Swimming Canada                                        4/14/2018 - 5:19 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 31  Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 TSC  'A'                            4:14.58    4:16.59  100  
     1) Gold, Aleksa 18               2) r:0.50 Pavicevic, Katja 17   
     3) r:0.43 Burwell, Kaitlyn 18    4) r:0.18 Brodie-Foy, Honor 16  
    r:+0.66  31.60    1:03.90 (1:03.90)
        1:37.47 (33.57)   2:15.66 (1:11.76)
        2:44.88 (29.22)   3:18.87 (1:03.21)
        3:46.03 (27.16)     4:16.59 (57.72)
  2 OAK  'A'                            4:16.08    4:17.79   60  
     1) Zavaros, Rosie 18             2) r:0.50 Ji, Christina 18      
     3) r:0.35 Zavaros, Mabel 18      4) r:0.44 Scholes, Dylan 13     
    r:+0.69  31.32    1:04.64 (1:04.64)
                          2:19.14 (1:14.50)
        2:47.04 (27.90)     3:18.97 (59.83)
        3:46.30 (27.33)     4:17.79 (58.82)
  3 PCSC  'A'                           4:18.33    4:19.15   40  
     1) Janvier, Aela 18              2) r:0.33 Brathwaite, Katrina 18
     3) r:0.44 Dahmen, Jeanne 15      4) r:0.37 Pauletto, Jillian 19  
    r:+0.64  31.45    1:04.39 (1:04.39)
        1:38.82 (34.43)   2:16.85 (1:12.46)
        2:45.77 (28.92)   3:20.19 (1:03.34)
        3:48.12 (27.93)     4:19.15 (58.96)
  4 ESWIM  'A'                          4:17.72    4:25.24   38  
     1) Wright, Lauren 15             2) r:0.16 Muizelaar, Serena 14  
     3) r:0.53 Carruthers, Carline 16 4) r:0.32 Henderson, Hanna 16   
    r:+0.68  32.88    1:06.27 (1:06.27)
        1:41.73 (35.46)   2:22.80 (1:16.53)
        2:52.02 (29.22)   3:26.63 (1:03.83)
        3:54.53 (27.90)     4:25.24 (58.61)
  5 PCSC  'B'                           4:23.67    4:25.27   36  
     1) Buche, Jacqueline 14          2) r:0.45 Pauletto, Kristin 15  
     3) r:0.34 Willar, Lora 15        4) r:0.11 Ferguson, Alexia 15   
    r:+0.55  31.64    1:05.69 (1:05.69)
        1:41.31 (35.62)   2:22.44 (1:16.75)
        2:52.08 (29.64)   3:26.20 (1:03.76)
        3:54.44 (28.24)     4:25.27 (59.07)
  6 NN  'A'                             4:18.90    4:26.19   34  
     1) Lafontaine-Giguère, Florence  2) r:0.51 Minnes, Asia 14       
     3) r:0.47 Arcand, Alicia 17      4) r:0.52 Davidson, Rosalie 17  
    r:+0.60  32.24    1:07.84 (1:07.84)
        1:42.79 (34.95)   2:21.62 (1:13.78)
        2:50.71 (29.09)   3:25.11 (1:03.49)
        3:54.63 (29.52)   4:26.19 (1:01.08)
  7 OAK  'B'                            4:26.27    4:28.25   32  
     1) Miron, Emma 16                2) r:0.53 Healey, Clara 14      
     3) r:0.11 Norris, Hailey 18      4) r:0.28 Moulson, Sara 15      
    r:+0.66  32.49    1:06.94 (1:06.94)
        1:42.31 (35.37)   2:24.60 (1:17.66)
        2:54.72 (30.12)   3:28.97 (1:04.37)
        3:57.06 (28.09)     4:28.25 (59.28)
  8 CAMO  'A'                           4:24.98    4:28.63   30  
     1) Dandois-Samson, Raphaëlle 16  2) r:0.40 Ganski, Sarah 20      
     3) r:0.58 Côté-Leduc, Béarice 18 4) r:0.24 Beauchemin, Chaotte 20
    r:+0.77  33.11    1:08.85 (1:08.85)
        1:43.92 (35.07)   2:24.20 (1:15.35)
        2:54.63 (30.43)   3:30.59 (1:06.39)
        3:58.19 (27.60)     4:28.63 (58.04)
  9 GO  'A'                             4:23.41    4:30.44   28  
     1) Rathwell, Regan 14            2) r:0.50 Whitehead, Kayla 16   
     3) r:0.28 Sherwood, Courtney 18  4) r:0.38 Mouat, Savanna 16     
    r:+0.69  32.58    1:07.37 (1:07.37)
        1:43.35 (35.98)   2:25.87 (1:18.50)
