Swimming Canada                                        4/14/2018 - 6:30 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 23  Women 13-15 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Douthwright, Brooklyn  14 CVAC              4:32.69    4:22.24   50  
    r:+0.63  30.16      1:03.36 (33.20)
        1:36.49 (33.13)     2:10.28 (33.79)
        2:43.47 (33.19)     3:17.48 (34.01)
        3:50.21 (32.73)     4:22.24 (32.03)
  2 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM             4:31.62    4:23.79   30  
    r:+0.75  30.32      1:03.51 (33.19)
        1:37.04 (33.53)     2:10.76 (33.72)
        2:43.91 (33.15)     3:17.84 (33.93)
        3:50.96 (33.12)     4:23.79 (32.83)
  3 Smallegange, Kenna     14 BAD               4:29.93    4:25.15   20  
    r:+0.81  30.07      1:03.33 (33.26)
        1:37.41 (34.08)     2:11.34 (33.93)
        2:45.10 (33.76)     3:18.82 (33.72)
        3:52.48 (33.66)     4:25.15 (32.67)
  4 Sullivan, Kate         15 MPM               4:32.19    4:29.68   19  
    r:+0.66  30.44      1:03.79 (33.35)
        1:37.84 (34.05)     2:12.34 (34.50)
        2:46.22 (33.88)     3:20.40 (34.18)
        3:55.26 (34.86)     4:29.68 (34.42)
  5 Datars, Mahaylia       15 STARS             4:37.24    4:35.08   18  
    r:+0.79  31.29      1:05.66 (34.37)
        1:40.07 (34.41)     2:15.54 (35.47)
        2:50.52 (34.98)     3:26.01 (35.49)
        4:01.22 (35.21)     4:35.08 (33.86)
  6 Willar, Lora           15 PCSC              4:37.15    4:36.48   17  
    r:+0.79  31.52      1:05.86 (34.34)
        1:41.14 (35.28)     2:16.52 (35.38)
        2:51.65 (35.13)     3:27.29 (35.64)
        4:02.47 (35.18)     4:36.48 (34.01)
  7 Gage, Kyla             14 PCSC              4:35.92    4:36.68   16  
    r:+0.74  31.14      1:05.50 (34.36)
        1:41.10 (35.60)     2:16.48 (35.38)
        2:51.87 (35.39)     3:27.43 (35.56)
        4:02.48 (35.05)     4:36.68 (34.20)
  8 Willar, Megan          13 PCSC              4:37.12    4:37.78   15  
    r:+0.71  31.59      1:06.79 (35.20)
        1:42.15 (35.36)     2:17.60 (35.45)
        2:52.58 (34.98)     3:28.09 (35.51)
        4:03.65 (35.56)     4:37.78 (34.13)
  9 Shemilt, Jorja         14 OAK               4:34.43    4:38.75   14  
    r:+0.74  31.23      1:05.28 (34.05)
        1:40.33 (35.05)     2:15.88 (35.55)
        2:51.76 (35.88)     3:27.67 (35.91)
        4:03.77 (36.10)     4:38.75 (34.98)
 10 Meharg, Amy            14 WAAC              4:37.12    4:41.19   13  
    r:+0.74  31.77      1:06.18 (34.41)
        1:41.93 (35.75)     2:17.68 (35.75)
        2:53.81 (36.13)     3:29.99 (36.18)
        4:06.57 (36.58)     4:41.19 (34.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Ellis, Hanna           14 HAC               4:39.49    4:33.65   12  
    r:+0.86  30.96      1:05.54 (34.58)
        1:41.00 (35.46)     2:16.34 (35.34)
        2:51.10 (34.76)     3:26.04 (34.94)
      4:33.65 (1:07.61)                    
 12 Lo, Naomie             15 NYAC              4:37.82    4:34.81    9  
    r:+0.75  31.85      1:05.71 (33.86)
        1:40.58 (34.87)     2:15.68 (35.10)
        2:51.10 (35.42)     3:26.23 (35.13)
        4:01.26 (35.03)     4:34.81 (33.55)
 13 Rothery, Freya         14 TSC               4:39.31    4:35.01    8  
    r:+0.67  31.61      1:06.16 (34.55)
        1:41.33 (35.17)     2:16.38 (35.05)
        2:51.93 (35.55)     3:27.07 (35.14)
        4:01.73 (34.66)     4:35.01 (33.28)
 14 Chapman, Sarah         15 CW                4:38.22    4:36.23    7  
    r:+0.76  31.20      1:05.36 (34.16)
        1:39.96 (34.60)     2:15.46 (35.50)
        2:50.83 (35.37)     3:26.29 (35.46)
        4:01.50 (35.21)     4:36.23 (34.73)
