Lindsay Park Pool - Site License                3/17/2023 - 8:07 PM
2023 Speedo Western Canadian Championships - 3/16/2023 to 3/19/2023 
 
 Event 19  Women 13-15 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wigginton, Rach  15 UCSC              5:05.62    5:04.61   668  
    r:+0.82  31.52      1:08.87 (37.35)
        1:47.58 (38.71)     2:25.72 (38.14)
        3:09.79 (44.07)     3:55.58 (45.79)
        4:30.56 (34.98)     5:04.61 (34.05)
  2 Mynott, Naomi    13 WDSC              5:17.76    5:09.76   635  
    r:+0.71  31.87      1:07.47 (35.60)
        1:47.70 (40.23)     2:26.13 (38.43)
        3:13.80 (47.67)     4:00.96 (47.16)
        4:36.19 (35.23)     5:09.76 (33.57)
  3 Monsen, Marley   14 GPP               5:17.27    5:10.94   628  
    r:+0.69  32.51      1:09.48 (36.97)
        1:50.92 (41.44)     2:32.10 (41.18)
        3:15.53 (43.43)     3:59.89 (44.36)
        4:36.66 (36.77)     5:10.94 (34.28)
  4 Saunders, Calli  15 SPART             5:17.54    5:11.05   627  
    r:+0.78  32.62      1:10.37 (37.75)
        1:48.34 (37.97)     2:26.37 (38.03)
        3:13.23 (46.86)     4:02.02 (48.79)
        4:37.31 (35.29)     5:11.05 (33.74)
  5 Liu, Emma        14 CDSC              5:20.81    5:11.59   624  
    r:+0.74  32.44      1:08.85 (36.41)
        1:50.18 (41.33)     2:30.04 (39.86)
        3:17.96 (47.92)     4:03.46 (45.50)
        4:38.64 (35.18)     5:11.59 (32.95)
  6 Laurin, Mikayla  14 GPP               5:18.34    5:17.55   590  
    r:+0.73  32.70      1:12.10 (39.40)
        1:51.48 (39.38)     2:32.94 (41.46)
        3:15.90 (42.96)     4:01.85 (45.95)
        4:39.78 (37.93)     5:17.55 (37.77)
  7 Jenkins, Ridley  15 CDSC              5:23.60    5:19.01   582  
    r:+0.69  32.89      1:10.74 (37.85)
        1:52.61 (41.87)     2:32.61 (40.00)
        3:19.56 (46.95)     4:05.71 (46.15)
        4:43.28 (37.57)     5:19.01 (35.73)
  8 Morgans, Alexia  14 LOSC              5:21.56    5:23.79   556  
    r:+0.52  32.30      1:11.05 (38.75)
        1:52.46 (41.41)     2:34.87 (42.41)
        3:21.49 (46.62)     4:09.71 (48.22)
        4:47.33 (37.62)     5:23.79 (36.46)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Winser, Marlee   14 KISU              5:27.55    5:18.71   583  
    r:+0.77  33.53      1:12.66 (39.13)
        1:55.32 (42.66)     2:36.22 (40.90)
        3:22.94 (46.72)     4:09.60 (46.66)
        4:45.33 (35.73)     5:18.71 (33.38)
 10 Beeler, Haylee   14 EKSC              5:25.24    5:20.24   575  
    r:+0.72  32.56      1:13.25 (40.69)
        1:54.42 (41.17)     2:35.57 (41.15)
        3:20.48 (44.91)     4:06.84 (46.36)
        4:44.22 (37.38)     5:20.24 (36.02)
 11 Gouglas, Danica  14 EKSC              5:25.28    5:20.57   573  
    r:+0.68  33.33      1:12.94 (39.61)
        1:55.73 (42.79)     2:37.96 (42.23)
        3:23.66 (45.70)     4:10.04 (46.38)
        4:46.58 (36.54)     5:20.57 (33.99)
 12 Choi, Kelly      13 TBSC              5:26.06    5:21.25   570  
    r:+0.59  32.59      1:13.17 (40.58)
        1:54.17 (41.00)     2:35.91 (41.74)