        2:56.08 (30.21)   3:30.68 (1:04.81)
        3:58.67 (27.99)     4:30.44 (59.76)
 10 NYAC  'A'                           4:25.24    4:30.53   26  
     1) Cook, Julia 17                2) r:0.17 Bailey, Taylor 17     
     3) r:0.19 Clarino, Olivia 14     4) r:0.06 Little, Megan 15      
    r:+0.61  32.75    1:07.64 (1:07.64)
        1:42.90 (35.26)   2:23.46 (1:15.82)
        2:54.05 (30.59)   3:29.08 (1:05.62)
        3:58.18 (29.10)   4:30.53 (1:01.45)
 11 GMAC  'A'                           4:25.97    4:30.76  
     1) Conrad, Sydney 15             2) r:0.01 McDonald, Abigail 17  
     3) r:0.24 Quigley, Kristen 18    4) r:0.19 Berwick, Katie 16     
    r:+0.62  32.95    1:08.63 (1:08.63)
        1:43.89 (35.26)   2:24.35 (1:15.72)
        2:55.00 (30.65)   3:30.69 (1:06.34)
        3:59.21 (28.52)   4:30.76 (1:00.07)
 12 MSSAC  'A'                          4:30.93    4:31.46  
     1) Iannuccilli, Sarah-Mae 14     2) r:0.23 Saarloos, Angela 16   
     3) r:0.28 Goncalves, Nicoette 24 4) r:0.16 Mariano, Jacquelyne 17
    r:+0.68  33.26    1:10.92 (1:10.92)
        1:45.10 (34.18)   2:25.82 (1:14.90)
        2:54.35 (28.53)   3:29.70 (1:03.88)
        3:58.79 (29.09)   4:31.46 (1:01.76)
 13 TSC  'B'                            4:22.29    4:31.92  
     1) Na, Katie 17                  2) r:0.27 Spencer, Madeline 15  
     3) r:0.41 Valihora, Grace 17     4) r:0.60 Kilger, Kennady 16    
    r:+0.64  33.12    1:08.12 (1:08.12)
        1:43.57 (35.45)   2:24.97 (1:16.85)
        2:55.59 (30.62)   3:30.75 (1:05.78)
        4:00.35 (29.60)   4:31.92 (1:01.17)
 14 SJL  'A'                            4:31.50    4:32.02  
     1) Williams, Kate 15             2) r:0.39 Ricketts, Emily 15    
     3) r:0.34 Williams, Abby 13      4) r:0.40 Simms, Abby 17        
    r:+0.73  33.61    1:08.13 (1:08.13)
        1:43.52 (35.39)   2:24.35 (1:16.22)
        2:55.31 (30.96)   3:33.31 (1:08.96)
        4:01.03 (27.72)     4:32.02 (58.71)
 15 CSLA  'A'                           4:27.95    4:32.37  
     1) Patrizi, Vanessa 14           2) r:0.38 Kim, Sun Bin 16       
     3) r:0.11 Pouliot, Iris 15       4) r:0.56 McMurray, Cailin 16   
    r:+0.64  33.53    1:10.32 (1:10.32)
        1:45.82 (35.50)   2:26.35 (1:16.03)
        2:56.37 (30.02)   3:32.39 (1:06.04)
        4:00.95 (28.56)     4:32.37 (59.98)
 16 NKB  'A'                            4:28.72    4:34.40  
     1) MacDonald, Reagan 17          2) r:0.21 Zahab, Mia 16         
     3) r:0.30 Nguyen, Tram 15        4) r:0.36 Moffitt, Abigail 15   
    r:+0.73  33.80    1:09.56 (1:09.56)
        1:45.68 (36.12)   2:27.32 (1:17.76)
        2:57.40 (30.08)   3:32.86 (1:05.54)
        4:02.03 (29.17)   4:34.40 (1:01.54)
 17 ELITE  'A'                          4:31.29    4:35.02  
     1) Beauchemin, Maulie 14         2) r:0.32 Vézina, Corinne 13    
     3) r:0.19 Vézina, Florence 15    4) r:-0.03 Ge, Yuan He 13       
    r:+0.64  33.60    1:09.50 (1:09.50)
        1:45.85 (36.35)   2:27.63 (1:18.13)
        2:57.97 (30.34)   3:33.30 (1:05.67)
        4:02.51 (29.21)   4:35.02 (1:01.72)
 18 MEGO  'A'                                NT    4:36.53  
     1) Martineau, Margot 14          2) r:0.44 Godin, Marie-Laence 21
     3) r:0.32 Roberge, Raphaele 22   4) r:-0.02 Mercure, Alyson 16   
    r:+0.64  33.85    1:09.42 (1:09.42)
        1:44.27 (34.85)   2:25.83 (1:16.41)
        2:57.45 (31.62)   3:35.42 (1:09.59)
        4:04.56 (29.14)   4:36.53 (1:01.11)
 19 ESWIM  'B'                          4:29.88    4:37.05  