 15 Shuster, Morgane       15 MSSAC             4:40.78    4:38.13    6  
    r:+0.72  30.76      1:05.79 (35.03)
        1:41.00 (35.21)     2:17.09 (36.09)
        2:52.63 (35.54)     3:28.51 (35.88)
        4:03.79 (35.28)     4:38.13 (34.34)
 16 Sastron-Navarrete, Am  15 CSLA              4:39.59    4:38.21    5  
    r:+0.71  30.75      1:05.66 (34.91)
        1:41.28 (35.62)     2:17.10 (35.82)
        2:52.27 (35.17)     3:28.72 (36.45)
        4:03.91 (35.19)     4:38.21 (34.30)
 17 Hulford, Kate          13 TSC               4:39.56    4:38.28    4  
    r:+0.80  31.63      1:06.49 (34.86)
        1:41.91 (35.42)     2:17.25 (35.34)
        2:52.92 (35.67)     3:28.46 (35.54)
        4:03.92 (35.46)     4:38.28 (34.36)
 18 Moffitt, Abigail       15 NKB               4:39.79    4:39.34    3  
    r:+0.74  31.24      1:05.66 (34.42)
        1:41.13 (35.47)     2:16.86 (35.73)
        2:52.88 (36.02)     3:28.74 (35.86)
        4:04.52 (35.78)     4:39.34 (34.82)
 19 Bellio, Vanessa        15 ESWIM             4:41.01    4:40.37    2  
    r:+0.76  31.46      1:05.90 (34.44)
        1:41.17 (35.27)     2:16.84 (35.67)
        2:53.04 (36.20)     3:29.03 (35.99)
        4:05.09 (36.06)     4:40.37 (35.28)
 20 Shemilt, Sydney        14 OAK               4:41.15    4:43.35    1  
    r:+0.81  31.58      1:06.76 (35.18)
        1:42.24 (35.48)     2:18.77 (36.53)
        2:54.47 (35.70)     3:31.04 (36.57)
        4:06.96 (35.92)     4:43.35 (36.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Dahmen, Jeanne         15 PCSC              4:39.53             
     r:0.72  30.68      1:04.97 (34.29)
        1:39.54 (34.57)     2:15.21 (35.67)
        2:51.13 (35.92)     3:27.69 (36.56)
        4:04.08 (36.39)     4:39.53 (35.45)
 22 Vreeken, Stella        13 TSC               4:42.23             
     r:0.78  31.81      1:06.74 (34.93)
        1:42.99 (36.25)     2:18.97 (35.98)
        2:55.10 (36.13)     3:31.43 (36.33)
        4:07.79 (36.36)     4:42.23 (34.44)
 23 Williams, Kate         15 SJL               4:42.57             
     r:0.81  31.64      1:05.91 (34.27)
        1:42.29 (36.38)     2:18.51 (36.22)
        2:54.97 (36.46)     3:31.19 (36.22)
        4:08.05 (36.86)     4:42.57 (34.52)
 24 Lopes, Leticia         15 ESWIM             4:43.14             
     r:0.63  32.33      1:07.34 (35.01)
        1:43.01 (35.67)     2:18.89 (35.88)
        2:54.95 (36.06)     3:31.09 (36.14)
        4:07.22 (36.13)     4:43.14 (35.92)
 25 Nagy, Ella             13 OAK               4:44.07             
     r:0.85  32.28      1:07.08 (34.80)
        1:43.05 (35.97)     2:19.32 (36.27)
        2:55.71 (36.39)     3:32.08 (36.37)
        4:08.47 (36.39)     4:44.07 (35.60)
 26 Stanojlovic, Kaitlyn   13 PCSC              4:44.22             
     r:0.67  32.80      1:07.99 (35.19)
        1:44.43 (36.44)     2:20.82 (36.39)
        2:57.36 (36.54)     3:33.55 (36.19)
        4:09.66 (36.11)     4:44.22 (34.56)
 26 Taker, Madison         14 GO                4:44.22             
     r:0.84  31.56      1:06.24 (34.68)
        1:42.31 (36.07)     2:18.57 (36.26)
        2:54.60 (36.03)     3:31.97 (37.37)
        4:08.78 (36.81)     4:44.22 (35.44)
 28 Ferguson, Alexia       15 PCSC              4:44.69             
     r:0.72  30.83      1:05.69 (34.86)
        1:41.72 (36.03)     2:18.42 (36.70)
        2:55.46 (37.04)     3:32.69 (37.23)
        4:09.85 (37.16)     4:44.69 (34.84)
 29 Jardine, Lucy          13 SWAT              4:44.74             
     r:0.76  31.90      1:07.65 (35.75)
        1:43.63 (35.98)     2:20.12 (36.49)
        2:56.17 (36.05)     3:32.77 (36.60)
