Swimming Canada                                        4/13/2018 - 7:16 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 15  Women 13-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Minnes, Asia           14 NN                1:15.06    1:13.54   50  
    r:+0.71  35.04      1:13.54 (38.50)
  2 Starzomski, Olivia     15 SSAT              1:15.48    1:13.97   30  
    r:+0.87  35.23      1:13.97 (38.74)
  3 Spencer, Madeline      15 TSC               1:16.35    1:14.05   20  
    r:+0.64  35.11      1:14.05 (38.94)
  4 Ricketts, Emily        15 SJL               1:16.51    1:15.16   19  
    r:+0.73  34.92      1:15.16 (40.24)
  5 Lo, Jade               13 APEX              1:15.98    1:15.30   18  
    r:+0.64  35.68      1:15.30 (39.62)
  6 Rathwell, Regan        14 GO                1:17.64    1:16.23   17  
    r:+0.71  35.71      1:16.23 (40.52)
  7 Roy, Justine           15 CNSH              1:17.55    1:16.29   16  
    r:+0.72  35.87      1:16.29 (40.42)
  8 Farr, Anne             14 GGST              1:17.26    1:16.61   15  
    r:+0.72  36.33      1:16.61 (40.28)
  9 Healey, Clara          14 OAK               1:17.27    1:16.63   14  
    r:+0.73  35.82      1:16.63 (40.81)
 10 Vézina, Corinne        13 ELITE             1:17.51    1:17.26   13  
    r:+0.68  36.61      1:17.26 (40.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Belanger, Logan        14 SSAT              1:17.88    1:15.87   12  
    r:+0.75  36.13      1:15.87 (39.74)
 12 Muizelaar, Serena      14 ESWIM             1:18.10    1:16.80    9  
    r:+0.76  36.47      1:16.80 (40.33)
 13 Pauletto, Kristin      15 PCSC              1:18.06    1:17.11    8  
    r:+0.77  36.54      1:17.11 (40.57)
 14 Kerr, Ella             15 NYAC              1:18.07    1:17.18    7  
    r:+0.78  35.67      1:17.18 (41.51)
 15 Mullowney, Peyton      14 BYST              1:17.83    1:17.19    6  
    r:+0.72  35.97      1:17.19 (41.22)
 16 O'Connor, Abigail      14 FAST              1:18.46    1:17.65    5  
    r:+0.77  36.30      1:17.65 (41.35)
 17 Lau, Nicole            13 RHAC              1:17.80    1:17.76    4  
    r:+0.65  36.47      1:17.76 (41.29)
 18 Bond, Madison          13 TCSC              1:17.75    1:18.22    3  
    r:+0.71  37.00      1:18.22 (41.22)
 19 Ivanov, Kathryn        14 MS                1:18.06    1:18.61    2  
    r:+0.77  35.61      1:18.61 (43.00)
 -- *Von Opel, Clara       14 NWLL              1:17.77   X1:16.82  
    r:+0.75  35.82      1:16.82 (41.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Tuck, Kate             13 USC              J1:18.46             
     r:0.76  37.01      1:18.46 (41.45)
 22 Goldring, Allyson      15 MUSAC             1:18.85             
     r:0.70  37.36      1:18.85 (41.49)
 23 Kwon, Jiwoo            14 RHAC              1:19.17             
     r:0.68  36.06      1:19.17 (43.11)
 24 Gray, Sydney           14 GGST              1:19.22             
     r:0.73  37.47      1:19.22 (41.75)
 25 Nurmi, Claire          15 GGST              1:19.25             
     r:0.70  37.50      1:19.25 (41.75)
 26 Tremblay, Sandy        15 CNM               1:19.41             
     r:0.91  38.36      1:19.41 (41.05)
 26 Kovaluk, Eva           14 NN                1:19.41             
     r:0.62  37.25      1:19.41 (42.16)
 26 Lejambe, Emily         15 BTSC              1:19.41             
     r:0.73  37.59      1:19.41 (41.82)
 29 Sastron-Navarrete, Am  15 CSLA              1:19.64             
     r:0.68  38.06      1:19.64 (41.58)
 30 Calovini, Sophia       13 STARS             1:19.65             
     r:0.79  37.20      1:19.65 (42.45)
 31 Lam, Olivia            14 CSLA              1:19.67             
     r:0.66  36.26      1:19.67 (43.41)
 32 Synishin, Marion       14 HTAC              1:19.73             
     r:0.69  37.74      1:19.73 (41.99)
 33 Bernard, Rhys          14 TSC               1:19.85             
     r:0.77  36.75      1:19.85 (43.10)
 34 Rioux, Lynae           15 FAST              1:20.26             
     r:0.81  35.44      1:20.26 (44.82)
 35 Shuster, Morgane       15 MSSAC             1:20.27             
     r:0.71  37.90      1:20.27 (42.37)
 36 Barkhuis, Kirstin      15 BLUE              1:20.42             
     r:0.70  38.93      1:20.42 (41.49)
 37 George, Haley          15 BTSC              1:20.48             
     r:0.79  38.44      1:20.48 (42.04)
 38 Rusen, Karina          15 RHAC              1:20.54             
     r:0.78  38.87      1:20.54 (41.67)
 39 Crawford, Maggie       13 UCRO              1:20.68             
     r:0.69  38.62      1:20.68 (42.06)
 40 Suo, Anna              15 EBSC              1:20.96             
     r:0.86  36.06      1:20.96 (44.90)
 41 Cornish, Hannah        15 USC               1:21.21             
     r:0.80  37.32      1:21.21 (43.89)
 42 Croiset, Claire        15 MSSAC             1:21.37             
     r:0.70  39.05      1:21.37 (42.32)
 43 Etherington, Skylar    14 CPWD              1:21.56             
     r:0.70  38.74      1:21.56 (42.82)
 44 Beason, Tina           15 TSC               1:21.62             
