Swimming Canada                                        4/14/2018 - 7:06 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 27  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chicoine, Lili         17 BLUE                33.16      32.25   50  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Godin, Marie-Laurence  21 MEGO                33.39      32.91   30  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Lavoie, Maddy          17 BLEN                33.20      33.06   20  
         r:+0.66                       
  4 Pavicevic, Katja       17 TSC                 34.15      33.41   19  
         r:+0.71                       
  5 Anderson, Rachael      17 CAJ                 33.95      33.44   18  
         r:+0.69                       
  6 Chui, Kimberly         16 APEX                34.03      33.64   17  
         r:+0.71                       
  7 Ganski, Sarah          20 CAMO                34.13      33.65   16  
         r:+0.64                       
  8 Whitehead, Kayla       16 GO                  34.28      33.93   15  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 Minnes, Asia           14 NN                  34.19      34.14   14  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Ji, Christina          18 OAK                 34.22      34.17   13  
         r:+0.75                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Landry, Marie-Jeanne   16 CAMO                34.42      34.22   12  
         r:+0.68                       
 12 Ivanov, Kathryn        14 MS                  34.67      34.40    9  
         r:+0.76                       
 13 Ricketts, Emily        15 SJL                 34.76      34.61    8  
         r:+0.76                       
 14 Pauletto, Jillian      19 PCSC                34.66      34.66    7  
         r:+0.81                       
 15 Belanger, Logan        14 SSAT                34.41      34.88    6  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Kim, Sun Bin           16 CSLA                34.75      34.97    5  
         r:+0.75                       
 17 Lam, Olivia            14 CSLA                34.69      35.03    4  
         r:+0.68                       
 18 Howell, Abby           16 BTSC                34.78      35.07    3  
         r:+0.70                       
 19 McQuaid, Alexa         16 CBAC                34.89      35.26    2  
         r:+0.69                       
 20 Taylor, Chloe          18 DUCKS               34.48      35.29    1  
         r:+0.73                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Saarloos, Angela       16 MSSAC               34.32             
          r:0.71                       
 22 Manzella, Bridget      16 MSSAC               34.91             
          r:0.66                       
 23 McDonald, Abigail      17 GMAC               J34.91             
          r:0.74                       
 24 Bailey, Taylor         17 NYAC                35.09             
          r:0.70                       
 25 Starzomski, Olivia     15 SSAT                35.11             
          r:0.84                       
 26 Panneton, Anabelle     17 CNMN                35.17             
          r:0.68                       
 27 Collier, Kylie         16 COBRA               35.18             
          r:0.67                       
 28 Macor, Madison         16 MMST                35.21             
          r:0.68                       
 29 Lau, Nicole            13 RHAC                35.22             
          r:0.71                       
 30 Alejandrino, Kirsten   16 ESWIM               35.30             
          r:0.69                       
 31 Hebert, Zoe            16 CAMO                35.33             
          r:0.68                       
 32 Godin, Juliette        17 CNSH                35.45             
          r:0.69                       
 32 Miller, Lauren         17 PERTH               35.45             
          r:0.66                       
 34 Whelan, Marcy          16 SJL                 35.47             
          r:0.74                       
 35 Roy, Justine           15 CNSH                35.50             
          r:0.71                       
 36 Goldring, Allyson      15 MUSAC               35.57             
          r:0.67                       
 36 Rioux, Lynae           15 FAST                35.57             
          r:0.80                       
 38 Sidor, Megan           16 DUCKS               35.61             
          r:0.70                       
 39 Cormier, Charlotte     16 TORP                35.65             
          r:0.64                       
 40 Roberge, Raphaele      22 MEGO                35.71             
          r:0.69                       
 41 Vial, Ava              16 WTSC                35.75             
          r:0.72                       
 42 Burnett, Mackenzie     17 WAC                 35.76             
          r:0.71                       
 43 Corish, Abbey          17 SDSC                35.79             
          r:0.81                       
 44 Bisaillon, Marie-Phil  19 NN                  35.82             
          r:0.72                       
 45 Lutsch, Kendra         16 BTSC                35.85             
          r:0.74                       
 46 Quiviger, Zoé          17 CAMO                35.89             
          r:0.73                       
 47 Czech, Ann-Sophie      19 LMRL                35.91             
          r:0.65                       
 47 Davidson, Rosalie      17 NN                  35.91             
          r:0.76                       
 47 Synishin, Marion       14 HTAC                35.91             
          r:0.68                       
 50 Konstantinova, Polina  17 SJL                 35.95             
          r:0.69                       
 51 Muizelaar, Serena      14 ESWIM               35.96             
          r:0.78                       
 52 Diamond, Natalia       16 DUCKS               35.99             
          r:0.72                       
 53 Healey, Clara          14 OAK                 36.01             
          r:0.74                       
 54 Bernard, Rhys          14 TSC                 36.10             
          r:0.77                       
 55 Rusen, Karina          15 RHAC                36.18             
          r:0.76                       
