Lindsay Park Pool - Site License               3/19/2023 - 11:05 AM
2023 Speedo Western Canadian Championships - 3/16/2023 to 3/19/2023 
 
 Event 37  Women 13-15 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wigginton, Rach  15 UCSC              2:20.84    2:26.60  q636  
    r:+0.85  31.47      1:09.09 (37.62)
        1:52.38 (43.29)     2:26.60 (34.22)
  2 Choi, Kelly      13 TBSC              2:25.88    2:29.50  q600  
    r:+0.61  32.31      1:10.59 (38.28)
        1:54.20 (43.61)     2:29.50 (35.30)
  3 Gouglas, Danica  14 EKSC              2:26.36    2:29.59  q599  
    r:+0.74  32.87      1:11.75 (38.88)
        1:55.24 (43.49)     2:29.59 (34.35)
  4 Laurin, Mikayla  14 GPP               2:27.61    2:31.08  q581  
    r:+0.75  32.78      1:11.08 (38.30)
        1:55.06 (43.98)     2:31.08 (36.02)
  5 Monsen, Marley   14 GPP               2:28.78    2:31.48  q577  
    r:+0.70  32.10      1:12.30 (40.20)
        1:55.93 (43.63)     2:31.48 (35.55)
  6 Fournier, Zo    14 RL                2:28.75    2:31.49  q577  
    r:+0.69  32.65      1:12.47 (39.82)
        1:56.32 (43.85)     2:31.49 (35.17)
  7 Winser, Marlee   14 KISU              2:31.45    2:31.94  q571  
    r:+0.73  33.12      1:13.48 (40.36)
        1:59.74 (46.26)     2:31.94 (32.20)
  8 Biffart, Rowynn  14 WAVES             2:31.11    2:32.58  q564  
    r:+0.70  32.48      1:12.03 (39.55)
        1:56.47 (44.44)     2:32.58 (36.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Emma        14 CDSC              2:22.93    2:33.23  q557  
    r:+0.69  32.63      1:12.40 (39.77)
        1:59.85 (47.45)     2:33.23 (33.38)
 10 Jenkins, Ridley  15 CDSC              2:29.72    2:34.19  q547  
    r:+0.66  32.79      1:12.58 (39.79)
        1:59.59 (47.01)     2:34.19 (34.60)
 11 Beeler, Haylee   14 EKSC              2:30.30    2:34.22  q546  
    r:+0.62  32.37      1:12.72 (40.35)
        1:57.97 (45.25)     2:34.22 (36.25)
 12 Smith, Rowan     15 WLBF              2:29.09    2:34.79  q540  
    r:+0.78  33.36      1:13.29 (39.93)
        1:58.56 (45.27)     2:34.79 (36.23)
 13 Weatherhead, Ta  14 KISU              2:29.29    2:35.80  q530  
    r:+0.75  32.12      1:12.78 (40.66)
        2:00.27 (47.49)     2:35.80 (35.53)
 14 Lawal, Jasmine   13 EKSC              2:33.66    2:36.19  q526  
    r:+0.61  32.15      1:14.07 (41.92)
        2:00.04 (45.97)     2:36.19 (36.15)
 15 De Mitri, Kyah   14 KISU              2:29.27    2:36.35  q524  
    r:+0.81  34.52      1:15.31 (40.79)
        2:00.56 (45.25)     2:36.35 (35.79)
 16 Wong, Cassie     13 WVOSC             2:34.40    2:36.57  q522  
    r:+0.62  33.70      1:12.84 (39.14)
        1:59.54 (46.70)     2:36.57 (37.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McPherson, Tayl  13 NRST              2:34.48    2:36.81   520  
    r:+0.74  32.52      1:13.71 (41.19)
        2:02.26 (48.55)     2:36.81 (34.55)
 18 Sun, Cici        14 CDSC              2:30.31    2:37.26   515  
