Swimming Canada                                        4/14/2018 - 6:50 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 24  Men 14-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cyr Bouchard, Antoine  16 NG                4:09.98    4:06.44   50  
    r:+0.70  27.95        58.48 (30.53)
        1:29.72 (31.24)     2:01.60 (31.88)
        2:33.01 (31.41)     3:04.49 (31.48)
        3:35.65 (31.16)     4:06.44 (30.79)
  2 Brown, Eric            15 PCSC              4:11.52    4:07.69   30  
    r:+0.68  28.56        59.11 (30.55)
        1:30.08 (30.97)     2:01.53 (31.45)
        2:33.17 (31.64)     3:04.79 (31.62)
        3:36.45 (31.66)     4:07.69 (31.24)
  3 Gallant, Jacob         15 FAST              4:10.92    4:09.79   20  
    r:+0.81  28.43        59.49 (31.06)
        1:31.53 (32.04)     2:03.61 (32.08)
        2:35.54 (31.93)     3:07.60 (32.06)
        3:38.75 (31.15)     4:09.79 (31.04)
  4 Quirie, David          15 NKB               4:10.72    4:11.62   19  
    r:+0.69  28.60        59.81 (31.21)
        1:31.78 (31.97)     2:04.35 (32.57)
        2:37.02 (32.67)     3:10.11 (33.09)
        3:41.80 (31.69)     4:11.62 (29.82)
  5 MacPherson, Callum     15 OAK               4:13.54    4:11.79   18  
    r:+0.69  28.25        59.65 (31.40)
        1:31.45 (31.80)     2:03.32 (31.87)
        2:35.62 (32.30)     3:08.13 (32.51)
        3:40.80 (32.67)     4:11.79 (30.99)
  6 Bertrand, Louis        16 GO                4:12.96    4:12.21   17  
    r:+0.67  27.40        57.81 (30.41)
        1:30.30 (32.49)     2:03.77 (33.47)
        2:36.78 (33.01)     3:09.77 (32.99)
        3:41.56 (31.79)     4:12.21 (30.65)
  7 Tucker, Finn           16 OTTSC             4:16.17    4:13.56   16  
    r:+0.70  28.89      1:00.54 (31.65)
        1:32.41 (31.87)     2:04.89 (32.48)
        2:37.35 (32.46)     3:10.22 (32.87)
        3:42.50 (32.28)     4:13.56 (31.06)
  8 Li, Stanford           15 PCSC              4:16.50    4:14.93   15  
    r:+0.64  28.14        59.97 (31.83)
        1:31.64 (31.67)     2:04.56 (32.92)
        2:37.10 (32.54)     3:10.20 (33.10)
        3:42.75 (32.55)     4:14.93 (32.18)
  9 DeGraaf, Quinn         15 WAC               4:15.37    4:18.11   14  
    r:+0.77  28.05        59.46 (31.41)
        1:31.51 (32.05)     2:04.42 (32.91)
        2:37.61 (33.19)     3:11.40 (33.79)
        3:44.96 (33.56)     4:18.11 (33.15)
 10 Roy, Liam              16 PCSC              4:14.17    4:20.40   13  
    r:+0.59  28.93      1:01.33 (32.40)
        1:33.75 (32.42)     2:06.78 (33.03)
        2:40.22 (33.44)     3:13.69 (33.47)
        3:47.47 (33.78)     4:20.40 (32.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Wang, Michael          15 ESWIM             4:18.14    4:13.16   12  
    r:+0.71  28.78      1:00.38 (31.60)
        1:32.56 (32.18)     2:04.71 (32.15)
        2:36.34 (31.63)     3:08.62 (32.28)
        3:41.55 (32.93)     4:13.16 (31.61)
 12 Hull, Aidan            16 TSC               4:18.73    4:14.20    9  
    r:+0.79  28.40        59.46 (31.06)
        1:31.03 (31.57)     2:03.66 (32.63)
        2:36.08 (32.42)     3:09.47 (33.39)
        3:42.40 (32.93)     4:14.20 (31.80)
 13 Tucker, Declan         16 OTTSC             4:18.81    4:15.51    8  
    r:+0.71  28.85      1:00.51 (31.66)
        1:32.75 (32.24)     2:05.81 (33.06)
        2:38.73 (32.92)     3:11.69 (32.96)
        3:44.17 (32.48)     4:15.51 (31.34)
 14 Courchesne, Étienne    14 MEGO              4:17.13    4:15.84    7  
    r:+0.76  29.13      1:01.31 (32.18)
        1:33.57 (32.26)     2:06.13 (32.56)
        2:38.51 (32.38)     3:11.45 (32.94)
