Swimming Canada                                        4/13/2018 - 7:46 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 19  Women 13-15 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM             5:05.67    4:59.03   50  
    r:+0.77  31.67      1:07.33 (35.66)
        1:45.58 (38.25)     2:23.40 (37.82)
        3:07.28 (43.88)     3:51.95 (44.67)
        4:25.62 (33.67)     4:59.03 (33.41)
  2 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM             5:05.15    5:03.31   30  
    r:+0.72  31.95      1:07.70 (35.75)
        1:45.46 (37.76)     2:22.85 (37.39)
        3:07.21 (44.36)     3:52.02 (44.81)
        4:27.97 (35.95)     5:03.31 (35.34)
  3 Shuster, Morgane       15 MSSAC             5:11.40    5:05.86   20  
    r:+0.71  32.07      1:09.39 (37.32)
        1:49.61 (40.22)     2:29.32 (39.71)
        3:12.48 (43.16)     3:56.16 (43.68)
        4:32.03 (35.87)     5:05.86 (33.83)
  4 Douthwright, Brooklyn  14 CVAC              5:08.53    5:07.80   19  
    r:+0.65  31.97      1:08.71 (36.74)
        1:49.36 (40.65)     2:28.30 (38.94)
        3:13.80 (45.50)     4:00.46 (46.66)
        4:34.59 (34.13)     5:07.80 (33.21)
  5 Rathwell, Regan        14 GO                5:15.15    5:08.87   18  
    r:+0.73  31.41      1:09.43 (38.02)
        1:47.79 (38.36)     2:27.85 (40.06)
        3:12.25 (44.40)     3:57.41 (45.16)
        4:33.50 (36.09)     5:08.87 (35.37)
  6 Lo, Naomie             15 NYAC              5:15.32    5:13.34   17  
    r:+0.70  31.45      1:06.63 (35.18)
        1:48.24 (41.61)     2:30.09 (41.85)
        3:17.01 (46.92)     4:04.59 (47.58)
        4:39.30 (34.71)     5:13.34 (34.04)
  7 Pauletto, Kristin      15 PCSC              5:16.17    5:14.27   16  
    r:+0.77  32.04      1:09.80 (37.76)
        1:51.32 (41.52)     2:31.38 (40.06)
        3:16.39 (45.01)     4:02.21 (45.82)
        4:38.99 (36.78)     5:14.27 (35.28)
  8 Bellio, Vanessa        15 ESWIM             5:14.18    5:15.17   15  
    r:+0.79  32.20      1:10.07 (37.87)
        1:51.02 (40.95)     2:30.88 (39.86)
        3:17.50 (46.62)     4:04.06 (46.56)
        4:40.45 (36.39)     5:15.17 (34.72)
  9 Clarino, Olivia        14 NYAC              5:14.71    5:16.38   14  
    r:+0.76  32.38      1:07.94 (35.56)
        1:48.78 (40.84)     2:30.43 (41.65)
        3:16.96 (46.53)     4:04.48 (47.52)
        4:40.73 (36.25)     5:16.38 (35.65)
 10 Mastroianni, Bella     15 SLSC              5:16.45    5:17.93   13  
    r:+0.69  32.14      1:10.10 (37.96)
        1:50.62 (40.52)     2:31.18 (40.56)
        3:16.26 (45.08)     4:03.21 (46.95)
        4:40.81 (37.60)     5:17.93 (37.12)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Willar, Lora           15 PCSC              5:18.69    5:13.79   12  
    r:+0.78  31.27      1:07.28 (36.01)
        1:49.10 (41.82)     2:29.90 (40.80)
        3:17.10 (47.20)     4:05.28 (48.18)
        4:40.19 (34.91)     5:13.79 (33.60)
 12 Gatrall, Madelyn       15 WAC               5:18.06    5:14.30    8.5
    r:+0.86  32.67      1:11.13 (38.46)
        1:49.72 (38.59)     2:29.34 (39.62)
        3:17.39 (48.05)     4:06.14 (48.75)
        4:41.25 (35.11)     5:14.30 (33.05)
 12 Sastron-Navarrete, Am  15 CSLA              5:16.50    5:14.30    8.5
    r:+0.71  32.10      1:09.42 (37.32)
        1:53.25 (43.83)     2:35.15 (41.90)
        3:19.59 (44.44)     4:04.86 (45.27)
        4:40.39 (35.53)     5:14.30 (33.91)