        4:09.11 (36.34)     4:44.74 (35.63)
 30 LeRoy, Brynne          13 TIDE              4:45.14             
     r:0.81  33.23      1:08.61 (35.38)
        1:45.27 (36.66)     2:21.88 (36.61)
        2:58.38 (36.50)     3:34.84 (36.46)
        4:11.14 (36.30)     4:45.14 (34.00)
 31 Moulson, Sara          15 OAK               4:45.93             
     r:0.79  32.55      1:08.09 (35.54)
        1:44.49 (36.40)     2:21.53 (37.04)
        2:57.98 (36.45)     3:35.35 (37.37)
        4:11.50 (36.15)     4:45.93 (34.43)
 32 Stokes, Victoria       15 SJL               4:46.26             
     r:0.71  32.29      1:07.85 (35.56)
        1:44.24 (36.39)     2:21.29 (37.05)
        2:57.77 (36.48)     3:34.81 (37.04)
        4:11.03 (36.22)     4:46.26 (35.23)
 33 Little, Megan          15 NYAC              4:46.57             
     r:0.78  31.16      1:06.29 (35.13)
        1:42.36 (36.07)     2:19.51 (37.15)
        2:55.68 (36.17)     3:32.95 (37.27)
        4:09.81 (36.86)     4:46.57 (36.76)
 34 Davidson, Juliette     15 NN                4:47.44             
     r:0.74  32.05      1:07.31 (35.26)
        1:43.84 (36.53)     2:20.43 (36.59)
        2:57.42 (36.99)     3:34.32 (36.90)
        4:12.06 (37.74)     4:47.44 (35.38)
 35 Holden, Megan          13 MPM               4:47.80             
     r:0.73  31.88      1:07.79 (35.91)
        1:44.32 (36.53)     2:21.50 (37.18)
        2:58.72 (37.22)     3:35.91 (37.19)
        4:12.51 (36.60)     4:47.80 (35.29)
 36 Bouchard, Perrine      15 ELITE             4:48.05             
     r:0.77  31.37      1:06.45 (35.08)
        1:42.92 (36.47)     2:20.39 (37.47)
        2:57.34 (36.95)     3:35.16 (37.82)
        4:11.99 (36.83)     4:48.05 (36.06)
 37 Fournier, Léa          13 RL                4:48.94             
     r:0.70  31.55      1:07.18 (35.63)
        1:43.86 (36.68)     2:21.02 (37.16)
        2:58.30 (37.28)     3:35.87 (37.57)
        4:13.17 (37.30)     4:48.94 (35.77)
 38 Whitmore, Cassidy      15 NEW               4:49.11             
     r:0.71  33.00      1:08.36 (35.36)
        1:45.42 (37.06)     2:22.18 (36.76)
        2:59.49 (37.31)     3:36.81 (37.32)
        4:13.86 (37.05)     4:49.11 (35.25)
 39 Earle, Grace           15 HTAC              4:49.21             
     r:0.55  32.22      1:06.91 (34.69)
        1:43.63 (36.72)     2:20.54 (36.91)
        2:57.98 (37.44)     3:35.56 (37.58)
        4:12.80 (37.24)     4:49.21 (36.41)
 40 Patrizi, Vanessa       14 CSLA              4:49.26             
     r:0.72  31.24      1:06.30 (35.06)
        1:42.86 (36.56)     2:20.20 (37.34)
        2:57.68 (37.48)     3:35.48 (37.80)
        4:13.41 (37.93)     4:49.26 (35.85)
 41 St-Germain, Lea        15 SAMAK             4:51.20             
     r:0.67  31.86      1:07.31 (35.45)
        1:43.57 (36.26)     2:21.10 (37.53)
        2:57.85 (36.75)     3:35.83 (37.98)
        4:13.38 (37.55)     4:51.20 (37.82)
 42 MacQueen, Faith        14 COBRA             4:51.58             
     r:0.76  32.25      1:08.08 (35.83)
        1:44.75 (36.67)     2:21.59 (36.84)
        2:59.64 (38.05)     3:37.38 (37.74)
        4:15.39 (38.01)     4:51.58 (36.19)
 43 Vithoulkas, Katherine  14 CAMO              4:52.31             
     r:0.80  32.77      1:08.20 (35.43)
        1:44.62 (36.42)     2:21.37 (36.75)
        2:58.82 (37.45)     3:37.12 (38.30)
        4:15.46 (38.34)     4:52.31 (36.85)
 44 Terpstra, Lillian      13 CPWD              4:53.88             
     r:0.85  33.65      1:11.37 (37.72)
        1:48.85 (37.48)     2:27.50 (38.65)
        3:05.25 (37.75)     3:43.20 (37.95)
        4:19.97 (36.77)     4:53.88 (33.91)
 45 McKinley, Emma         14 TIDE              4:55.45             