        3:43.93 (32.48)     4:15.84 (31.91)
 15 Fullum-Huot, Edouard   15 NN                4:18.31    4:16.28    6  
    r:+0.67  29.25      1:01.34 (32.09)
        1:33.89 (32.55)     2:06.90 (33.01)
        2:39.87 (32.97)     3:13.12 (33.25)
        3:46.41 (33.29)     4:16.28 (29.87)
 16 Volodin, Artiom        14 CAMO              4:19.00    4:17.11    5  
    r:+0.67  29.06      1:00.90 (31.84)
        1:33.20 (32.30)     2:06.40 (33.20)
        2:38.82 (32.42)     3:12.21 (33.39)
        3:44.76 (32.55)     4:17.11 (32.35)
 17 Antonen, Eric          16 TSC               4:18.02    4:17.48    4  
    r:+0.73  29.57      1:01.64 (32.07)
        1:33.58 (31.94)     2:06.76 (33.18)
        2:39.35 (32.59)     3:12.89 (33.54)
        3:46.28 (33.39)     4:17.48 (31.20)
 18 Stokesbury-Price, Bo   15 WTSC              4:18.62    4:17.96    3  
    r:+0.69  28.72      1:00.56 (31.84)
        1:32.87 (32.31)     2:06.09 (33.22)
        2:39.19 (33.10)     3:12.56 (33.37)
        3:45.61 (33.05)     4:17.96 (32.35)
 19 Iapicco, Aidan         16 BROCK             4:17.38    4:18.67    2  
    r:+0.79  29.37      1:01.65 (32.28)
        1:34.18 (32.53)     2:06.95 (32.77)
        2:39.95 (33.00)     3:13.34 (33.39)
        3:46.58 (33.24)     4:18.67 (32.09)
 20 Clawson-Honeyman, Lia  15 NG                4:17.43    4:19.96    1  
    r:+0.81  29.18      1:00.98 (31.80)
        1:33.54 (32.56)     2:06.51 (32.97)
        2:39.62 (33.11)     3:12.89 (33.27)
        3:46.49 (33.60)     4:19.96 (33.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Savelyev, Pavel        16 ESWIM             4:19.30             
     r:0.72  28.78        59.80 (31.02)
        1:31.74 (31.94)     2:04.54 (32.80)
        2:37.55 (33.01)     3:11.27 (33.72)
        3:45.68 (34.41)     4:19.30 (33.62)
 22 Robins, Philippe       15 PCSC              4:19.94             
     r:0.66  28.99      1:00.58 (31.59)
        1:33.01 (32.43)     2:05.70 (32.69)
        2:38.77 (33.07)     3:12.29 (33.52)
        3:46.11 (33.82)     4:19.94 (33.83)
 23 Loewen, Riley          16 ESWIM             4:20.40             
     r:0.71  29.24      1:01.88 (32.64)
        1:35.30 (33.42)     2:08.97 (33.67)
        2:42.51 (33.54)     3:15.92 (33.41)
        3:48.99 (33.07)     4:20.40 (31.41)
 24 Dautrey, Jacob         15 CNSH              4:20.65             
     r:0.70  29.40      1:01.32 (31.92)
        1:34.10 (32.78)     2:07.85 (33.75)
        2:41.17 (33.32)     3:14.67 (33.50)
        3:48.02 (33.35)     4:20.65 (32.63)
 25 Lungu, Nicolas         16 CAMO              4:20.94             
     r:0.79  29.55      1:01.98 (32.43)
        1:34.62 (32.64)     2:07.94 (33.32)
        2:41.29 (33.35)     3:15.66 (34.37)
        3:48.77 (33.11)     4:20.94 (32.17)
 26 Racine, Benjamin       16 NG                4:20.98             
     r:0.69  28.41      1:00.69 (32.28)
        1:33.95 (33.26)     2:07.80 (33.85)
        2:40.74 (32.94)     3:14.52 (33.78)
        3:48.30 (33.78)     4:20.98 (32.68)
 27 Maximenco, Maxim       15 PCSC              4:21.37             
     r:0.67  29.42      1:01.67 (32.25)
        1:34.09 (32.42)     2:06.56 (32.47)
        2:39.51 (32.95)     3:13.08 (33.57)
        3:47.40 (34.32)     4:21.37 (33.97)
 28 Neuman, Sean           14 GGST              4:21.67             
     r:0.78  28.51      1:00.75 (32.24)
        1:33.82 (33.07)     2:07.81 (33.99)
        2:41.67 (33.86)     3:16.01 (34.34)
        3:49.56 (33.55)     4:21.67 (32.11)
 29 Simonov, Dennis        14 CAMO              4:21.68             
     r:0.68  28.64      1:00.69 (32.05)