 14 Nguyen, Tram           15 NKB               5:19.01    5:16.88    7  
    r:+0.73  31.62      1:09.00 (37.38)
        1:50.27 (41.27)     2:31.74 (41.47)
        3:16.85 (45.11)     4:02.94 (46.09)
        4:40.96 (38.02)     5:16.88 (35.92)
 15 Bereza, Sam            14 SCAR              5:19.27    5:17.12    6  
    r:+0.87  33.99      1:13.74 (39.75)
        1:55.55 (41.81)     2:36.01 (40.46)
        3:21.87 (45.86)     4:09.02 (47.15)
        4:43.71 (34.69)     5:17.12 (33.41)
 16 Song, Emmy             15 PCSC              5:18.98    5:18.38    5  
    r:+0.78  33.49      1:12.33 (38.84)
        1:53.24 (40.91)     2:33.23 (39.99)
        3:19.47 (46.24)     4:05.47 (46.00)
        4:42.64 (37.17)     5:18.38 (35.74)
 17 McKinley, Abby         14 TIDE              5:18.60    5:20.18    4  
    r:+0.74  30.97      1:07.86 (36.89)
        1:50.81 (42.95)     2:31.40 (40.59)
        3:19.91 (48.51)     4:08.71 (48.80)
      5:20.18 (1:11.47)                    
 18 Davidson, Juliette     15 NN                5:19.72    5:21.79    3  
    r:+0.71  33.30      1:13.28 (39.98)
        1:54.30 (41.02)     2:34.65 (40.35)
        3:21.98 (47.33)     4:09.60 (47.62)
        4:46.83 (37.23)     5:21.79 (34.96)
 19 Ricketts, Emily        15 SJL               5:18.97    5:23.22    2  
    r:+0.82  34.23      1:13.70 (39.47)
        1:57.01 (43.31)     2:39.27 (42.26)
        3:24.03 (44.76)     4:09.26 (45.23)
        4:46.92 (37.66)     5:23.22 (36.30)
 20 Louis-Seize, Genevièv  15 ELITE             5:18.86    5:26.22    1  
    r:+0.75  33.27      1:11.25 (37.98)
        1:52.39 (41.14)     2:32.65 (40.26)
        3:21.15 (48.50)     4:10.19 (49.04)
        4:48.75 (38.56)     5:26.22 (37.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 MacLeod, Claire        14 ESWIM             5:19.90             
     r:0.74  32.69      1:11.80 (39.11)
        1:53.74 (41.94)     2:35.42 (41.68)
        3:20.94 (45.52)     4:07.19 (46.25)
        4:43.43 (36.24)     5:19.90 (36.47)
 22 Gormley, Breckin       14 CPWD              5:20.34             
     r:0.69  31.75      1:10.21 (38.46)
        1:49.99 (39.78)     2:31.32 (41.33)
        3:18.32 (47.00)     4:09.38 (51.06)
        4:44.45 (35.07)     5:20.34 (35.89)
 23 Gage, Kyla             14 PCSC              5:20.38             
     r:0.76  33.79      1:13.29 (39.50)
        1:53.87 (40.58)     2:33.60 (39.73)
        3:21.43 (47.83)     4:09.29 (47.86)
        4:45.62 (36.33)     5:20.38 (34.76)
 23 Colyer, Ava            15 HAC               5:20.38             
     r:0.84  33.15      1:10.69 (37.54)
        1:52.29 (41.60)     2:31.71 (39.42)
        3:22.27 (50.56)     4:10.15 (47.88)
        4:46.47 (36.32)     5:20.38 (33.91)
 25 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  14 MSSAC             5:20.92             
     r:0.78  32.79      1:10.61 (37.82)
        1:51.64 (41.03)     2:31.71 (40.07)
        3:18.78 (47.07)     4:05.59 (46.81)
        4:43.95 (38.36)     5:20.92 (36.97)
 26 Forrester, Katie       14 OAK               5:22.78             
     r:0.86  33.20      1:10.84 (37.64)
        1:53.02 (42.18)     2:33.15 (40.13)
        3:23.79 (50.64)     4:12.46 (48.67)
        4:48.91 (36.45)     5:22.78 (33.87)
 27 Tuck, Kate             13 USC               5:23.11             
     r:0.79  33.17      1:12.03 (38.86)
        1:53.64 (41.61)     2:35.99 (42.35)
