Swimming Canada                                        4/13/2018 - 6:35 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 304  Men 100 LC Meter Free PARA Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 %Elliots10sb9sm10, Al  21 ROW/*6,12+          58.57      57.66   50  
    r:+0.68  28.00        57.66 (29.66)
  2 %SchweiglS14SB14SM14,  19 HHBF/0            1:13.52    1:10.99   30  
    r:+0.83  33.76      1:10.99 (37.23)
  3 %Tolgyesi S6sb6sm6, N  23 KYPAC/*AE 1,3,12  1:30.50   J1:26.44   20  
    r:+0.87  39.87      1:26.44 (46.57)
  4 %Tracey S9sb9sm9, Mat  17 EBSC/*A 12+       1:14.57   J1:14.49   19  
         r:+0.86                       
  5 %BrunelleS14SB14SM14,  20 ENC/0             1:19.23   J1:17.82   18  
    r:+0.80  35.46      1:17.82 (42.36)
  6 %DesrosiersS14SB14SM1  29 RED/0             1:17.91   J1:18.05   17  
    r:+1.00  37.70      1:18.05 (40.35)
  7 %Pruneau-TournyS8SB8S  15 CNQ/A 3,5,12+     1:26.03    1:27.40   16  
    r:+0.80  41.15      1:27.40 (46.25)
  8 %MajorGingras S8sb8m8  14 KYPAC/*A 12+      1:28.46    1:27.98   15  
         r:+0.90                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 %Henry S14, Jonathan   34 CNBO/0            1:19.74             
     r:0.94  37.29      1:19.74 (42.45)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 304                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1157.5   2. Club Aquatique Montréal           649
  3. Etobicoke Swimming                553   4. Neptune Natation                  500
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 487   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             463
  7. North York Aquatic Club           377   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       259
  9. Natation Gatineau                 231  10. Windsor Aquatic Club              214
 11. Markham Aquatic Club              163  12. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       160
 13. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           158  14. Mississauga Swimming              136
 15. Club de Natation Samak            132  16. Kingston Y Penguins Aquatics C    130
 17. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             116  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             115
 19. Elite                              96  20. C A  St-Eustache                 88.5
 21. Les Dauphins de Rimouski           84  21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         84
 23. Halton Hills Blue Fins             76  24. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       69
 25. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      67  26. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club       66
 27. Club de Natation Bleu et Or        61  27. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61
 29. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           58  30. Mount Pearl Marlins                57
 31. Club de Natation Région de Qué     55  31. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     55
 33. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54  34. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      52
 35. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           51  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            50
 36. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               50  36. Garden City Aquatic Club           50
 39. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi     48  40. Milton Marlin Swim Team            43
 41. St John's Legends                  41  41. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          41
 43. Hamilton Aquatic Club              36  44. É N  St Lambert                    35
 45. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  45. Natare West London                 32
 47. Ottawa Swim Club                   27  48. Club de Natation Les Requins d     25
 48. Scarborough Swim Club              25  50. Cambridge Aquajets                 23
 50. Club de Natation Mégophias         23  52. Cobra Swim Club                    22
 53. Granite Gators Swim Team           21  54. Ducks Swimming                     20
 54. Ajax Aquatic Club                  20  56. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           17
 56. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      17  58. Club Warriors                      16
 59. Unik                               15  59. Belleville Youth Swim Team         15
 59. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         15  59. Mallards Swim Team                 15
 63. Upper Canada Swim Club             13  63. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13
 65. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11  66. Windsor Essex Swim Team             9
 67. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club           8  67. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8
 69. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl      7  69. Crest Swimming                      7
 69. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7  69. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7
 73. Club de Natation Torpille           5  73. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      5
 75. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4  76. Unattached                          2
 76. Sarnia Rapids                       2  76. Club Nautilus de Matane             2
 76. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         2  80. Charlottetown Bluephins             1
 80. Newmarket Stingrays                 1