Swimming Canada                                        4/13/2018 - 7:15 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 17  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sasseville, Genevieve  15 CYPS                27.36      27.52   50  
         r:+0.76                       
  2 Fazekas, Sadie         20 UNAT/WAC            28.06      27.72   30  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Anderson, Rachael      17 CAJ                 28.38      27.99   20  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Dahmen, Jeanne         15 PCSC                28.46      28.11   19  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Fernandes, Aryanna     18 AAC                 28.29      28.40   18  
         r:+0.69                       
  6 Brodie-Foy, Honor      16 TSC                 28.15      28.47   17  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 Beauchemin, Charlotte  20 CAMO                28.58      28.70   16  
         r:+0.69                       
  8 Gray, Marni            17 TSC                 28.41      28.74   15  
         r:+0.85                       
  9 Carruthers, Caroline   16 ESWIM               28.74      28.80   14  
         r:+0.76                       
 -- *Harvie, Kirstin       15 NWLL                28.54     X29.12  
         r:+0.74                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Burwell, Kaitlyn       18 TSC                 28.90      28.40   12  
         r:+0.64                       
 12 Henderson, Hanna       16 ESWIM               28.98      28.45    9  
         r:+0.75                       
 13 Polewski, Kendra       17 CYPS                28.79      28.68    8  
         r:+0.72                       
 14 Luka, Olivia           17 TSC                 29.04      28.93    7  
         r:+0.69                       
 15 McMurray, Cailin       16 CSLA                28.78      29.12    6  
         r:+0.81                       
 16 Gursoy, Janelle        16 SCAR                28.76      29.21    5  
         r:+0.71                       
 17 Valihora, Grace        17 TSC                 28.88      29.48    4  
         r:+0.73                       
 18 Smith, Emily           15 MMST                29.11      29.63    3  
         r:+0.68                       
 19 Kilger, Kennady        16 TSC                 29.18      29.72    2  
         r:+0.76                       
 20 Sherwood, Courtney     18 GO                  29.18      29.75    1  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Snyder, Cassia         16 GO                  28.91             
          r:0.77                       
 22 Quigley, Kristen       18 GMAC               J29.18             
          r:0.67                       
 23 McKinley, Abby         14 TIDE                29.21             
          r:0.81                       
 24 Beason, Tina           15 TSC                 29.31             
          r:0.72                       
 25 Biasi, Holly           15 DUCKS               29.33             
          r:0.69                       
 26 Wright, Lauren         15 ESWIM               29.34             
          r:0.75                       
 27 Carnegie, Elyse        15 GHAC                29.39             
          r:0.71                       
 28 Arcand, Alicia         17 NN                  29.45             
          r:0.67                       
 29 Code, Jessica          18 LSC                 29.54             
          r:0.74                       
 29 Sum, Kylie             16 WSSC                29.54             
          r:0.75                       
 31 Goncalves, Nicolette   24 MSSAC               29.56             
          r:0.71                       
 32 Depooter, Nicole       17 WAC                 29.60             
          r:0.72                       
 33 Horton, Erin           17 OOSC                29.62             
          r:0.68                       
 33 Houde-Camirand, Moana  17 GO                  29.62             
          r:0.70                       
 35 McMurray, Ainsley      18 CSLA                29.71             
          r:0.77                       
 35 *Liberman, Michal      22 UNAT                29.71             
          r:0.65                       
 37 Godin, Juliette        17 CNSH                29.74             
          r:0.68                       
 37 Kovaluk, Eva           14 NN                  29.74             
          r:0.59                       
 39 Nguyen, Tram           15 NKB                 29.77             
          r:0.70                       
 40 Willar, Lora           15 PCSC                29.78             
          r:0.80                       
 41 Pouliot, Iris          15 CSLA                29.89             
          r:0.69                       
 42 Redfern, Phoebe        15 DUCKS               29.93             
          r:0.80                       
 43 Simard, Judith         15 CAMO                29.99             
          r:0.71                       
 44 Hebert, Zoe            16 CAMO                30.00             
          r:0.70                       
 45 Cousineau, Juliette    18 NN                  30.01             
          r:0.75                       
 46 Ricketts, Emily        15 SJL                 30.02             
          r:0.75                       
 47 Peterson, Natalie      15 ROW                 30.04             
          r:0.76                       
 47 Boisclair, Alexanne    16 MEGO                30.04             
          r:0.79                       
 49 Dandois-Samson, Rapha  16 CAMO                30.06             
          r:0.73                       
 49 Randall, Gwen          15 BYST                30.06             
          r:0.77                       
 51 Hébert, Marie-Ève      17 CNQ                 30.08             
          r:0.80                       
 52 McQuaid, Alexa         16 CBAC                30.10             
          r:0.68                       
 53 Hollick, Veronica      16 MSSAC               30.11             
          r:0.70                       
 54 Hamilton, Kassidy      15 FAST                30.12             
          r:0.68                       
 55 Lamb, Taylor           17 TSC                 30.16             
          r:0.68                       
 56 Gagné, Mélanie         19 RED                 30.20             
          r:0.72                       
 57 Bailey, Taylor         17 NYAC                30.25             
          r:0.68                       
 57 Sliti, Yasmine         17 SAMAK               30.25             
          r:0.76                       
 59 Simms, Abby            17 SJL                 30.27             
          r:0.70                       
 60 Kee, Raya              15 RHAC                30.28             
          r:0.63                       
 61 Ouellet, Sabrina       17 ELITE               30.36             
          r:0.72                       
 62 Bibaud, Carmine        20 GAMIN               30.37             
          r:0.68                       
 63 Hemburrow, Lauren      17 NEW                 30.38             
          r:0.65                       
 64 Chubaty, Lily          16 KBM                 30.44             
          r:0.63                       
 65 *Chiarotto, Joanne     17 UN-NI               30.45             
          r:0.69                       