        1:33.62 (32.93)     2:07.61 (33.99)
        2:41.59 (33.98)     3:15.96 (34.37)
        3:49.51 (33.55)     4:21.68 (32.17)
 30 Loewen, Benjamin       14 CREST             4:21.72             
             29.88      1:02.81 (32.93)
        1:36.33 (33.52)     2:10.22 (33.89)
        2:43.83 (33.61)     3:17.48 (33.65)
        3:50.76 (33.28)     4:21.72 (30.96)
 31 Suen, Matthew          16 MST~              4:21.73             
     r:0.69  30.26      1:02.65 (32.39)
        1:34.90 (32.25)     2:08.02 (33.12)
        2:41.02 (33.00)     3:14.94 (33.92)
        3:48.22 (33.28)     4:21.73 (33.51)
 32 Alaoui, Akram          15 CAMO              4:21.78             
          r:0.76            1:00.42 ( )
        1:32.45 (32.03)     2:05.30 (32.85)
        2:38.99 (33.69)     3:13.24 (34.25)
        3:47.93 (34.69)     4:21.78 (33.85)
 33 Buck, Carter           14 LAC               4:21.87             
     r:0.74  29.76      1:02.21 (32.45)
        1:35.68 (33.47)     2:09.05 (33.37)
        2:43.17 (34.12)     3:16.69 (33.52)
        3:50.14 (33.45)     4:21.87 (31.73)
 34 Janvier, Hugo          16 PCSC              4:21.95             
     r:0.66  28.84      1:00.18 (31.34)
        1:33.11 (32.93)     2:06.44 (33.33)
        2:39.99 (33.55)     3:13.98 (33.99)
        3:48.43 (34.45)     4:21.95 (33.52)
 35 Dyke-Elliott, Ethan    16 RHAC              4:22.10             
     r:0.76  28.45      1:01.13 (32.68)
        1:34.70 (33.57)     2:08.52 (33.82)
        2:42.48 (33.96)     3:16.74 (34.26)
        3:50.47 (33.73)     4:22.10 (31.63)
 36 Strople, Alex          15 OAK               4:22.66             
     r:0.71  29.14      1:01.50 (32.36)
        1:34.92 (33.42)     2:08.60 (33.68)
        2:41.99 (33.39)     3:15.97 (33.98)
        3:50.15 (34.18)     4:22.66 (32.51)
 37 McLeod, Lorne          16 PCSC              4:22.72             
     r:0.62  29.27      1:01.44 (32.17)
        1:34.22 (32.78)     2:07.53 (33.31)
        2:40.89 (33.36)     3:15.19 (34.30)
        3:48.98 (33.79)     4:22.72 (33.74)
 38 Langman, Kelton        15 CW                4:23.88             
     r:0.60  29.96      1:02.98 (33.02)
        1:36.45 (33.47)     2:10.33 (33.88)
        2:44.31 (33.98)     3:18.14 (33.83)
        3:51.85 (33.71)     4:23.88 (32.03)
 39 Klakov, Maksym         15 NEW               4:24.12             
     r:0.70  28.55      1:01.04 (32.49)
        1:34.29 (33.25)     2:08.07 (33.78)
        2:41.88 (33.81)     3:16.73 (34.85)
        3:51.25 (34.52)     4:24.12 (32.87)
 40 Bourbonniere, Nichola  15 HTAC              4:24.80             
     r:0.80  28.95      1:01.18 (32.23)
        1:34.29 (33.11)     2:07.91 (33.62)
        2:41.97 (34.06)     3:16.62 (34.65)
        3:51.38 (34.76)     4:24.80 (33.42)
 41 Thibodeau, Justin      16 CNHR              4:25.26             
     r:0.61  29.39      1:02.14 (32.75)
        1:35.50 (33.36)     2:09.79 (34.29)
        2:43.48 (33.69)     3:18.03 (34.55)
        3:52.50 (34.47)     4:25.26 (32.76)
 42 Placek, Ethan          16 WD                4:25.32             
     r:0.67  29.66      1:02.22 (32.56)
        1:34.90 (32.68)     2:08.48 (33.58)
        2:42.00 (33.52)     3:16.35 (34.35)
        3:51.40 (35.05)     4:25.32 (33.92)
 43 Caron, Jérémie         14 CAMO              4:25.98             
     r:0.76  29.14      1:02.28 (33.14)
        1:35.67 (33.39)     2:09.88 (34.21)
        2:44.14 (34.26)     3:18.62 (34.48)
        3:52.99 (34.37)     4:25.98 (32.99)
 44 Giggey, Alejandro      14 NKB               4:25.99             
     r:0.66  29.54      1:02.17 (32.63)
