Swimming Canada                                2021-06-21 - 9:39 AM
          2020 Olympic Swimming Trials, Presented by Bell           
           Toronto Pan-Am Sports Centre, June 19-23, 2021           
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
     CANADIAN: N 2:08.61  2019-06-01Sydney Pickrem, UNATT
    OLYMPIC A: A 2:12.56
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pickrem, Sydney        97 TSC               2:08.61    2:11.39A 
    r:+0.74  28.51      1:01.79 (33.28)
        1:39.76 (37.97)     2:11.39 (31.63)
  2 Wog, Kelsey            98 UM                2:10.54    2:12.45A 
    r:+0.65  28.74      1:03.49 (34.75)
        1:40.68 (37.19)     2:12.45 (31.77)
  3 Andison, Bailey        97 PERTH             2:09.99    2:12.88  
    r:+0.79  28.96      1:02.71 (33.75)
        1:41.04 (38.33)     2:12.88 (31.84)
  4 Harvey, Mary-Sophie    99 CAMO              2:12.75    2:13.76  
    r:+0.72  28.87      1:01.54 (32.67)
        1:41.17 (39.63)     2:13.76 (32.59)
  5 McMillan, Ashley       04 KISU              2:14.82    2:13.81  
    r:+0.71  28.65      1:01.93 (33.28)
        1:41.51 (39.58)     2:13.81 (32.30)
  6 Cieplucha, Tessa       98 MAC               2:12.96    2:15.17  
    r:+0.83  28.99      1:03.51 (34.52)
        1:43.02 (39.51)     2:15.17 (32.15)
  7 Herbert, Bailey        02 LOSC              2:15.27    2:16.85  
    r:+0.72  29.40      1:05.78 (36.38)
        1:44.30 (38.52)     2:16.85 (32.55)
  8 Jansen, Ella           05 ESWIM             2:17.84    2:17.27  
    r:+0.80  28.99      1:03.68 (34.69)
        1:45.01 (41.33)     2:17.27 (32.26)
  9 Mollin, Nina           04 MAC               2:18.91    2:17.95  
    r:+0.67  29.06      1:05.15 (36.09)
        1:45.17 (40.02)     2:17.95 (32.78)
 10 Wiseman, Avery         02 OSC               2:17.20    2:18.05  
    r:+0.77  29.78      1:06.75 (36.97)
        1:44.13 (37.38)     2:18.05 (33.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Janvier, Aela          99 PCSC              2:17.46    2:18.28  
    r:+0.75  29.82      1:04.20 (34.38)
        1:45.89 (41.69)     2:18.28 (32.39)
 12 Rathwell, Regan        04 GO                2:17.96    2:19.10  
    r:+0.70  29.02      1:03.71 (34.69)
        1:44.55 (40.84)     2:19.10 (34.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kidd, Georgia          98 TSC               2:17.79    2:19.82  
    r:+0.72  29.07      1:03.86 (34.79)
        1:45.12 (41.26)     2:19.82 (34.70)
 14 Wheeler, Megan         03 NKB               2:18.30    2:19.95  
    r:+0.64  30.52      1:06.16 (35.64)
        1:46.11 (39.95)     2:19.95 (33.84)
 15 Minic, Catherine       03 GPP               2:20.76    2:21.70  
    r:+0.66  29.87      1:06.14 (36.27)
        1:48.76 (42.62)     2:21.70 (32.94)
 16 Puhalski, Lindsay      02 TBT               2:20.42    2:21.90  
    r:+0.72  29.84      1:05.60 (35.76)
        1:48.82 (43.22)     2:21.90 (33.08)
 17 McDonald, Abigail      01 GMAC              2:18.88    2:22.15  
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:07.47 (36.43)
        1:47.32 (39.85)     2:22.15 (34.83)
 18 Moulson, Sara          03 MAC               2:21.52    2:25.02  
    r:+0.75  29.83      1:04.98 (35.15)
        1:51.34 (46.36)     2:25.02 (33.68)
 19 Gormley, Breckin       04 NKB               2:20.72    2:25.18  
    r:+0.65  29.91      1:06.89 (36.98)
        1:52.27 (45.38)     2:25.18 (32.91)
 -- Cornish, Hannah        03 USC               2:19.80         NS