        3:20.42 (44.43)     4:06.84 (46.42)
        4:45.66 (38.82)     5:23.11 (37.45)
 28 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   13 PCSC              5:24.41             
     r:0.67  32.09      1:10.37 (38.28)
        1:51.76 (41.39)     2:34.33 (42.57)
        3:21.68 (47.35)     4:11.93 (50.25)
        4:48.09 (36.16)     5:24.41 (36.32)
 29 LeBlonc, Melissa       14 COBRA             5:25.10             
     r:0.79  32.12      1:12.18 (40.06)
        1:52.51 (40.33)     2:33.87 (41.36)
        3:21.88 (48.01)     4:12.19 (50.31)
        4:48.12 (35.93)     5:25.10 (36.98)
 30 Ashley, Drew           15 MAC               5:25.12             
     r:0.80  33.17      1:11.88 (38.71)
        1:56.92 (45.04)     2:39.85 (42.93)
        3:25.28 (45.43)     4:14.71 (49.43)
        4:51.23 (36.52)     5:25.12 (33.89)
 31 Mullowney, Peyton      14 BYST              5:25.91             
     r:1.94  32.91      1:13.70 (40.79)
        1:55.36 (41.66)     2:39.01 (43.65)
        3:22.83 (43.82)     4:09.62 (46.79)
      5:25.91 (1:16.29)                    
 32 Nicholson-Jodoin, Sam  14 PCSC              5:26.56             
     r:0.67  33.65      1:13.48 (39.83)
        1:58.02 (44.54)     2:39.60 (41.58)
        3:29.38 (49.78)     4:14.62 (45.24)
        4:51.94 (37.32)     5:26.56 (34.62)
 33 Pouliot, Iris          15 CSLA              5:27.04             
     r:0.71  32.29      1:10.73 (38.44)
        1:54.02 (43.29)     2:36.39 (42.37)
        3:23.92 (47.53)     4:11.68 (47.76)
        4:50.04 (38.36)     5:27.04 (37.00)
 34 LeGallais, Charlee     14 DDO               5:27.09             
     r:0.74  32.61      1:13.34 (40.73)
        1:55.91 (42.57)     2:37.61 (41.70)
        3:24.81 (47.20)     4:13.39 (48.58)
        4:50.52 (37.13)     5:27.09 (36.57)
 35 Moskov, Cindy          15 BAD               5:27.12             
     r:0.81  31.53      1:10.62 (39.09)
        1:50.69 (40.07)     2:31.56 (40.87)
        3:19.20 (47.64)     4:10.93 (51.73)
        4:49.31 (38.38)     5:27.12 (37.81)
 36 Vézina, Corinne        13 ELITE             5:27.17             
     r:0.71  36.66      1:16.19 (39.53)
        2:01.08 (44.89)     2:42.56 (41.48)
        3:29.01 (46.45)     4:13.64 (44.63)
        4:50.83 (37.19)     5:27.17 (36.34)
 36 Etherington, Skylar    14 CPWD              5:27.17             
     r:0.63  31.24      1:10.05 (38.81)
        1:51.62 (41.57)     2:33.40 (41.78)
        3:19.35 (45.95)     4:08.92 (49.57)
        4:47.82 (38.90)     5:27.17 (39.35)
 38 Williams, Abby         13 SJL               5:27.27             
     r:0.82  33.68      1:15.92 (42.24)
        1:57.73 (41.81)     2:41.04 (43.31)
        3:24.97 (43.93)     4:13.04 (48.07)
        4:50.92 (37.88)     5:27.27 (36.35)
 39 Mailloux, Neve         15 SAMAK             5:28.59             
     r:0.70  35.02      1:16.28 (41.26)
        1:57.70 (41.42)     2:37.29 (39.59)
        3:26.89 (49.60)     4:15.01 (48.12)
        4:52.65 (37.64)     5:28.59 (35.94)
 40 Weldon, Katherine      14 NYAC              5:28.72             
     r:0.82  33.77      1:12.96 (39.19)
        1:52.31 (39.35)     2:31.82 (39.51)
        3:21.79 (49.97)     4:13.93 (52.14)
        4:51.41 (37.48)     5:28.72 (37.31)
 41 Netherton, Kate        14 WAC               5:29.15             
     r:0.84  33.81      1:12.99 (39.18)
        1:55.40 (42.41)     2:35.74 (40.34)
        3:26.14 (50.40)     4:14.18 (48.04)