        1:36.03 (33.86)     2:09.82 (33.79)
        2:43.71 (33.89)     3:17.95 (34.24)
        3:52.46 (34.51)     4:25.99 (33.53)
 45 Morse, Charlie         15 CBAC              4:26.69             
          r:0.69            1:02.57 ( )
        1:36.11 (33.54)     2:10.41 (34.30)
        2:44.95 (34.54)     3:20.12 (35.17)
        3:54.94 (34.82)     4:26.69 (31.75)
 46 McDonald, Thomas       14 GMAC              4:26.76             
     r:0.67  30.42      1:03.52 (33.10)
        1:36.59 (33.07)     2:10.06 (33.47)
        2:43.86 (33.80)     3:18.09 (34.23)
        3:52.39 (34.30)     4:26.76 (34.37)
 47 Ruel, Louis            14 RL                4:27.47             
     r:0.66  29.80      1:02.53 (32.73)
        1:36.14 (33.61)     2:10.14 (34.00)
        2:44.53 (34.39)     3:19.23 (34.70)
        3:53.63 (34.40)     4:27.47 (33.84)
 48 Robertson, Connor      14 PCSC              4:27.53             
     r:0.70  29.90      1:02.84 (32.94)
        1:36.91 (34.07)     2:11.13 (34.22)
        2:45.49 (34.36)     3:20.17 (34.68)
        3:54.59 (34.42)     4:27.53 (32.94)
 49 McKay, Caleb           15 PCSC              4:27.60             
     r:0.70  29.92      1:03.20 (33.28)
        1:37.06 (33.86)     2:11.63 (34.57)
        2:46.03 (34.40)     3:20.47 (34.44)
        3:54.32 (33.85)     4:27.60 (33.28)
 50 Brajuka, Matthew       16 ESWIM             4:27.85             
     r:0.65  29.30      1:02.29 (32.99)
        1:36.39 (34.10)     2:10.57 (34.18)
        2:44.95 (34.38)     3:19.56 (34.61)
        3:53.95 (34.39)     4:27.85 (33.90)
 51 Mailloux, Jackson      15 PCSC              4:27.93             
     r:0.76  30.49      1:04.30 (33.81)
        1:38.33 (34.03)     2:12.44 (34.11)
        2:46.55 (34.11)     3:21.29 (34.74)
        3:55.43 (34.14)     4:27.93 (32.50)
 52 Poulos, George         15 ESWIM             4:28.92             
     r:0.73  29.84      1:03.02 (33.18)
        1:36.93 (33.91)     2:11.31 (34.38)
        2:45.48 (34.17)     3:20.48 (35.00)
        3:55.39 (34.91)     4:28.92 (33.53)
 53 Balfour, Cass          14 CVAC              4:29.07             
     r:0.72  30.08      1:03.97 (33.89)
        1:38.03 (34.06)     2:12.23 (34.20)
        2:46.89 (34.66)     3:21.60 (34.71)
        3:55.81 (34.21)     4:29.07 (33.26)
 54 Campbell, Colin        14 GMAC              4:29.11             
     r:0.70  28.70      1:02.05 (33.35)
        1:35.64 (33.59)     2:10.09 (34.45)
        2:44.57 (34.48)     3:20.06 (35.49)
        3:54.45 (34.39)     4:29.11 (34.66)
 55 Ireland, Kevin         14 MSSAC             4:29.28             
     r:0.76  30.12      1:03.19 (33.07)
        1:37.31 (34.12)     2:11.62 (34.31)
        2:45.66 (34.04)     3:20.65 (34.99)
        3:55.29 (34.64)     4:29.28 (33.99)
 56 Pelletier, Jean-Félix  14 CNSH              4:30.98             
     r:0.70  30.23      1:03.33 (33.10)
        1:37.14 (33.81)     2:12.10 (34.96)
        2:46.91 (34.81)     3:22.44 (35.53)
        3:58.12 (35.68)     4:30.98 (32.86)
 57 Shearer, Colin         14 LAC               4:32.15             
     r:0.66  31.39      1:06.05 (34.66)
        1:41.05 (35.00)     2:15.49 (34.44)
        2:50.13 (34.64)     3:23.92 (33.79)
        3:58.02 (34.10)     4:32.15 (34.13)
 58 Létourneau, Cédrick    14 CNSH              4:36.33             
     r:0.70  30.39      1:03.90 (33.51)
                                2:13.81 ( )
        2:48.81 (35.00)     3:24.83 (36.02)
        4:00.79 (35.96)     4:36.33 (35.54)
 59 Dupuis, Yannick        14 CNBO              4:36.49             
     r:0.66  29.59      1:03.41 (33.82)
