Swimming Canada                               2021-06-20 - 12:46 PM
          2020 Olympic Swimming Trials, Presented by Bell           
           Toronto Pan-Am Sports Centre, June 19-23, 2021           
 
 Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
     CANADIAN: N 59.85  2012-07-28Scott Dickens, PDSA
    OLYMPIC A: A 59.93
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mastromatteo, Gabe     02 KSS               1:00.69    1:00.11  
    r:+0.64  27.76      1:00.11 (32.35)
  2 Funk, Richard          92 TSC               1:00.62    1:00.93  
    r:+0.63  28.24      1:00.93 (32.69)
  3 Dergousoff, James      96 UL                1:02.00    1:00.94  
    r:+0.67  28.93      1:00.94 (32.01)
  4 Wall, Eli              95 TSC               1:01.70    1:01.21  
    r:+0.72  28.78      1:01.21 (32.43)
  5 Migneault, Justice     02 UBCT              1:03.60    1:01.73  
    r:+0.71  28.73      1:01.73 (33.00)
  6 Hess, Apollo           02 UOFL              1:03.80    1:02.22  
    r:+0.66  28.72      1:02.22 (33.50)
  7 Aylward, Graeme        00 MMST              1:03.21    1:02.30  
    r:+0.70  28.80      1:02.30 (33.50)
  8 Kamminga, Frederik     98 EKSC              1:03.54    1:02.89  
    r:+0.72  29.03      1:02.89 (33.86)
  9 Milanovic, Alexander   02 ESWIM             1:02.20    1:03.44  
    r:+0.76  29.09      1:03.44 (34.35)
 10 Lisoway, Justin        00 CASC              1:04.82    1:03.52  
    r:+0.68  28.83      1:03.52 (34.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hemeon, Brayden        01 GOLD              1:05.76    1:03.83  
    r:+0.67  29.75      1:03.83 (34.08)
 12 Bernard, Graysen       02 TSC               1:03.99    1:03.87  
    r:+0.67  29.47      1:03.87 (34.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kooyman, Cale          00 TSC               1:03.55    1:04.34  
    r:+0.70  29.52      1:04.34 (34.82)
 14 Koueiki, Jeremy        03 CAMO              1:04.02    1:04.43  
    r:+0.65  30.51      1:04.43 (33.92)
 15 Barrett, William       00 GMAC              1:03.65    1:04.48  
    r:+0.72  30.19      1:04.48 (34.29)
 16 Park, Kevin            03 CREST             1:07.04    1:04.88  
    r:+0.58  30.64      1:04.88 (34.24)
 17 Iapicco, Aidan         01 WAT               1:06.71    1:06.31  
    r:+0.67  30.76      1:06.31 (35.55)
 18 Brill, Kameron         03 CASC              1:05.27    1:07.89  
    r:+0.67  30.04      1:07.89 (37.85)
 19 Haycock, Jack          02 LAC               1:06.23    1:08.51  
    r:+0.65  31.57      1:08.51 (36.94)