 56 Rennie, Ella           16 BTSC                36.20             
          r:0.82                       
 57 Cornish, Hannah        15 USC                 36.23             
          r:0.82                       
 58 Kerr, Ella             15 NYAC                36.35             
          r:0.76                       
 59 Sastron-Navarrete, Am  15 CSLA                36.44             
          r:0.70                       
 60 Lalonde, Kyra          15 SAMAK               36.59             
          r:0.71                       
 61 George, Haley          15 BTSC                36.61             
          r:0.79                       
 62 Pauletto, Hailey       17 PCSC                36.80             
          r:0.77                       
 62 Montes, Sarah          17 ESWIM               36.80             
          r:0.78                       
 64 Ouellet, Sabrina       17 ELITE               36.83             
          r:0.78                       
 64 Keir, Holly            17 ESWIM               36.83             
          r:0.84                       
 66 Crowell, Reagan        17 CVAC                36.98             
          r:0.80                       
 67 Kee, Raya              15 RHAC                37.27             
          r:0.67                       
 68 Falcon, Mya            15 ESWIM               37.52             
          r:0.71                       
 69 Edwards, Hunter        16 DUCKS               37.71             
          r:0.77                       
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1831.5   2. Etobicoke Swimming                935
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           859   4. Toronto Swim Club                 822
  5. Neptune Natation                  752   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             649
  7. North York Aquatic Club         537.5   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       350
  9. Natation Gatineau                 349  10. Mississauga Swimming              253
 11. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           243  11. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       243
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             242  14. Windsor Aquatic Club            236.5
 15. Club de Natation Samak            180  16. Guelph Marlin Aq Club           177.5
 17. C A  St-Eustache                173.5  18. Markham Aquatic Club              163
 19. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team    162  20. Elite                           156.5
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club      136.5  22. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          132
 23. Milton Marlin Swim Team           124  24. É N  St Lambert                   122
 25. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          106  26. Ottawa Swim Club                  105
 27. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104  28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       99
 29. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      98  30. Ajax Aquatic Club                  88
 31. Cambridge Aquajets                 85  32. St John's Legends                  84
 33. Club de Natation Mégophias         83  34. Club de Natation Région de Qué     82
 35. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       81  36. Mount Pearl Marlins                76
 37. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             73  38. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            69
 39. Club de Natation Les Requins d     68  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              63
 41. Club Warriors                      60  42. Ramac Aquatic Club                 54
 42. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54  44. Mallards Swim Team                 49
 45. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          48  46. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           47
 46. Belleville Youth Swim Team         47  48. Club de Natation Bleu et Or      46.5
 49. Halton Hills Blue Fins             44  50. Ducks Swimming                     42
 51. Cobra Swim Club                    40  51. Granite Gators Swim Team           40
 53. Crest Swimming                     38  54. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36
 55. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     34.5  56. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         33
 56. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           33  58. Unattached                         32
 58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      32  58. Natare West London                 32
 61. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28  62. Hippocampe de St-Hubert          21.5
 63. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20  63. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       20
 65. Scarborough Swim Club              19  66. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17
 67. Middlesex Swimming                 16  68. Unik                               15
 69. Upper Canada Swim Club             14  70. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                13
 70. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13  72. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 73. Wolfville Triton Swim Club       10.5  74. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl     10
 74. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club       10  76. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         9
 77. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    8.5  78. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 78. Charlottetown Bluephins             8  80. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7
 81. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6  82. Club de Natation Torpille           5
 83. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4  83. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4
 83. Sarnia Rapids                       4  86. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3
 86. Newmarket Stingrays                 3  88. Club Nautilus de Matane             2
 88. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club        2