Lindsay Park Pool - Site License               3/17/2023 - 10:12 AM
2023 Speedo Western Canadian Championships - 3/16/2023 to 3/19/2023 
 
 Event 15  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Clark, Abigail   14 CP                1:14.12    1:15.59  q610  
    r:+0.71  35.08      1:15.59 (40.51)
  2 Haines, Hayleig  13 UCSC              1:14.34    1:15.61  q610  
    r:+0.67  18.14      1:15.61 (57.47)
  3 Choi, Kelly      13 TBSC              1:15.73    1:16.60  q586  
    r:+0.64  36.04      1:16.60 (40.56)
  4 Birbeck, Layne   14 OSC               1:17.38    1:16.97  q578  
    r:+0.81  25.91      1:16.97 (51.06)
  5 Biffart, Rowynn  14 WAVES             1:16.95    1:17.37  q569  
    r:+0.73  36.49      1:17.37 (40.88)
  6 Monsen, Marley   14 GPP               1:17.03    1:18.21  q551  
    r:+0.69  36.94      1:18.21 (41.27)
  7 Fournier, Zo    14 RL                1:17.71    1:18.34  q548  
    r:+0.67  37.49      1:18.34 (40.85)
  8 Bakhshi, Sonia   15 UCSC              1:15.99    1:18.89  q537  
    r:+0.68  36.86      1:18.89 (42.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glynes, Charlot  14 KISU              1:18.52    1:18.99  q535  
    r:+0.73  37.19      1:18.99 (41.80)
 10 Thomas, Priya    15 RDCSC             1:16.34    1:19.38  q527  
    r:+0.68  18.10    1:19.38 (1:01.28)
 11 Carlson, Jessie  15 GPP               1:18.16    1:19.51  q524  
    r:+0.55  25.91      1:19.51 (53.60)
 12 Lawal, Jasmine   13 EKSC              1:20.22    1:19.60  q522  
    r:+0.79  37.06      1:19.60 (42.54)
 13 De Mitri, Kyah   14 KISU              1:16.87    1:19.87  q517  
    r:+0.80  37.09      1:19.87 (42.78)
 14 Smith, Rowan     15 WLBF              1:18.12    1:20.55  q504  
    r:+0.77  38.55      1:20.55 (42.00)
 15 Gouglas, Danica  14 EKSC              1:17.74    1:21.05  q495  
    r:+0.77  37.46      1:21.05 (43.59)
 16 Harbin, Sarah    13 PPAC-AB           1:19.19    1:21.36  q489  
    r:+0.81  38.00      1:21.36 (43.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Custodio, Alina  13 CP                1:20.69    1:21.85   480  
    r:+0.66  27.62      1:21.85 (54.23)
 18 Thiessen, Lilah  13 CASC              1:21.51    1:23.33   455  
    r:+0.74  38.67      1:23.33 (44.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thai, Kayla      13 LOSC              1:21.16    1:24.23   441  
    r:+0.76  39.04      1:24.23 (45.19)
 
 Event 15  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Lepage, Alexann  17 VKSC              1:10.69    1:14.56  q636  
    r:+0.79  34.98      1:14.56 (39.58)
  2 Antonucci, Laur  17 UCSC              1:14.08    1:15.60  q610  
    r:+0.73  35.89      1:15.60 (39.71)
  3 Harper, Elizabe  20 EKSC              1:13.81    1:15.69  q608  
    r:+0.76  35.38      1:15.69 (40.31)
  4 Day, Nathalie    16 CDSC              1:14.96    1:15.97  q601  
    r:+0.68  25.31      1:15.97 (50.66)
  5 Barabe, Jaivyn   17 AMAC              1:16.29    1:16.25  q594  
    r:+0.73  35.59      1:16.25 (40.66)
  6 Gebhardt, Abby   17 GOLD              1:15.00    1:16.55  q587  
    r:+0.74  35.81      1:16.55 (40.74)
  7 Phillips, Eleau  16 EKSC              1:16.05    1:16.64  q585  
    r:+0.70  36.95      1:16.64 (39.69)
  8 Vetter, Delrae   18 AMAC              1:15.33    1:16.77  q582  
    r:+0.71  36.31      1:16.77 (40.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graboski, Katie  16 UCSC              1:14.40    1:16.84  q581  
    r:+0.67  25.48      1:16.84 (51.36)
 10 Robertson, Joan  17 CASC              1:16.00    1:16.93  q579  
    r:+0.65  36.68      1:16.93 (40.25)
 11 Pickford, Brook  17 SPART             1:14.24    1:16.99  q577  
    r:+0.67  35.77      1:16.99 (41.22)
 12 Reid, Robynn     18 RIDGE             1:16.93    1:17.94  q557  
    r:+0.66  37.08      1:17.94 (40.86)
 13 Dale, Camryn     16 CASC              1:16.72    1:18.49  q545  
    r:+0.57  25.31      1:18.49 (53.18)
 14 Dreyer, Kassua   18 UOFC              1:15.92    1:18.50  q545  
    r:+0.69  36.03      1:18.50 (42.47)
 15 Lloyd, Jordan    16 UCSC              1:15.91    1:18.95  q535  
    r:+0.76  36.31      1:18.95 (42.64)
 16 Bugbee, Emily    17 UCSC              1:16.74    1:19.14  q532  
    r:+0.66  39.06      1:19.14 (40.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiman, Kodi      17 KAJ               1:14.32    1:19.75   519  
    r:+0.77  36.91      1:19.75 (42.84)
 18 Porter, Lauren   16 KSC               1:16.55    1:23.65   450  
    r:+0.70  25.48      1:23.65 (58.17)