:09.99 (37.41)
  9 L'Archeveque, Alicia   04 UCSC              1:12.08    1:11.64  
    r:+0.70  32.91      1:11.64 (38.73)
 10 Spencer, Madeline      03 TSC               1:10.92    1:12.16  
    r:+0.66  33.42      1:12.16 (38.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shearer, Lauren        99 OTT               1:10.75    1:13.17  
    r:+0.68  34.32      1:13.17 (38.85)
 12 Branton, Shona         02 LAC               1:12.07    1:13.23  
    r:+0.79  34.22      1:13.23 (39.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDonald, Abigail      01 GMAC              1:11.58    1:13.45  
    r:+0.68  34.28      1:13.45 (39.17)
 14 Chicoine, Lili         00 NN                1:10.81    1:13.71  
    r:+0.71  34.05      1:13.71 (39.66)
 15 Guan, Tina             03 CHENA             1:13.75    1:14.01  
    r:+0.68  34.72      1:14.01 (39.29)
 16 Starzomski, Olivia     02 SSAT              1:12.20    1:14.02  
    r:+0.86  34.54      1:14.02 (39.48)
 17 Janvier, Aela          99 PCSC              1:11.50    1:14.10  
    r:+0.76  35.12      1:14.10 (38.98)