        1:38.67 (35.26)     2:14.20 (35.53)
        2:50.60 (36.40)     3:26.71 (36.11)
        4:02.48 (35.77)     4:36.49 (34.01)
 60 Durcak, Emerson        15 AAC               4:41.17             
     r:0.77  29.97      1:03.58 (33.61)
        1:38.58 (35.00)     2:14.46 (35.88)
        2:50.68 (36.22)     3:28.02 (37.34)
        4:04.58 (36.56)     4:41.17 (36.59)
 61 Osler, Cameron         14 GGST              4:41.18             
     r:0.73  31.60      1:06.54 (34.94)
        1:41.55 (35.01)     2:17.71 (36.16)
        2:53.69 (35.98)     3:29.95 (36.26)
        4:05.73 (35.78)     4:41.18 (35.45)
 62 Van Driel, Noah        14 LSC               4:42.26             
     r:0.89  30.54      1:04.34 (33.80)
        1:39.33 (34.99)     2:15.57 (36.24)
        2:52.01 (36.44)     3:28.87 (36.86)
        4:05.76 (36.89)     4:42.26 (36.50)
 63 Zhang, Eric            16 RHAC              4:42.36             
     r:0.78  30.74      1:05.51 (34.77)
        1:41.59 (36.08)     2:18.21 (36.62)
        2:54.58 (36.37)     3:31.10 (36.52)
        4:07.01 (35.91)     4:42.36 (35.35)
 
 Event 24  Men 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Desjarlais, Liam       22 NN                4:06.70    4:03.95   50  
    r:+0.83  27.62        58.21 (30.59)
        1:29.37 (31.16)     2:01.00 (31.63)
        2:31.63 (30.63)     3:02.82 (31.19)
        3:33.64 (30.82)     4:03.95 (30.31)
  2 Hussey, Patrick        17 PCSC              4:07.53    4:04.97   30  
    r:+0.67  28.47        58.59 (30.12)
        1:29.94 (31.35)     2:01.47 (31.53)
        2:32.78 (31.31)     3:04.09 (31.31)
        3:35.07 (30.98)     4:04.97 (29.90)
  3 Gagne, Collyn          17 OAK               4:11.33    4:06.24   20  
    r:+0.70  28.45        59.25 (30.80)
        1:30.64 (31.39)     2:01.88 (31.24)
        2:33.16 (31.28)     3:04.46 (31.30)
        3:35.88 (31.42)     4:06.24 (30.36)
  4 Hunger, Maximilian     17 PCSC              4:06.46    4:06.45   19  
    r:+0.75  27.41        57.71 (30.30)
        1:29.04 (31.33)     2:00.68 (31.64)
        2:31.79 (31.11)     3:03.41 (31.62)
        3:35.25 (31.84)     4:06.45 (31.20)
  5 Landriault, Philippe   18 ELITE             4:11.66    4:08.70   18  
    r:+0.71  28.15        59.30 (31.15)
        1:30.94 (31.64)     2:02.67 (31.73)
        2:34.15 (31.48)     3:06.03 (31.88)
        3:37.92 (31.89)     4:08.70 (30.78)
  6 Pimentel, Xavier       17 NG                4:08.40    4:11.21   17  
    r:+0.76  27.93        58.48 (30.55)
        1:29.87 (31.39)     2:02.02 (32.15)
        2:33.54 (31.52)     3:06.23 (32.69)
        3:38.99 (32.76)     4:11.21 (32.22)
  7 Bird, Joshua           17 ESWIM             4:11.72    4:11.51   16  
    r:+0.72  29.33      1:01.14 (31.81)
        1:33.39 (32.25)     2:05.58 (32.19)
        2:36.29 (30.71)     3:07.65 (31.36)
        3:39.96 (32.31)     4:11.51 (31.55)
  8 Godolphin, Bernard     18 SAMAK             4:10.80    4:12.48   15  
    r:+0.66  27.29        57.88 (30.59)
        1:29.41 (31.53)     2:02.01 (32.60)
        2:34.14 (32.13)     3:07.54 (33.40)
        3:40.44 (32.90)     4:12.48 (32.04)
  9 David, Félix           18 CAMO              4:09.02    4:13.65   14  
    r:+0.68  28.97      1:00.54 (31.57)
        1:32.61 (32.07)     2:04.96 (32.35)
        2:36.67 (31.71)     3:09.11 (32.44)
        3:41.57 (32.46)     4:13.65 (32.08)
 10 Rexha, Besjon          17 ESWIM             4:13.16    4:13.83   13  
    r:+0.86  29.55      1:01.11 (31.56)
        1:32.75 (31.64)     2:04.81 (32.06)
        2:36.83 (32.02)     3:09.49 (32.66)