        4:52.42 (38.24)     5:29.15 (36.73)
 42 Hulford, Kate          13 TSC               5:29.50             
     r:0.81  34.23      1:14.01 (39.78)
        1:55.08 (41.07)     2:34.69 (39.61)
        3:28.11 (53.42)     4:19.80 (51.69)
        4:55.57 (35.77)     5:29.50 (33.93)
 43 Vithoulkas, Katherine  14 CAMO              5:30.79             
     r:0.90  35.65      1:17.11 (41.46)
        2:01.53 (44.42)     2:43.57 (42.04)
        3:31.03 (47.46)     4:17.73 (46.70)
        4:55.50 (37.77)     5:30.79 (35.29)
 44 Daigle, Elsa           13 TSC               5:31.03             
     r:0.71  32.53      1:12.07 (39.54)
        1:52.13 (40.06)     2:32.98 (40.85)
        3:22.86 (49.88)     4:14.40 (51.54)
        4:52.15 (37.75)     5:31.03 (38.88)
 45 Ng, Natasha            13 APEX              5:31.33             
     r:0.71  34.78      1:13.57 (38.79)
        1:56.62 (43.05)     2:38.91 (42.29)
        3:26.24 (47.33)     4:12.81 (46.57)
        4:53.04 (40.23)     5:31.33 (38.29)
 46 Bond, Madison          13 TCSC              5:33.43             
     r:0.74  34.95      1:16.14 (41.19)
        2:00.27 (44.13)     2:43.56 (43.29)
        3:29.49 (45.93)     4:16.18 (46.69)
        4:56.46 (40.28)     5:33.43 (36.97)
 47 MacQueen, Faith        14 COBRA             5:48.08             
     r:0.79  33.26      1:15.11 (41.85)
        1:59.90 (44.79)     2:45.35 (45.45)
        3:37.74 (52.39)     4:32.84 (55.10)
        5:09.44 (36.60)     5:48.08 (38.64)
 -- Carreau, Maïra         14 SAMAK                 DQ              
     r:0.68  31.02      1:08.15 (37.13)
        1:48.95 (40.80)     2:30.19 (41.24)
        3:18.06 (47.87)     4:09.27 (51.21)
        4:47.10 (37.83)          DQ (38.29)
 -- Vézina, Florence       15 ELITE                 DQ              
     r:0.70  30.92      1:07.60 (36.68)
        1:48.03 (40.43)     2:28.84 (40.81)
        3:14.16 (45.32)     4:01.42 (47.26)
        4:36.35 (34.93)          DQ (35.46)
 -- Buche, Jacqueline      14 PCSC                  NS              
 
 Event 19  Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brathwaite, Katrina    18 PCSC              5:00.22    4:56.17   50  
    r:+0.72  31.98      1:08.10 (36.12)
      3:06.78 (1:58.68)         2:24.99 ( )
      4:22.54 (1:57.55)         3:47.93 ( )
      4:56.17 (1:08.24)                    
  2 Pavicevic, Katja       17 TSC               4:57.57    4:57.53   30  
    r:+0.72  31.24      1:07.63 (36.39)
        1:48.62 (40.99)     2:27.55 (38.93)
        3:08.85 (41.30)     3:49.84 (40.99)
        4:24.50 (34.66)     4:57.53 (33.03)
  3 Janvier, Aela          18 PCSC              4:57.76    5:02.93   20  
    r:+0.70  31.46      1:09.20 (37.74)
        1:49.55 (40.35)     2:29.01 (39.46)
        3:11.62 (42.61)     3:55.23 (43.61)
        4:30.21 (34.98)     5:02.93 (32.72)
  4 Arcand, Alicia         17 NN                5:03.40    5:03.75   19  
    r:+0.67  30.87      1:06.35 (35.48)
        1:45.68 (39.33)     2:23.45 (37.77)
        3:08.96 (45.51)     3:54.12 (45.16)
        4:29.46 (35.34)     5:03.75 (34.29)
  5 Zahab, Mia             16 NKB               5:07.70    5:04.24   18  
    r:+0.78  31.19      1:07.53 (36.34)
        1:47.51 (39.98)     2:26.52 (39.01)
        3:11.72 (45.20)     3:55.99 (44.27)
        4:30.87 (34.88)     5:04.24 (33.37)
  6 Nefsi, Rania Hamida    20 ELITE             5:07.66    5:06.08   17  