        3:20.87 (44.96)     4:08.27 (47.40)
        4:45.28 (37.01)     5:21.25 (35.97)
 13 Nicholson, Juli  14 KAJ               5:28.06    5:23.27   559  
    r:+0.81  32.47      1:11.32 (38.85)
        1:53.11 (41.79)     2:35.40 (42.29)
        3:21.15 (45.75)     4:09.69 (48.54)
        4:46.65 (36.96)     5:23.27 (36.62)
 14 Fournier, Zo    14 RL                5:29.46    5:24.25   554  
    r:+0.65  33.49      1:12.57 (39.08)
        1:55.86 (43.29)     2:36.87 (41.01)
        3:23.75 (46.88)     4:10.13 (46.38)
        4:48.44 (38.31)     5:24.25 (35.81)
 15 Harlos, Macy     14 ROD               5:28.28    5:26.65   542  
    r:+0.84  34.15      1:14.42 (40.27)
        1:57.72 (43.30)     2:35.72 (38.00)
        3:25.17 (49.45)     4:12.58 (47.41)
        4:51.24 (38.66)     5:26.65 (35.41)
 16 Thomas, Priya    15 RDCSC             5:28.44    5:27.37   538  
    r:+0.60  34.88      1:15.43 (40.55)
        1:58.43 (43.00)     2:40.02 (41.59)
        3:25.45 (45.43)     4:12.19 (46.74)
        4:50.41 (38.22)     5:27.37 (36.96)
 
 Event 19  Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Phillips, Eleau  16 EKSC              5:08.04    5:01.25   691  
    r:+0.68  32.47      1:09.91 (37.44)
        1:48.94 (39.03)     2:27.80 (38.86)
        3:08.18 (40.38)     3:50.43 (42.25)
        4:26.88 (36.45)     5:01.25 (34.37)
  2 Lepage, Alexann  17 VKSC              5:13.33    5:04.58   668  
    r:+0.77  31.99      1:10.02 (38.03)
        1:50.33 (40.31)     2:29.08 (38.75)
        3:11.52 (42.44)     3:54.76 (43.24)
        4:31.40 (36.64)     5:04.58 (33.18)
  3 Crane, Kailee    16 EKSC              5:14.50    5:06.64   655  
    r:+0.70  31.54      1:08.97 (37.43)
        1:46.69 (37.72)     2:24.94 (38.25)
        3:08.24 (43.30)     3:54.79 (46.55)
        4:30.48 (35.69)     5:06.64 (36.16)
  4 Saldana Riebeli  17 CDSC              5:16.48    5:10.59   630  
    r:+0.79  32.89      1:08.81 (35.92)
        1:50.97 (42.16)     2:30.00 (39.03)
        3:16.23 (46.23)     4:00.73 (44.50)
        4:36.83 (36.10)     5:10.59 (33.76)
  5 Wheeler, Bronwe  16 SPART             5:15.70    5:17.97   587  
    r:+0.72  33.49      1:10.56 (37.07)
        1:53.85 (43.29)     2:34.65 (40.80)
        3:20.81 (46.16)     4:06.80 (45.99)
        4:43.53 (36.73)     5:17.97 (34.44)
  6 Wiman, Kodi      17 KAJ               5:24.96    5:18.24   586  
    r:+0.78  32.95      1:10.61 (37.66)
        1:53.00 (42.39)     2:34.46 (41.46)
        3:20.26 (45.80)     4:05.21 (44.95)
        4:43.79 (38.58)     5:18.24 (34.45)
  7 Dooling, Paige   17 KISU              5:16.11    5:18.47   585  
    r:+0.78  33.03      1:12.27 (39.24)
        1:54.10 (41.83)     2:35.86 (41.76)
        3:19.20 (43.34)     4:05.28 (46.08)
        4:41.59 (36.31)     5:18.47 (36.88)
  8 Kolman, Annabel  16 ROD               5:22.40    5:26.48   543  
    r:+0.69  32.76      1:10.60 (37.84)
        1:52.04 (41.44)     2:33.14 (41.10)
        3:22.35 (49.21)     4:11.52 (49.17)
        4:49.40 (37.88)     5:26.48 (37.08)