     r:0.73  37.55      1:21.62 (44.07)
 45 Mastroianni, Bella     15 SLSC              1:21.85             
     r:0.66  39.65      1:21.85 (42.20)
 46 Liu, Sarah             14 PCSC              1:21.87             
     r:0.67  38.45      1:21.87 (43.42)
 47 Salvo, Daniella        13 MAC               1:22.19             
     r:0.73  38.66      1:22.19 (43.53)
 48 Ng, Natasha            13 APEX              1:22.68             
     r:0.72  40.00      1:22.68 (42.68)
 49 Kee, Raya              15 RHAC              1:23.57             
     r:0.65  37.91      1:23.57 (45.66)
 50 *Hodge, Ashley         13 UN-NI             1:24.82             
     r:0.60  38.80      1:24.82 (46.02)
 51 Tremblay, Raphaelle    13 LMRL              1:25.54             
     r:0.74  39.74      1:25.54 (45.80)
 -- Davies, Morgan         15 KBM                   NS              
 
 Event 15  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brathwaite, Katrina    18 PCSC              1:13.02    1:11.29   50  
    r:+0.69  34.12      1:11.29 (37.17)
  2 Pavicevic, Katja       17 TSC               1:13.07    1:11.66   30  
    r:+0.71  33.89      1:11.66 (37.77)
  3 Chicoine, Lili         17 BLUE              1:12.25    1:11.75   20  
    r:+0.67  33.84      1:11.75 (37.91)
  4 Lavoie, Maddy          17 BLEN              1:13.06    1:12.70   19  
    r:+0.66  33.62      1:12.70 (39.08)
  5 McDonald, Abigail      17 GMAC              1:13.57    1:13.03   18  
    r:+0.70  35.03      1:13.03 (38.00)
  6 Godin, Marie-Laurence  21 MEGO              1:14.37    1:13.33   17  
    r:+0.69  34.09      1:13.33 (39.24)
  7 Anderson, Rachael      17 CAJ               1:14.92    1:14.01   16  
    r:+0.67  34.23      1:14.01 (39.78)
  8 Ji, Christina          18 OAK               1:14.36    1:14.29   15  
    r:+0.75  35.25      1:14.29 (39.04)
  9 Bailey, Taylor         17 NYAC              1:14.68    1:14.98   14  
    r:+0.67  34.83      1:14.98 (40.15)
 10 Janvier, Aela          18 PCSC              1:13.97    1:15.15   13  
    r:+0.71  35.72      1:15.15 (39.43)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Ganski, Sarah          20 CAMO              1:15.10    1:13.82   12  
    r:+0.72  34.52      1:13.82 (39.30)
 12 Saarloos, Angela       16 MSSAC             1:15.31    1:15.03    9  
    r:+0.72  34.77      1:15.03 (40.26)
 13 Landry, Marie-Jeanne   16 CAMO              1:15.95    1:15.07    8  
    r:+0.66  35.28      1:15.07 (39.79)
 14 Macor, Madison         16 MMST              1:15.79    1:15.62    7  
    r:+0.67  35.31      1:15.62 (40.31)
 15 Chui, Kimberly         16 APEX              1:15.28    1:16.11    6  
    r:+0.72  34.50      1:16.11 (41.61)
 16 McQuaid, Alexa         16 CBAC              1:16.06    1:16.28    5  
    r:+0.68  35.28      1:16.28 (41.00)
 17 Pearlman, Megan        16 VAC               1:15.81    1:16.33    4  
    r:+0.58  35.98      1:16.33 (40.35)
 18 Vial, Ava              16 WTSC              1:16.28    1:16.57    2.5
    r:+0.73  35.31      1:16.57 (41.26)
 18 Kim, Sun Bin           16 CSLA              1:15.46    1:16.57    2.5
    r:+0.74  36.81      1:16.57 (39.76)
 -- *Russell, Shannon      16 UN-NI             1:15.21   X1:14.67  
    r:+0.68  35.03      1:14.67 (39.64)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Czech, Ann-Sophie      19 LMRL              1:16.52             
     r:0.65  36.35      1:16.52 (40.17)
 22 Meadway, Shannon       16 USC               1:16.96             
     r:0.69  35.10      1:16.96 (41.86)
 23 Taylor, Chloe          18 DUCKS             1:17.01             
     r:0.76  35.65      1:17.01 (41.36)
 24 Howell, Abby           16 BTSC              1:17.17             
     r:0.74  37.47      1:17.17 (39.70)
 25 Alejandrino, Kirsten   16 ESWIM             1:17.25             
     r:0.77  36.96      1:17.25 (40.29)
 26 Bisaillon, Marie-Phil  19 NN                1:17.87             
     r:0.74  35.61      1:17.87 (42.26)
 27 Collier, Kylie         16 COBRA             1:17.91             
     r:0.69  36.44      1:17.91 (41.47)
 28 Manzella, Bridget      16 MSSAC             1:17.95             
     r:0.62  35.41      1:17.95 (42.54)
 29 Whelan, Marcy          16 SJL               1:18.00             
     r:0.76  35.97      1:18.00 (42.03)
 30 Meagher, Breanna       16 NYAC              1:18.02             
     r:0.68  36.81      1:18.02 (41.21)
 31 Roberge, Raphaele      22 MEGO              1:18.04             
     r:0.67  37.38      1:18.04 (40.66)
 32 Whitehead, Kayla       16 GO                1:18.10             
     r:0.68  36.92      1:18.10 (41.18)
 33 Corish, Abbey          17 SDSC              1:18.15             
     r:0.78  36.98      1:18.15 (41.17)
 34 Brough, Kiera          17 OAK               1:18.23             
     r:0.75  35.81      1:18.23 (42.42)
 35 Lutsch, Kendra         16 BTSC              1:18.43             
     r:0.77  35.96      1:18.43 (42.47)
 36 Winokur, Sydney        16 NYAC              1:18.55             
     r:0.73  36.33      1:18.55 (42.22)
 37 Rennie, Ella           16 BTSC              1:18.63             