     r:0.83  32.95      1:09.25 (36.30)
        1:46.31 (37.06)     2:23.97 (37.66)
        3:01.64 (37.67)     3:39.94 (38.30)
        4:18.02 (38.08)     4:55.45 (37.43)
 46 Marquis, Jade          13 SAMAK             4:55.99             
          r:0.76            1:10.52 ( )
                                2:26.25 ( )
        3:04.07 (37.82)     3:42.51 (38.44)
        4:20.09 (37.58)     4:55.99 (35.90)
 47 Ng, Natasha            13 APEX              4:57.14             
     r:0.75  33.39      1:09.91 (36.52)
        1:47.03 (37.12)     2:24.40 (37.37)
        3:02.06 (37.66)     3:40.14 (38.08)
        4:19.16 (39.02)     4:57.14 (37.98)
 48 Nelson, Aideen         14 CBSC              5:00.83             
     r:0.76  32.60      1:09.35 (36.75)
        1:47.15 (37.80)     2:26.11 (38.96)
        3:05.09 (38.98)     3:44.63 (39.54)
        4:23.59 (38.96)     5:00.83 (37.24)
 49 MangosS10, Velica      14 SCAR/*3           7:33.97             
     r:0.78  50.02      1:46.68 (56.66)
        2:46.50 (59.82)     3:44.67 (58.17)
        4:43.52 (58.85)     5:41.46 (57.94)
        6:39.79 (58.33)     7:33.97 (54.18)
 -- Khattab, Kenzy         13 ROW                   NS              
 -- *Gradillas, Adelaida   13 NWLL                  NS              
 -- Ashley, Drew           15 MAC                   NS              
 
 Event 23  Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Demers, Daphné         19 CAMO              4:22.85    4:22.47   50  
    r:+0.81  30.44      1:03.53 (33.09)
        1:37.29 (33.76)     2:10.94 (33.65)
        2:43.97 (33.03)     3:17.34 (33.37)
        3:50.51 (33.17)     4:22.47 (31.96)
  2 Meklensek, Tori        16 CW                4:31.85    4:23.74   30  
    r:+0.71  29.93      1:03.46 (33.53)
        1:36.63 (33.17)     2:10.92 (34.29)
        2:43.96 (33.04)     3:17.74 (33.78)
        3:51.11 (33.37)     4:23.74 (32.63)
  3 Putrimas, Andrea       16 TSC               4:30.42    4:25.10   20  
    r:+0.79  30.07      1:03.29 (33.22)
        1:36.93 (33.64)     2:11.08 (34.15)
        2:44.73 (33.65)     3:18.86 (34.13)
        3:52.18 (33.32)     4:25.10 (32.92)
  4 Polewski, Kendra       17 CYPS              4:33.67    4:29.95   19  
    r:+0.71  30.12      1:04.08 (33.96)
        1:38.46 (34.38)     2:13.67 (35.21)
        2:47.99 (34.32)     3:23.24 (35.25)
        3:57.84 (34.60)     4:29.95 (32.11)
  5 Davidson, Rosalie      17 NN                4:30.66    4:30.25   18  
    r:+0.75  31.13      1:04.58 (33.45)
        1:38.60 (34.02)     2:12.71 (34.11)
        2:47.21 (34.50)     3:21.76 (34.55)
        3:56.59 (34.83)     4:30.25 (33.66)
  6 Mouat, Savanna         16 GO                4:32.63    4:31.11   17  
    r:+0.79  30.79      1:05.15 (34.36)
        1:39.51 (34.36)     2:13.92 (34.41)
        2:48.56 (34.64)     3:23.40 (34.84)
        3:58.28 (34.88)     4:31.11 (32.83)
  7 McMurray, Ainsley      18 CSLA              4:32.52    4:32.08   16  
    r:+0.82  29.96      1:02.72 (32.76)
        1:36.51 (33.79)     2:10.76 (34.25)
        2:45.68 (34.92)     3:21.24 (35.56)
      4:32.08 (1:10.84)                    
  8 Terriault, Andrea      19 CAMO              4:32.41    4:32.66   15  
    r:+0.72  31.47      1:04.90 (33.43)
        1:39.29 (34.39)     2:13.71 (34.42)
        2:48.35 (34.64)     3:23.39 (35.04)
        3:58.86 (35.47)     4:32.66 (33.80)
  9 Dagenais, Noémie       18 NG                4:33.16    4:33.65   14  
    r:+0.74  30.65      1:04.66 (34.01)
        1:39.47 (34.81)     2:14.65 (35.18)
        2:49.69 (35.04)     3:24.69 (35.00)
        3:59.91 (35.22)     4:33.65 (33.74)