     1) Burnett, Devon 13             2) r:0.45 Montes, Sarah 17      
     3) r:0.51 Seawright, Emma 16     4) Bellio, Katrina 13           
    r:+0.69  34.59    1:11.11 (1:11.11)
        1:48.44 (37.33)   2:31.20 (1:20.09)
        3:01.25 (30.05)     3:10.57 (39.37)
      4:37.05 (1:26.48)                    
 20 APEX  'A'                           4:35.80    4:37.12  
     1) Lo, Jasmine 15                2) r:0.26 Lo, Jade 13           
     3) r:0.59 Ng, Natasha 13         4) Ye, Katherine 14             
    r:+0.57  34.60    1:10.61 (1:10.61)
        1:46.53 (35.92)   2:26.45 (1:15.84)
        2:58.50 (32.05)   3:53.22 (1:26.77)
        4:05.35 (12.13)     4:37.12 (43.90)
 21 MMST  'A'                           4:30.49    4:37.29  
     1) Aylward, Heather 15           2) r:0.31 Macor, Madison 16     
     3) r:0.78 Smith, Emily 15        4) r:0.43 Richard, Isabelle 14  
    r:+0.60  33.13    1:09.89 (1:09.89)
        1:45.43 (35.54)   2:26.57 (1:16.68)
        2:57.30 (30.73)   3:34.14 (1:07.57)
        4:03.96 (29.82)   4:37.29 (1:03.15)
 22 USC  'A'                            4:44.61    4:37.30  
     1) Bandstra, Jordyn 17           2) r:0.43 Meadway, Shannon 16   
     3) r:0.49 Haggarty, Sage 17      4) r:0.35 Cornish, Hannah 15    
    r:+0.61  34.38    1:11.48 (1:11.48)
        1:47.42 (35.94)   2:29.13 (1:17.65)
        3:00.29 (31.16)   3:38.79 (1:09.66)
        4:07.04 (28.25)     4:37.30 (58.51)
 23 PCSC  'C'                           4:28.51    4:37.89  
     1) Cassidy, Émilie 15            2) r:0.35 Pauletto, Hailey 17   
     3) r:0.17 Siciliani, Alexndra 15 4) r:0.44 Willar, Megan 13      
    r:+0.65  34.50    1:11.24 (1:11.24)
        1:48.05 (36.81)   2:29.39 (1:18.15)
        2:59.85 (30.46)   3:36.58 (1:07.19)
        4:06.08 (29.50)   4:37.89 (1:01.31)
 24 DUCKS  'A'                          4:35.26    4:38.06  
     1) Diamond, Natalia 16           2) r:0.29 Taylor, Chloe 18      
     3) r:0.32 Biasi, Holly 15        4) r:0.10 Edwards, Hunter 16    
         r:+0.64      1:10.75 (1:10.75)
        1:46.18 (35.43)   2:27.98 (1:17.23)
        2:59.42 (31.44)   3:36.91 (1:08.93)
        4:05.79 (28.88)   4:38.06 (1:01.15)
 25 NN  'B'                             4:34.31    4:38.37  
     1) Laliberté, Olivia 16          2) r:0.35 Kovaluk, Eva 14       
     3) r:0.41 Bisaillon, Mariippe 19 4) r:0.05 Desjarlais, Mia 17    
    r:+0.63  32.54    1:07.35 (1:07.35)
        1:44.23 (36.88)   2:26.24 (1:18.89)
        2:57.73 (31.49)   3:35.33 (1:09.09)
        4:04.95 (29.62)   4:38.37 (1:03.04)
 26 FAST  'A'                           4:39.90    4:39.90  
     1) Giovannoni, Marika 15         2) r:0.55 O'Connor, Abigail 14  
     3) r:0.26 Hamilton, Kassidy 15   4) r:0.54 Rioux, Lynae 15       
    r:+0.60  33.60    1:11.67 (1:11.67)
        1:48.38 (36.71)   2:30.93 (1:19.26)
        3:02.15 (31.22)   3:36.92 (1:05.99)
        4:06.69 (29.77)   4:39.90 (1:02.98)
 27 RHAC  'A'                           4:38.38    4:39.99  
     1) Kee, Raya 15                  2) r:0.46 Lau, Nicole 13        
     3) r:0.45 Rusen, Karina 15       4) r:0.21 Tang, Mia 15          
    r:+0.61  33.19    1:09.01 (1:09.01)
                          2:28.58 (1:19.57)
        2:59.78 (31.20)   3:36.67 (1:08.09)
        4:06.80 (30.13)   4:39.99 (1:03.32)
 28 ESWIM  'C'                          4:31.84    4:40.18  
     1) Moore, Maclaine 19            2) r:0.42 Keir, Holly 17        
     3) r:0.60 Marovino, Katie 13     4) r:0.62 Alejandrino, Kisten 16
