Swimming Canada                                        4/14/2018 - 7:23 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 28  Men 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Milanovich, Alexander  16 ESWIM               29.16      28.84   50  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Aylward, Graeme        18 MMST                30.36      29.84   30  
         r:+0.67                       
  3 Chabi, Anis            18 CAMO                30.23      29.91   19.5
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Bulban, Nicholas       16 RHAC                30.25      29.91   19.5
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Hojda, Bartlomiej      19 MSSAC               30.39      30.32   18  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Feick, Evan            16 TRENT               30.66      30.66   16  
         r:+0.75                       
  9 Land, Jeremy           19 PCSC                30.68      30.79   14  
         r:+0.70                       
 12 Cloutier, Thomas       20 CNQ                 30.41      31.01    9  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Ionescoux-Tremblay, M  17 CAMO                30.67      31.08    7  
         r:+0.64                       
 15 Barrett, William       17 GMAC                30.76      31.13    6  
         r:+0.67                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  6 Machell, Nicolas       16 DUCKS               30.82      30.63   17  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Chiandussi, Luca       16 WEST                31.00      30.78   15  
         r:+0.71                       
 10 Boily, Nicolas         17 CNQ                 31.40      30.80   13  
         r:+0.72                       
 11 Bougie, Spencer        23 PCSC                31.22      30.98   12  
         r:+0.70                       
 13 Massé, Gabriel         18 CNQ                 31.24      31.02    8  
         r:+0.69                       
 16 Collins, Theo          19 NN                  30.80      31.26    5  
         r:+0.76                       
 17 Placek, Ethan          16 WD                  31.43      31.39    4  
         r:+0.68                       
 18 Bourassa, Samuel       16 NN                  31.10      31.40    3  
         r:+0.65                       
 19 Smith, Carl            19 TORP                31.09      31.43    2  
         r:+0.73                       
 20 Curry, Tristan         19 OOSC                31.32      31.49    1  
         r:+0.64                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Chambers, Ian          17 GHAC                31.05             
          r:0.68                       
 22 Teasdale, Cameron      17 MS                  31.44             
          r:0.70                       
 23 Kelly, Max             16 SJL                 31.56             
          r:0.75                       
 24 Agouès-Richard, Vince  18 CASE                31.60             
          r:0.64                       
 25 Zhang, Anthony         17 MST~                31.68             
          r:0.74                       
 26 Wang, Lucas            16 WEST                31.89             
          r:0.65                       
 27 Hunger, Maximilian     17 PCSC                32.01             
          r:0.73                       
 28 Périard, Nicolas       18 MUST                32.53             
          r:0.71                       
 -- Park, Fergus           15 CW                    NS              
 
 Event 28  Men 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 29 %Pang S4sb3sm4, Peter  51 KYPAC/*A 12+      1:10.01             
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1857.5   2. Etobicoke Swimming                985
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal         885.5   4. Toronto Swim Club                 822
  5. Neptune Natation                  760   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             649
  7. North York Aquatic Club         537.5   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       350
  9. Natation Gatineau                 349  10. Mississauga Swimming              271
 11. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           243  11. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       243
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             242  14. Windsor Aquatic Club            236.5
 15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club           183.5  16. Club de Natation Samak            180
 17. C A  St-Eustache                173.5  18. Markham Aquatic Club              163
 19. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team    162  20. Elite                           156.5
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        156  22. Milton Marlin Swim Team           154
 23. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          132  24. É N  St Lambert                   122
 25. Club de Natation Région de Qué    112  26. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          106
 27. Ottawa Swim Club                  105  28. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104
 29. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       99  30. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      98
 31. Ajax Aquatic Club                  88  32. Cambridge Aquajets                 85
 33. St John's Legends                  84  34. Club de Natation Mégophias         83
 35. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       81  36. Mount Pearl Marlins                76
 37. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             73  38. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            69
 39. Club de Natation Les Requins d     68  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              63
 41. Club Warriors                      60  42. Ducks Swimming                     59
 43. Ramac Aquatic Club                 54  43. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54
 45. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          52  46. Mallards Swim Team                 49
 47. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           47  47. Belleville Youth Swim Team         47
 49. Club de Natation Bleu et Or      46.5  50. Halton Hills Blue Fins             44
 51. Windsor Essex Swim Team            43  52. Cobra Swim Club                    40
 52. Granite Gators Swim Team           40  54. Crest Swimming                     38
 55. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          36  55. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36
 57. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     34.5  58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         33
 58. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           33  60. Unattached                         32
 60. Natare West London                 32  60. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      32
 63. Hippocampe de St-Hubert          21.5  64. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       21
 65. Scarborough Swim Club              19  66. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17
 67. Middlesex Swimming                 16  68. Unik                               15
 69. Upper Canada Swim Club             14  70. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13
 70. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                13  72. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 73. Wolfville Triton Swim Club       10.5  74. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl     10
 74. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club       10  76. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         9
 77. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    8.5  78. Charlottetown Bluephins             8
 78. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8  80. Club de Natation Torpille           7
 80. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7  82. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6
 83. Sarnia Rapids                       4  83. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4
 83. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4  86. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3
 86. Newmarket Stingrays                 3  88. Club Nautilus de Matane             2
 88. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club        2