 10 Crowell, Reagan        17 CVAC              4:32.86    4:35.53   13  
    r:+0.81  29.53      1:03.23 (33.70)
        1:38.23 (35.00)     2:13.48 (35.25)
        2:49.70 (36.22)     3:25.64 (35.94)
        4:01.26 (35.62)     4:35.53 (34.27)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Godon, Sara            17 NG                4:35.93    4:29.64   12  
    r:+0.66  29.72      1:02.84 (33.12)
        1:37.22 (34.38)     2:11.64 (34.42)
        2:46.06 (34.42)     3:20.51 (34.45)
        3:55.15 (34.64)     4:29.64 (34.49)
 12 Rhéaume, Marianne      17 CAMO              4:35.87    4:30.70    9  
    r:+0.76  31.16      1:04.72 (33.56)
        1:38.78 (34.06)     2:13.10 (34.32)
        2:47.87 (34.77)     3:22.56 (34.69)
        3:57.27 (34.71)     4:30.70 (33.43)
 13 Mage, Lauren           17 CAJ               4:34.30    4:30.92    8  
    r:+0.75  30.93      1:04.76 (33.83)
        1:38.85 (34.09)     2:13.12 (34.27)
        2:47.68 (34.56)     3:22.73 (35.05)
        3:57.75 (35.02)     4:30.92 (33.17)
 14 Bisaillon, Marie-Phil  19 NN                4:34.69    4:32.34    7  
    r:+0.75  31.60      1:05.41 (33.81)
        1:39.59 (34.18)     2:14.35 (34.76)
        2:48.94 (34.59)     3:23.64 (34.70)
        3:58.33 (34.69)     4:32.34 (34.01)
 15 Ramirez, Roxy          18 MSSAC             4:35.91    4:33.51    6  
    r:+0.72  31.45      1:05.58 (34.13)
        1:40.14 (34.56)     2:14.91 (34.77)
        2:49.70 (34.79)     3:24.45 (34.75)
        3:59.39 (34.94)     4:33.51 (34.12)
 16 Schweers, Kyra         17 PCSC              4:37.36    4:34.49    5  
    r:+0.83  31.81      1:06.50 (34.69)
        1:40.62 (34.12)     2:15.61 (34.99)
        2:50.34 (34.73)     3:25.60 (35.26)
        4:00.40 (34.80)     4:34.49 (34.09)
 17 Vachon, Florence       18 CAMO              4:36.67    4:34.98    4  
    r:+0.69  30.70      1:04.22 (33.52)
        1:39.06 (34.84)     2:14.12 (35.06)
        2:49.44 (35.32)     3:25.36 (35.92)
        4:01.01 (35.65)     4:34.98 (33.97)
 18 Nefsi, Rania Hamida    20 ELITE             4:38.06    4:35.05    3  
    r:+0.75  31.61      1:05.23 (33.62)
        1:39.64 (34.41)     2:14.25 (34.61)
        2:49.34 (35.09)     3:24.56 (35.22)
        4:00.80 (36.24)     4:35.05 (34.25)
 19 Hébert, Marie-Ève      17 CNQ               4:36.48    4:35.50    2  
    r:+0.72  31.95      1:06.19 (34.24)
        1:40.30 (34.11)     2:15.91 (35.61)
        2:50.71 (34.80)     3:26.32 (35.61)
        4:01.15 (34.83)     4:35.50 (34.35)
 20 McMurray, Cailin       16 CSLA              4:39.07    4:43.35    1  
    r:+0.82  31.87      1:07.63 (35.76)
        1:42.92 (35.29)     2:19.32 (36.40)
        2:55.33 (36.01)     3:32.20 (36.87)
        4:07.67 (35.47)     4:43.35 (35.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Zavaros, Mabel         18 OAK               4:18.78             
     r:0.69  29.45      1:01.74 (32.29)
        1:34.62 (32.88)     2:07.87 (33.25)
        2:40.41 (32.54)     3:13.63 (33.22)
        3:46.71 (33.08)     4:18.78 (32.07)
 22 Zahab, Mia             16 NKB               4:39.23             
     r:0.84  31.46      1:06.24 (34.78)
        1:41.24 (35.00)     2:16.47 (35.23)
        2:52.03 (35.56)     3:27.78 (35.75)
        4:03.80 (36.02)     4:39.23 (35.43)
 23 Smart, Natalie         16 MPM               4:39.36             
     r:0.74  31.57      1:06.70 (35.13)
        1:41.99 (35.29)     2:17.86 (35.87)
        2:53.32 (35.46)     3:28.76 (35.44)
        4:04.74 (35.98)     4:39.36 (34.62)
 24 Kennedy, MaKenzy       16 NKB               4:39.47             
     r:0.57  31.45      1:05.85 (34.40)
        1:40.61 (34.76)     2:16.18 (35.57)
        2:52.21 (36.03)     3:28.71 (36.50)