    r:+0.74  34.19    1:10.96 (1:10.96)
        1:48.52 (37.56)   2:31.02 (1:20.06)
        3:03.24 (32.22)   3:40.16 (1:09.14)
        4:08.97 (28.81)   4:40.18 (1:00.02)
 29 CAMO  'B'                           4:29.10    4:41.37  
     1) Jiang, Qian Xin 17            2) r:0.21 Landry, Marie-Janne 16
     3) r:0.38 Hebert, Zoe 16         4) r:0.18 Rhéaume, Marianne 17  
    r:+0.62  34.52    1:12.19 (1:12.19)
        1:47.89 (35.70)   2:30.62 (1:18.43)
        3:01.72 (31.10)   3:40.52 (1:09.90)
        4:09.47 (28.95)   4:41.37 (1:00.85)
 30 NG  'A'                             4:47.53    4:41.57  
     1) Godon, Sara 17                2) r:0.21 Renaud, Charlotte 15  
     3) r:0.42 Harvey, Mackenzie 15   4) r:0.55 Dagenais, Noémie 18   
    r:+0.63  32.05    1:08.06 (1:08.06)
        1:46.33 (38.27)   2:30.19 (1:22.13)
        3:01.84 (31.65)   3:40.93 (1:10.74)
        4:09.22 (28.29)   4:41.57 (1:00.64)
 31 SAMAK  'A'                          4:39.63    4:43.08  
     1) Mailloux, Neve 15             2) r:0.32 Lalonde, Kyra 15      
     3) r:0.37 Carreau, Maïra 14      4) r:0.43 St-Germain, Lea 15    
    r:+0.65  33.95    1:11.11 (1:11.11)
        1:48.38 (37.27)   2:32.59 (1:21.48)
        3:04.23 (31.64)   3:40.91 (1:08.32)
        4:10.26 (29.35)   4:43.08 (1:02.17)
 32 CSLA  'B'                           4:37.75    4:43.43  
     1) Sastron-Navarrete, Amaya 15   2) r:0.51 Lam, Olivia 14        
     3) r:0.13 McMurray, Ainsley 18   4) r:0.33 Immer, Zoe 15         
    r:+0.66  35.19    1:13.02 (1:13.02)
        1:49.31 (36.29)   2:33.21 (1:20.19)
        3:02.75 (29.54)   3:38.49 (1:05.28)
        4:08.69 (30.20)   4:43.43 (1:04.94)
 33 MPM  'A'                            4:46.99    4:44.33  
     1) Warren, Ali 15                2) r:0.30 Sullivan, Kate 15     
     3) r:0.19 Smart, Natalie 16      4) r:0.32 Holden, Megan 13      
    r:+0.64  33.46    1:10.36 (1:10.36)
        1:48.46 (38.10)   2:30.44 (1:20.08)
        3:03.05 (32.61)   3:41.39 (1:10.95)
        4:11.48 (30.09)   4:44.33 (1:02.94)
 34 CNQ  'A'                                 NT    4:44.61  
     1) Dionne, Charlotte 16          2) r:0.21 Dailloux, Norah 13    
     3) r:0.53 Carbery, Mathilde 14   4) r:0.51 Hébert, Marie-Ève 17  
         r:+0.70      1:07.03 (1:07.03)
        1:45.44 (38.41)   2:30.84 (1:23.81)
        3:04.12 (33.28)   3:43.31 (1:12.47)
        4:12.98 (29.67)   4:44.61 (1:01.30)
 35 PCSC  'D'                           4:50.47    4:46.65  
     1) Gage, Kyla 14                 2) r:0.28 Song, Emmy 15         
     3) r:0.62 Nicholson-Jodointha 14 4) r:0.63 Stanojlovic, Katlyn 13
    r:+0.74  34.49    1:11.28 (1:11.28)
        1:49.39 (38.11)   2:32.32 (1:21.04)
        3:04.11 (31.79)   3:41.10 (1:08.78)
        4:13.03 (31.93)   4:46.65 (1:05.55)
 36 NEW  'A'                            4:42.19    4:48.21  
     1) Hemburrow, Lauren 17          2) r:0.59 Whitmore, Cassidy 15  
     3) r:0.18 McColl, Casey 15       4) r:0.36 Kearney, Meaghan 17   
    r:+0.65  34.06    1:11.20 (1:11.20)
        1:51.06 (39.86)   2:38.04 (1:26.84)
        3:09.57 (31.53)   3:46.46 (1:08.42)
        4:15.52 (29.06)   4:48.21 (1:01.75)
 37 SJL  'B'                            4:42.36    4:52.38  
     1) Konstantinova, Polina 17      2) r:0.43 Whelan, Marcy 16      
     3) r:0.43 Ryder, Jessica 15      4) r:0.24 Stokes, Victoria 15   
    r:+0.67  35.43    1:15.24 (1:15.24)
        1:52.54 (37.30)   2:35.50 (1:20.26)
                          3:49.40 (1:13.90)