 66 Garrido Morales, Circ  14 BROCK               30.47             
          r:0.72                       
 66 Godon, Sara            17 NG                  30.47             
          r:0.69                       
 68 Miller, Lauren         17 PERTH               30.52             
          r:0.71                       
 69 Conrad, Sydney         15 GMAC                30.56             
          r:0.79                       
 70 Mercure, Alyson        16 MEGO                30.59             
          r:0.70                       
 71 Goldring, Allyson      15 MUSAC               30.61             
          r:0.72                       
 72 Tucker, Logan          16 OOSC                30.63             
          r:0.76                       
 73 Metuzals, Kali         15 GO                  30.70             
          r:0.72                       
 74 Corish, Abbey          17 SDSC                30.71             
          r:0.84                       
 75 Crowell, Reagan        17 CVAC                30.74             
          r:0.79                       
 75 Stewart, Darcey        17 GMAC                30.74             
          r:0.70                       
 77 Mafouana, Kyscinah     18 ELITE               30.75             
          r:0.78                       
 78 Norris, Hailey         18 OAK                 30.81             
          r:0.78                       
 79 Seawright, Emma        16 ESWIM               30.86             
          r:0.80                       
 80 Mooij, Raeleigh        17 GO                  30.93             
          r:0.74                       
 80 Buche, Jacqueline      14 PCSC                30.93             
          r:0.67                       
 82 Caron-Malboeuf, Véga   17 SAMAK               30.98             
          r:0.69                       
 83 Legault-Warren, Elise  18 BTSC                31.01             
          r:0.79                       
 84 Cormier, Charlotte     16 TORP                31.10             
          r:0.66                       
 85 Leduc, Juliette        17 NN                  31.16             
          r:0.77                       
 86 Tang, Mia              15 RHAC                31.26             
          r:0.69                       
 87 Whitehead, Kayla       16 GO                  31.35             
          r:0.68                       
 88 Giovannoni, Marika     15 FAST                31.40             
          r:0.70                       
 89 Polley, Katie          17 HTAC                31.47             
          r:0.74                       
 90 Schweers, Kyra         17 PCSC                31.48             
          r:0.77                       
 91 Ryder, Jessica         15 SJL                 31.49             
          r:0.74                       
 92 TuckerS6SB6SM6, Jorda  16 GMAC/*A 3,12+     1:12.24             
          r:1.21                       
 -- Anderson, Sarah        17 CNBO                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1050.5   2. Toronto Swim Club                 614
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           559   4. Etobicoke Swimming                505
  5. Neptune Natation                  497   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             424
  7. North York Aquatic Club           316   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       241
  9. Natation Gatineau                 199  10. Windsor Aquatic Club              181
 11. Mississauga Swimming              175  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             173
 13. Markham Aquatic Club              163  14. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       160
 15. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         138.5  16. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             138
 17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        118  18. Milton Marlin Swim Team           103
 19. Club de Natation Samak            102  20. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100
 21. C A  St-Eustache                 92.5  22. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           84
 23. Elite                              83  23. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      83
 25. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     78  26. St John's Legends                  74
 27. É N  St Lambert                    72  28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       69
 29. Club de Natation Région de Qué     63  30. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61
 31. Cambridge Aquajets                 59  32. Mount Pearl Marlins                57
 33. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56  34. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54
 35. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           51  36. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          41
 37. Cobra Swim Club                    40  37. Club de Natation Mégophias         40
 39. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              36
 40. Ottawa Swim Club                   36  40. Granite Gators Swim Team           36
 40. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36  40. Ducks Swimming                     36
 45. Halton Hills Blue Fins             34  46. Unattached                         32
 47. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           30  48. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28
 49. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            24  50. Club Warriors                      23
 51. Mallards Swim Team                 22  52. Belleville Youth Swim Team         21
 53. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20  54. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           19
 54. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      19  56. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       16
 57. Brock Niagara Aquatics             15  57. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         15
 57. Unik                               15  60. Upper Canada Swim Club             14
 61. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13  61. Scarborough Swim Club              13
 63. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11  63. Club de Natation Bleu et Or        11
 65. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8  65. Club de Natation Les Requins d      8
 65. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8  68. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl      7
 68. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7  68. Crest Swimming                      7
 68. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7  68. Middlesex Swimming                  7
 73. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6  73. Charlottetown Bluephins             6
 75. Club de Natation Torpille           5  75. Hippocampe de St-Hubert             5
 77. Sarnia Rapids                       4  77. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4
 77. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4  80. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3
 81. Wolfville Triton Swim Club        2.5  82. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         2
 82. Club Nautilus de Matane             2  84. Newmarket Stingrays                 1