        4:04.80 (36.09)     4:39.47 (34.67)
 25 Pauletto, Jillian      19 PCSC              4:40.15             
     r:0.85  30.85      1:04.82 (33.97)
        1:40.00 (35.18)     2:15.18 (35.18)
        2:50.99 (35.81)     3:27.54 (36.55)
        4:04.07 (36.53)     4:40.15 (36.08)
 26 Houde-Camirand, Moana  17 GO                4:42.20             
     r:0.69  31.07      1:06.06 (34.99)
        1:41.70 (35.64)     2:17.96 (36.26)
        2:54.52 (36.56)     3:31.46 (36.94)
        4:07.44 (35.98)     4:42.20 (34.76)
 27 Desjarlais, Mia        17 NN                4:42.77             
     r:0.73  31.46      1:06.12 (34.66)
        1:41.41 (35.29)     2:17.19 (35.78)
        2:53.59 (36.40)     3:29.92 (36.33)
        4:06.66 (36.74)     4:42.77 (36.11)
 28 Moore, Maclaine        19 ESWIM             4:45.77             
     r:0.79  32.08      1:06.61 (34.53)
        1:42.67 (36.06)     2:18.64 (35.97)
        2:55.53 (36.89)     3:32.31 (36.78)
        4:10.14 (37.83)     4:45.77 (35.63)
 29 Armstrong, Jillian     17 ESWIM             4:46.99             
     r:0.80  32.30      1:07.86 (35.56)
        1:44.65 (36.79)     2:21.61 (36.96)
        2:58.35 (36.74)     3:34.84 (36.49)
        4:11.53 (36.69)     4:46.99 (35.46)
 30 Stokes, Jenna          17 PICK              4:48.17             
     r:0.73  31.63      1:06.87 (35.24)
        1:43.24 (36.37)     2:20.16 (36.92)
        2:57.05 (36.89)     3:34.71 (37.66)
        4:11.82 (37.11)     4:48.17 (36.35)
 31 Quigley, Kristen       18 GMAC              4:49.22             
     r:0.73  31.52      1:06.20 (34.68)
        1:40.75 (34.55)     2:16.77 (36.02)
        2:53.83 (37.06)     3:32.40 (38.57)
        4:11.21 (38.81)     4:49.22 (38.01)
 32 Barsalou, Mayra        16 CNDR              4:50.46             
     r:0.60  31.76      1:07.99 (36.23)
        1:44.46 (36.47)     2:22.06 (37.60)
        2:59.48 (37.42)     3:36.75 (37.27)
        4:14.09 (37.34)     4:50.46 (36.37)
 33 ToviziS7SB6SM7, Miche  18 NYAC/*A 12        7:08.97             
             48.18      1:41.90 (53.72)
        2:35.57 (53.67)     3:29.84 (54.27)
        4:24.90 (55.06)     5:19.62 (54.72)
        6:14.43 (54.81)     7:08.97 (54.54)
 34 Sayeau S7sb6sm7, Emil  19 KYPAC/*A 12+      8:29.84             
             59.23    2:03.09 (1:03.86)
      3:05.46 (1:02.37)   4:11.16 (1:05.70)
      5:15.94 (1:04.78)   6:21.47 (1:05.53)
      7:25.47 (1:04.00)   8:29.84 (1:04.37)
 -- Switzer, Brooke        16 MAC                   NS              
 -- Milne, Payton          17 MAC                   NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1559.5   2. Club Aquatique Montréal           803
  3. Etobicoke Swimming                791   4. Toronto Swim Club                 715
  5. Neptune Natation                  649   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             572
  7. North York Aquatic Club           452   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       312
  9. Natation Gatineau                 267  10. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       243
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club            221.5  12. Mississauga Swimming              220
 13. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           197  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             192
 15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             166  16. Markham Aquatic Club              163
 17. C A  St-Eustache                142.5  18. Club de Natation Samak            139
 19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club      136.5  20. Elite                             130