        4:19.55 (30.15)   4:52.38 (1:02.98)
 38 CNBO  'A'                           5:04.50    5:22.97  
     1) Leblanc, Anabelle 14          2) r:0.60 %DorrisS8SB8SM8elle 15
     3) r:0.80 Tremblay, Marietine 13 4) r:0.29 Anderson, Sarah 17    
    r:+0.70  33.94    1:11.76 (1:11.76)
        2:00.21 (48.45)   2:58.85 (1:47.09)
        3:32.33 (33.48)   4:15.03 (1:16.18)
        4:46.15 (31.12)   5:22.97 (1:07.94)
 -- WAC  'A'                            4:27.60         DQ  
     1) Gatrall, Madelyn 15           2) r:0.30 Burnett, Mackenzie 17 
     3) r:0.09 McDonald, Maddie 18    4) r:-0.18 Depooter, Nicole 17  
    r:+0.66  31.94    1:05.87 (1:05.87)
        1:41.79 (35.92)   2:22.84 (1:16.97)
        2:51.79 (28.95)   3:25.96 (1:03.12)
        3:54.24 (28.28)        DQ (1:00.61)
 -- NWLL  'A'                           4:30.69         DQ  
     1) *Lewitt, Caroline 15          2) r:0.06 *Von Opel, Clara 14   
     3) r:0.06 *Harvie, Kirstin 15    4) r:-0.05 *Gradillas, Adaida 13
    r:+0.64  31.74    1:05.61 (1:05.61)
        1:41.28 (35.67)   2:23.08 (1:17.47)
        2:53.71 (30.63)   3:30.51 (1:07.43)
        3:58.82 (28.31)        DQ (1:00.60)
 -- BTSC  'A'                           4:33.25         DQ  
     1) Hunter, Jordyn 14             2) r:0.00 Howell, Abby 16       
     3) r:0.70 Miller, Arianna 14     4) r:-0.28 Legault-Warrenlise 18
    r:+0.62  34.17    1:11.12 (1:11.12)
        1:46.17 (35.05)   2:26.76 (1:15.64)
        2:58.55 (31.79)   3:35.52 (1:08.76)
        4:03.48 (27.96)        DQ (1:00.16)
 -- SAMAK  'B'                          4:50.11         DQ  
     1) Caron-Malboeuf, Véga 17       2) r:0.45 Sliti, Yasmine 17     
     3) r:0.21 Mourain, Kelly 15      4) r:0.24 Marquis, Jade 13      
    r:+0.60  34.11    1:10.74 (1:10.74)
        1:50.81 (40.07)   2:38.28 (1:27.54)
        3:10.97 (32.69)   3:50.26 (1:11.98)
        4:20.11 (29.85)        DQ (1:02.72)
 -- LMRL  'A'                           4:33.35         DQ  
     1) Pietrantonio, Alexia 13       2) r:0.33 Czech, Ann-Sophie 19  
     3) r:0.41 Tremblay, Gabrielle 22 4) r:0.39 Tremblay, Raphaelle 13
    r:+0.62  34.05    1:10.56 (1:10.56)
        1:45.81 (35.25)   2:28.07 (1:17.51)
        2:59.30 (31.23)   3:35.04 (1:06.97)
        4:05.14 (30.10)        DQ (1:03.83)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                      
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1582.5   2. Etobicoke Swimming                797
  3. Toronto Swim Club                 783   4. Club Aquatique Montréal           755
  5. Neptune Natation                  658   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             649
  7. North York Aquatic Club           469   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       323
  9. Natation Gatineau                 241  10. Windsor Aquatic Club            221.5
 11. Mississauga Swimming              208  12. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       180
 13. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           175  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             173
 15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             166  16. Markham Aquatic Club              163
 17. C A  St-Eustache                142.5  18. Club de Natation Samak            139
 19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club      136.5  20. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team    128