        3:42.23 (32.74)     4:13.83 (31.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Bélanger, Édouard      19 CNQ               4:13.56             
     r:0.81  29.89      1:01.30 (31.41)
        1:33.26 (31.96)     2:05.50 (32.24)
        2:37.78 (32.28)     3:10.02 (32.24)
        3:42.35 (32.33)     4:13.56 (31.21)
 12 Chafe, Thomas          18 SJL               4:14.86             
     r:0.68  28.34        59.85 (31.51)
        1:31.55 (31.70)     2:04.05 (32.50)
        2:36.43 (32.38)     3:09.12 (32.69)
        3:42.44 (33.32)     4:14.86 (32.42)
 13 McRae, Robert          17 PCSC              4:15.01             
     r:0.73  28.41        59.96 (31.55)
        1:31.80 (31.84)     2:04.57 (32.77)
        2:37.01 (32.44)     3:10.39 (33.38)
        3:43.66 (33.27)     4:15.01 (31.35)
 14 Després, Julien-Manue  18 CAMO              4:15.54             
     r:0.74  28.54      1:00.32 (31.78)
        1:31.81 (31.49)     2:04.26 (32.45)
        2:36.23 (31.97)     3:09.31 (33.08)
        3:42.38 (33.07)     4:15.54 (33.16)
 15 Nickerson, Judson      17 WD                4:16.06             
     r:0.80  29.27      1:01.04 (31.77)
        1:33.71 (32.67)     2:06.76 (33.05)
        2:39.48 (32.72)     3:12.05 (32.57)
        3:44.47 (32.42)     4:16.06 (31.59)
 16 Partridge, Rhys        17 EBSC              4:16.47             
     r:0.61  29.67      1:01.82 (32.15)
        1:33.87 (32.05)     2:06.83 (32.96)
        2:39.32 (32.49)     3:12.52 (33.20)
        3:44.56 (32.04)     4:16.47 (31.91)
 17 Lord, Guillaume        17 MUST              4:16.60             
     r:0.70  29.02      1:01.24 (32.22)
        1:33.95 (32.71)     2:07.01 (33.06)
        2:39.25 (32.24)     3:11.98 (32.73)
        3:44.46 (32.48)     4:16.60 (32.14)
 18 Konik, Justin          17 ESWIM             4:18.04             
     r:0.80  28.43        59.05 (30.62)
        1:31.24 (32.19)     2:03.77 (32.53)
        2:37.06 (33.29)     3:10.62 (33.56)
        3:44.70 (34.08)     4:18.04 (33.34)
 19 %Estabrooks S8sb8sm8,  21 LAC/*12+          7:03.50             
     r:0.87  43.43      1:36.82 (53.39)
        2:32.09 (55.27)     3:28.82 (56.73)
        4:23.43 (54.61)     5:17.54 (54.11)
        6:13.07 (55.53)     7:03.50 (50.43)
 -- Stokes, Richie         17 ESWIM                 NS              
 -- Sosnovik, Danylo       18 PCSC                  NS              
 -- Walker, Connor         17 MAC                   NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1666.5   2. Etobicoke Swimming                832
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           822   4. Toronto Swim Club                 728
  5. Neptune Natation                  705   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             610
  7. North York Aquatic Club           452   8. Natation Gatineau                 335
  9. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       329  10. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       243
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club            235.5  12. Mississauga Swimming              220
 13. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           197  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             192
 15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             166  16. Markham Aquatic Club              163
 17. Club de Natation Samak            154  18. Elite                             148
 18. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team    148  20. C A  St-Eustache                142.5
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club      136.5  22. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          118