 21. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team    128  22. Milton Marlin Swim Team           117
 23. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104  24. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100
 25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       99  25. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           99
 27. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      83  28. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       81
 29. St John's Legends                  76  29. Mount Pearl Marlins                76
 31. Club de Natation Région de Qué     73  32. É N  St Lambert                    72
 33. Cambridge Aquajets                 67  34. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            66
 35. Club Warriors                      60  36. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56
 37. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54  38. Ottawa Swim Club                   51
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club              48  39. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          48
 41. Club de Natation Mégophias         43  42. Granite Gators Swim Team           40
 42. Cobra Swim Club                    40  44. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 44. Club de Natation Les Requins d     38  46. Ducks Swimming                     36
 46. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36  48. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     34.5
 49. Halton Hills Blue Fins             34  49. Mallards Swim Team                 34
 51. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           33  51. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         33
 53. Natare West London                 32  53. Unattached                         32
 53. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      32  56. Crest Swimming                     30
 57. Club de Natation Bleu et Or      28.5  58. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28
 59. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           27  59. Belleville Youth Swim Team         27
 61. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20  62. Scarborough Swim Club              19
 63. Unik                               15  63. Brock Niagara Aquatics             15
 65. Upper Canada Swim Club             14  66. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13
 66. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                13  68. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 69. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl     10  70. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         9
 71. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8  71. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 73. Wolfville Triton Swim Club        7.5  74. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7
 74. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7  74. Middlesex Swimming                  7
 77. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6  77. Charlottetown Bluephins             6
 79. Hippocampe de St-Hubert             5  79. Club de Natation Torpille           5
 81. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club        4  81. Sarnia Rapids                       4
 81. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4  81. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4
 85. Newmarket Stingrays                 3  85. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3
 87. Club Nautilus de Matane             2  88. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    1.5