     r:0.83  36.73      1:18.63 (41.90)
 38 Keir, Holly            17 ESWIM             1:18.81             
     r:0.85  37.28      1:18.81 (41.53)
 39 Burnett, Mackenzie     17 WAC               1:18.85             
     r:0.72  35.83      1:18.85 (43.02)
 40 Pauletto, Hailey       17 PCSC              1:18.91             
     r:0.74  37.12      1:18.91 (41.79)
 41 Montes, Sarah          17 ESWIM             1:20.30             
     r:0.91  36.07      1:20.30 (44.23)
 42 Quiviger, Zoé          17 CAMO              1:20.59             
     r:0.76  36.55      1:20.59 (44.04)
 43 Rondeau, Mayheve       17 OAK               1:21.80             
     r:0.81  37.80      1:21.80 (44.00)
 -- Bui, Morgan            17 NKB                   NS              
 -- *Lewitt, Izzy          16 NWLL                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1000.5   2. Toronto Swim Club                 537
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           509   4. Neptune Natation                  482
  5. Etobicoke Swimming                432   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             424
  7. North York Aquatic Club           316   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       240
  9. Natation Gatineau                 199  10. Windsor Aquatic Club              181
 11. Markham Aquatic Club              163  12. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       160
 13. Mississauga Swimming              145  14. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         132.5
 15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             119  16. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             115
 17. Club de Natation Samak            102  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100
 19. C A  St-Eustache                 88.5  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         88
 21. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           84  22. Elite                              83
 23. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       69  24. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      67
 25. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61  26. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     60
 26. St John's Legends                  60  28. Mount Pearl Marlins                57
 29. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56  30. É N  St Lambert                    55
 31. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54  32. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           51
 33. Milton Marlin Swim Team            50  34. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          41
 35. Club de Natation Mégophias         40  36. Club de Natation Région de Qué     39
 36. Cambridge Aquajets                 39  38. Hamilton Aquatic Club              36
 38. Granite Gators Swim Team           36  40. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      33
 41. Halton Hills Blue Fins             28  42. Ottawa Swim Club                   27
 43. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            24  44. Cobra Swim Club                    22
 45. Belleville Youth Swim Team         21  46. Ajax Aquatic Club                  20
 46. Ducks Swimming                     20  48. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           19
 49. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           17  50. Club Warriors                      16
 50. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       16  52. Unik                               15
 52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         15  52. Mallards Swim Team                 15
 55. Upper Canada Swim Club             13  55. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13
 55. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      13  58. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 58. Club de Natation Bleu et Or        11  60. Windsor Essex Swim Team             9
 61. Scarborough Swim Club               8  61. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club           8
 61. Club de Natation Les Requins d      8  61. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8
 65. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7  65. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl      7
 65. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7  65. Crest Swimming                      7
 69. Charlottetown Bluephins             6  70. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      5
 70. Club de Natation Torpille           5  72. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4
 72. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4  74. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3
 75. Wolfville Triton Swim Club        2.5  76. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         2
 76. Unattached                          2  76. Club Nautilus de Matane             2
 76. Middlesex Swimming                  2  76. Sarnia Rapids                       2
 81. Newmarket Stingrays                 1