    r:+0.56  31.98      1:13.10 (41.12)
        1:59.72 (46.62)     2:37.26 (37.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Talbot, Brittyn  13 GPP               2:34.56    2:39.03   498  
    r:+0.60  33.08      1:14.18 (41.10)
        2:02.22 (48.04)     2:39.03 (36.81)
 20 Rutten, Hannah   14 KISU              2:30.28    2:39.07   498  
    r:+0.80  32.95      1:12.69 (39.74)
        2:01.73 (49.04)     2:39.07 (37.34)
 21 Golinowski, Emi  13 KAJ               2:34.71    2:39.23   496  
    r:+0.72  32.71      1:14.84 (42.13)
        2:04.38 (49.54)     2:39.23 (34.85)
 22 Glynes, Charlot  14 KISU              2:29.73    2:40.25   487  
    r:+0.70  35.49      1:18.44 (42.95)
        2:03.28 (44.84)     2:40.25 (36.97)
 23 McLeod, Abigail  13 WDSC              2:31.66    2:41.67   474  
    r:+0.71  34.34      1:16.07 (41.73)
        2:05.16 (49.09)     2:41.67 (36.51)
 24 Carey, Elle      13 EKSC              2:33.98    2:41.81   473  
    r:+0.75  34.61      1:16.54 (41.93)
        2:07.70 (51.16)     2:41.81 (34.11)
 
 Event 37  Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Lepage, Alexann  17 VKSC              2:18.06    2:26.11  q643  
    r:+0.78  30.71      1:09.79 (39.08)
        1:51.02 (41.23)     2:26.11 (35.09)
  2 Phillips, Eleau  16 EKSC              2:22.77    2:26.98  q631  
    r:+0.67  32.27      1:09.69 (37.42)
        1:50.70 (41.01)     2:26.98 (36.28)
  3 Zhang, Lily      16 VPSC              2:24.26    2:28.33  q614  
    r:+0.66  30.42      1:10.00 (39.58)
        1:54.91 (44.91)     2:28.33 (33.42)
  4 Crane, Kailee    16 EKSC              2:25.36    2:28.48  q612  
    r:+0.67  31.16      1:08.57 (37.41)
        1:52.31 (43.74)     2:28.48 (36.17)
  5 Vetter, Delrae   18 AMAC              2:25.84    2:30.08  q593  
    r:+0.72  31.77      1:11.12 (39.35)
        1:54.08 (42.96)     2:30.08 (36.00)
  6 Wiman, Kodi      17 KAJ               2:25.82    2:30.68  q586  
    r:+0.63  32.83      1:12.76 (39.93)
        1:54.24 (41.48)     2:30.68 (36.44)
  7 McLeod, Kealeig  16 UCSC              2:26.98    2:32.36  q567  
    r:+0.79  32.74      1:12.69 (39.95)
        1:57.89 (45.20)     2:32.36 (34.47)
  8 Tremblay, Rapha  18 LMRL              2:23.55    2:32.84  q561  
    r:+0.63  32.01      1:11.10 (39.09)
        1:56.31 (45.21)     2:32.84 (36.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolman, Annabel  16 ROD               2:27.09    2:33.14  q558  
    r:+0.79  32.46      1:11.85 (39.39)
        1:58.04 (46.19)     2:33.14 (35.10)
 10 Wilson, Sydney   18 KISU              2:27.31    2:33.50  q554  
    r:+0.76  32.59      1:12.20 (39.61)
        1:55.96 (43.76)     2:33.50 (37.54)
 11 Day, Nathalie    16 CDSC              2:27.60    2:34.64  q542  
    r:+0.71  32.56      1:14.17 (41.61)
        1:58.35 (44.18)     2:34.64 (36.29)
 12 Wheeler, Bronwe  16 SPART             2:26.68    2:36.80  q520  
    r:+0.72  33.07      1:14.95 (41.88)
        2:01.22 (46.27)     2:36.80 (35.58)