Swimming Canada                                        4/13/2018 - 6:35 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 303  Women 100 LC Meter Free PARA Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 %Van DykS14SB14SM14,   15 GCAC/0            1:13.21    1:12.58   50  
    r:+0.75  35.17      1:12.58 (37.41)
  2 %CloettaS6SB6SM6, Col  12 PCSC/*A 12+       1:42.88   J1:38.52   30  
    r:+0.81  48.33      1:38.52 (50.19)
  3 %Tran S14, Cassidy S1  25 KYPAC/0           1:26.50    1:24.28   20  
    r:+0.88  40.03      1:24.28 (44.25)
  4 %SonnemannS13SB13SM13  16 KYPAC/T           1:23.98   J1:22.02   19  
    r:+0.97  39.50      1:22.02 (42.52)
  5 %ToviziS7SB6SM7, Mich  18 NYAC/*A 12        1:41.70    1:38.16   18  
    r:+1.44  46.56      1:38.16 (51.60)
  6 %BryantS14SB14SM14, E  13 WAC/0             1:30.34   J1:29.76   17  
    r:+0.95  40.36      1:29.76 (49.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 %LaneS14SB14SM14, Jul  18 WAC/0             1:33.49             
     r:0.87  41.63      1:33.49 (51.86)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 303                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1157.5   2. Club Aquatique Montréal           649
  3. Etobicoke Swimming                553   4. Neptune Natation                  500
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 487   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             463
  7. North York Aquatic Club           377   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       259
  9. Natation Gatineau                 231  10. Windsor Aquatic Club              214
 11. Markham Aquatic Club              163  12. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       160
 13. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           158  14. Mississauga Swimming              136
 15. Club de Natation Samak            132  16. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             116
 17. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             115  18. Elite                              96
 19. Kingston Y Penguins Aquatics C     95  20. C A  St-Eustache                 88.5
 21. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           84  21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         84
 23. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       69  24. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      67
 25. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61  25. Club de Natation Bleu et Or        61
 27. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           58  28. Mount Pearl Marlins                57
 29. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     55  30. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54
 31. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           51  32. Garden City Aquatic Club           50
 32. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               50  32. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            50
 35. Halton Hills Blue Fins             46  36. Milton Marlin Swim Team            43
 37. St John's Legends                  41  37. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          41
 39. Club de Natation Région de Qué     39  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              36
 41. É N  St Lambert                    35  42. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      33
 43. Natare West London                 32  43. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32
 45. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi     30  46. Ottawa Swim Club                   27
 47. Scarborough Swim Club              25  48. Club de Natation Mégophias         23
 48. Cambridge Aquajets                 23  50. Cobra Swim Club                    22
 51. Granite Gators Swim Team           21  52. Ducks Swimming                     20
 52. Ajax Aquatic Club                  20  54. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           17
 54. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      17  56. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       16
 56. Club Warriors                      16  58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         15
 58. Belleville Youth Swim Team         15  58. Mallards Swim Team                 15
 58. Unik                               15  62. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13
 62. Upper Canada Swim Club             13  64. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 65. Windsor Essex Swim Team             9  66. Club de Natation Les Requins d      8
 66. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club           8  66. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8
 69. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7  69. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl      7
 69. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7  69. Crest Swimming                      7
 73. Club de Natation Torpille           5  73. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      5
 75. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4  76. Sarnia Rapids                       2
 76. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         2  76. Unattached                          2
 76. Club Nautilus de Matane             2  80. Newmarket Stingrays                 1
 80. Charlottetown Bluephins             1