 21. Elite                             127  22. Milton Marlin Swim Team           117
 23. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104  24. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100
 25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       99  26. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           96
 27. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      83  28. St John's Legends                  76
 29. É N  St Lambert                    72  30. Club de Natation Région de Qué     71
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            66  32. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61
 33. Cambridge Aquajets                 59  34. Mount Pearl Marlins                57
 35. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56  36. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54
 37. Ottawa Swim Club                   51  38. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          48
 39. Club de Natation Mégophias         43  40. Granite Gators Swim Team           40
 40. Cobra Swim Club                    40  42. Club de Natation Les Requins d     38
 42. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38  44. Ducks Swimming                     36
 44. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36  44. Hamilton Aquatic Club              36
 47. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     34.5  48. Halton Hills Blue Fins             34
 48. Mallards Swim Team                 34  50. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           33
 51. Natare West London                 32  51. Unattached                         32
 51. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      32  54. Crest Swimming                     30
 55. Club de Natation Bleu et Or      28.5  56. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28
 57. Belleville Youth Swim Team         27  57. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           27
 59. Club Warriors                      23  60. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20
 61. Scarborough Swim Club              19  62. Unik                               15
 62. Brock Niagara Aquatics             15  62. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         15
 65. Upper Canada Swim Club             14  66. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13
 67. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11  68. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl     10
 69. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         9  70. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 70. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8  72. Wolfville Triton Swim Club        7.5
 73. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7  73. Middlesex Swimming                  7
 73. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7  76. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6
 76. Charlottetown Bluephins             6  78. Hippocampe de St-Hubert             5
 78. Club de Natation Torpille           5  80. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4
 80. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club        4  80. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4
 80. Sarnia Rapids                       4  84. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3
 84. Newmarket Stingrays                 3  86. Club Nautilus de Matane             2
 87. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    1.5