    r:+0.73  31.92      1:09.12 (37.20)
        1:49.58 (40.46)     2:29.19 (39.61)
        3:12.59 (43.40)     3:55.76 (43.17)
        4:31.30 (35.54)     5:06.08 (34.78)
  7 Rennie, Ella           16 BTSC              5:07.96    5:06.39   16  
    r:+0.83  31.93      1:09.93 (38.00)
        1:49.76 (39.83)     2:29.03 (39.27)
        3:12.40 (43.37)     3:56.89 (44.49)
        4:32.81 (35.92)     5:06.39 (33.58)
  8 Davidson, Rosalie      17 NN                5:07.60    5:08.42   15  
    r:+0.76  31.97      1:08.83 (36.86)
        1:50.08 (41.25)     2:29.93 (39.85)
        3:14.85 (44.92)     3:59.07 (44.22)
        4:34.67 (35.60)     5:08.42 (33.75)
  9 McDonald, Abigail      17 GMAC              5:05.27    5:08.46   14  
    r:+0.72  31.57      1:10.66 (39.09)
        1:51.38 (40.72)     2:30.49 (39.11)
        3:13.18 (42.69)     3:56.36 (43.18)
        4:32.75 (36.39)     5:08.46 (35.71)
 -- *Russell, Shannon      16 UN-NI             5:02.66   X4:57.38  
    r:+0.68  31.06      1:06.90 (35.84)
        1:45.77 (38.87)     2:24.93 (39.16)
        3:06.22 (41.29)     3:49.21 (42.99)
        4:23.70 (34.49)     4:57.38 (33.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 McDonald, Maddie       18 WAC               5:09.01    5:02.67   12  
    r:+0.79  30.58      1:07.33 (36.75)
        1:46.22 (38.89)     2:24.02 (37.80)
        3:08.50 (44.48)     3:53.24 (44.74)
        4:28.22 (34.98)     5:02.67 (34.45)
 12 Cook, Julia            17 NYAC              5:11.17    5:05.50    9  
    r:+0.75  31.89      1:09.40 (37.51)
        1:48.69 (39.29)     2:27.55 (38.86)
        3:11.55 (44.00)     3:54.21 (42.66)
        4:30.27 (36.06)     5:05.50 (35.23)
 13 Pauletto, Hailey       17 PCSC              5:11.99    5:05.56    8  
    r:+0.77  32.38      1:10.31 (37.93)
        1:50.11 (39.80)     2:29.30 (39.19)
        3:11.56 (42.26)     3:54.57 (43.01)
        4:30.44 (35.87)     5:05.56 (35.12)
 14 Bisaillon, Marie-Phil  19 NN                5:08.11    5:07.56    7  
    r:+0.71  32.62      1:09.72 (37.10)
        1:52.76 (43.04)     2:34.30 (41.54)
        3:16.82 (42.52)     3:59.38 (42.56)
        4:34.03 (34.65)     5:07.56 (33.53)
 15 Brough, Kiera          17 OAK               5:15.53    5:11.47    6  
    r:+0.77  32.74      1:12.24 (39.50)
        1:52.61 (40.37)     2:31.75 (39.14)
        3:16.41 (44.66)     4:00.80 (44.39)
        4:37.10 (36.30)     5:11.47 (34.37)
 16 Vial, Ava              16 WTSC              5:14.35    5:11.79    5  
    r:+0.73  32.79      1:11.16 (38.37)
        1:53.25 (42.09)     2:34.47 (41.22)
        3:17.64 (43.17)     4:01.86 (44.22)
        4:38.48 (36.62)     5:11.79 (33.31)
 17 Schweers, Kyra         17 PCSC              5:15.50    5:12.16    4  
    r:+0.81  33.63      1:12.00 (38.37)
        1:54.53 (42.53)     2:34.56 (40.03)
        3:18.66 (44.10)     4:02.41 (43.75)
        4:38.12 (35.71)     5:12.16 (34.04)
 18 MacDonald, Reagan      17 NKB               5:12.74    5:14.88    3  
    r:+0.82  32.58      1:10.16 (37.58)
        1:50.39 (40.23)     2:28.84 (38.45)
        3:16.36 (47.52)     4:04.03 (47.67)
        4:39.72 (35.69)     5:14.88 (35.16)
 19 Hemburrow, Lauren      17 NEW               5:16.62    5:15.01    2  
    r:+0.65  32.04      1:10.36 (38.32)
        1:51.11 (40.75)     2:31.95 (40.84)
        3:17.85 (45.90)     4:04.21 (46.36)
        4:40.19 (35.98)     5:15.01 (34.82)