 23. Milton Marlin Swim Team           117  24. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104
 25. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100  26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       99
 27. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      83  28. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       81
 29. Mount Pearl Marlins                76  29. St John's Legends                  76
 31. Ottawa Swim Club                   75  32. Club de Natation Région de Qué     73
 33. É N  St Lambert                    72  34. Cambridge Aquajets                 67
 35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            66  36. Club Warriors                      60
 37. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56  38. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54
 39. Club de Natation Mégophias         50  40. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          48
 40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              48  42. Cobra Swim Club                    40
 42. Granite Gators Swim Team           40  44. Club de Natation Les Requins d     38
 44. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38  46. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36
 46. Ducks Swimming                     36  48. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     34.5
 49. Halton Hills Blue Fins             34  49. Mallards Swim Team                 34
 51. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         33  51. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           33
 53. Unattached                         32  53. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      32
 53. Natare West London                 32  56. Crest Swimming                     30
 57. Club de Natation Bleu et Or      28.5  58. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28
 59. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           27  59. Belleville Youth Swim Team         27
 61. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20  62. Scarborough Swim Club              19
 63. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17  64. Unik                               15
 65. Upper Canada Swim Club             14  66. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                13
 66. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13  68. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 69. Wolfville Triton Swim Club       10.5  70. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl     10
 71. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         9  72. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 72. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8  74. Middlesex Swimming                  7
 74. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7  74. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7
 77. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6  77. Charlottetown Bluephins             6
 79. Club de Natation Torpille           5  79. Hippocampe de St-Hubert             5
 81. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4  81. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club        4
 81. Sarnia Rapids                       4  81. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4
 85. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3  85. Newmarket Stingrays                 3
 87. Club Nautilus de Matane             2  88. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    1.5