 20 Crowell, Reagan        17 CVAC              5:16.24    5:15.95    1  
    r:+0.83  31.64      1:09.47 (37.83)
        1:50.87 (41.40)     2:31.69 (40.82)
        3:18.67 (46.98)     4:06.18 (47.51)
        4:42.20 (36.02)     5:15.95 (33.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Ramirez, Roxy          18 MSSAC             5:17.63             
     r:0.74  31.49      1:10.65 (39.16)
        1:50.62 (39.97)     2:32.07 (41.45)
        3:17.89 (45.82)     4:06.56 (48.67)
      5:17.63 (1:11.07)                    
 22 Smart, Natalie         16 MPM               5:18.02             
     r:0.78  33.34      1:11.46 (38.12)
        1:51.21 (39.75)     2:30.46 (39.25)
        3:19.07 (48.61)     4:06.14 (47.07)
        4:43.20 (37.06)     5:18.02 (34.82)
 23 Collier, Kylie         16 COBRA             5:19.10             
     r:0.65  33.03      1:10.25 (37.22)
        1:52.31 (42.06)     2:33.23 (40.92)
        3:20.06 (46.83)     4:06.38 (46.32)
        4:43.56 (37.18)     5:19.10 (35.54)
 24 Kennedy, MaKenzy       16 NKB               5:19.59             
     r:0.68  32.31      1:08.57 (36.26)
        1:51.41 (42.84)     2:31.84 (40.43)
        3:21.28 (49.44)     4:08.20 (46.92)
        4:45.08 (36.88)     5:19.59 (34.51)
 25 Miller, Lauren         17 PERTH             5:20.58             
     r:0.67  32.81      1:10.13 (37.32)
        1:51.78 (41.65)     2:32.45 (40.67)
        3:21.09 (48.64)     4:08.60 (47.51)
        4:46.11 (37.51)     5:20.58 (34.47)
 26 Desjarlais, Mia        17 NN                5:24.41             
     r:0.72  33.32      1:12.75 (39.43)
        1:56.33 (43.58)     2:37.22 (40.89)
        3:23.33 (46.11)     4:10.13 (46.80)
        4:47.92 (37.79)     5:24.41 (36.49)
 -- Putrimas, Andrea       16 TSC                   DQ              
     r:0.90  31.77      1:08.15 (36.38)
        1:49.04 (40.89)     2:27.23 (38.19)
        3:13.25 (46.02)     3:57.39 (44.14)
        4:31.68 (34.29)          DQ (32.81)
 -- Carruthers, Caroline   16 ESWIM                 NS              
 -- Godon, Sara            17 NG                    NS              
 -- Switzer, Brooke        16 MAC                   NS              
 -- Kwan, Victoria         17 MAC                   NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1177.5   2. Toronto Swim Club                 644
  3. Etobicoke Swimming                605   4. Club Aquatique Montréal           559
  5. Neptune Natation                  556   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             430
  7. North York Aquatic Club           406   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       259
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club            201.5  10. Natation Gatineau                 199
 11. Mississauga Swimming              195  12. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       180
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             173  14. Markham Aquatic Club              163
 15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             152  16. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           147
 17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club      136.5  18. Milton Marlin Swim Team           117
 19. Club de Natation Samak            109  20. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104
 21. Elite                             101  22. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100
 23. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       99  24. C A  St-Eustache                 92.5
 25. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      83  26. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           79
 27. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     78  28. St John's Legends                  76
 29. É N  St Lambert                    72  30. Club de Natation Région de Qué     71
 31. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61  32. Cambridge Aquajets                 59
 33. Mount Pearl Marlins                57  34. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56
 35. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54  36. Ottawa Swim Club                   51
 37. Club de Natation Mégophias         43  38. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          41
 39. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            40  39. Cobra Swim Club                    40
 39. Granite Gators Swim Team           40  42. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 42. Club de Natation Les Requins d     38  44. Ducks Swimming                     36
 44. Hamilton Aquatic Club              36  44. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36
 47. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     34.5  48. Halton Hills Blue Fins             34
 49. Unattached                         32  50. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           30
 51. Club de Natation Bleu et Or      28.5  52. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28
 53. Club Warriors                      23  54. Mallards Swim Team                 22
 55. Belleville Youth Swim Team         21  56. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20
 57. Scarborough Swim Club              19  57. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           19
 57. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      19  60. Brock Niagara Aquatics             15
 60. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         15  60. Unik                               15
 63. Upper Canada Swim Club             14  64. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13
 65. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11  66. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 66. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8  68. Wolfville Triton Swim Club        7.5
 69. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7  69. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7
 69. Crest Swimming                      7  69. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl      7
 69. Middlesex Swimming                  7  74. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6
 74. Charlottetown Bluephins             6  76. Hippocampe de St-Hubert             5
 76. Club de Natation Torpille           5  78. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club        4
 78. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4  78. Sarnia Rapids                       4
 78. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4  82. Newmarket Stingrays                 3
 82. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3  84. Club Nautilus de Matane             2
 84. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         2  86. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    1.5