Swimming Canada                                        4/13/2018 - 7:16 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Breast PARA Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 %Van DykS14SB14SM14,   15 GCAC/0            1:39.79    1:37.76   50  
    r:+0.77  46.15      1:37.76 (51.61)
  2 %CloettaS6SB6SM6, Col  12 PCSC/*A 12+       2:14.27   J2:07.46   30  
  r:+0.81  1:01.92    2:07.46 (1:05.54)
  3 %DorrisS8SB8SM8, Dani  15 CNBO/*AEY 6       1:49.21   J1:43.81   20  
    r:+0.94  47.92      1:43.81 (55.89)
  4 %SonnemannS13SB13SM13  16 KYPAC/T           1:53.82   J1:54.66   19  
    r:+0.95  53.58    1:54.66 (1:01.08)
  5 %BryantS14SB14SM14, E  13 WAC/0             2:06.90   J2:05.10   18  
    r:+0.98  58.44    2:05.10 (1:06.66)
  6 %Sayeau S7sb6sm7, Emi  19 KYPAC/*A 12+      2:59.54    3:00.66   17  
           1:23.02    3:00.66 (1:37.64)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- %Tran S14, Cassidy SB  25 KYPAC/0               DQ              
     r:0.63  52.61           DQ (57.39)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 305                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1320.5   2. Club Aquatique Montréal           719
  3. Etobicoke Swimming                640   4. Toronto Swim Club                 614
  5. Neptune Natation                  580   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             492
  7. North York Aquatic Club           448   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       277
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club              232  10. Natation Gatineau                 231
 11. Mississauga Swimming              175  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             173
 13. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics         166.5  14. Kingston Y Penguins Aquatics C    166
 15. Markham Aquatic Club              163  16. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       160
 17. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             153  18. Club de Natation Samak            139
 19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club      136.5  20. Milton Marlin Swim Team           117
 21. Elite                             109  22. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104
 23. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100  23. Garden City Aquatic Club          100
 25. Club de Natation Bleu et Or      98.5  26. C A  St-Eustache                 92.5
 27. Club de Natation Région de Qué     87  28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       86
 29. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     84.5  30. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      83
 31. Halton Hills Blue Fins             82  32. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team     78
 33. St John's Legends                  74  34. É N  St Lambert                    72
 35. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61  36. Cambridge Aquajets                 59
 37. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      58  38. Mount Pearl Marlins                57
 39. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56  40. Club de Natation Les Requins d     55
 41. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54  42. Ottawa Swim Club                   51
 42. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           51  44. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               50
 44. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            50  46. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi     48
 47. Club de Natation Mégophias         43  48. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          41
 49. Granite Gators Swim Team           40  49. Cobra Swim Club                    40
 51. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38  52. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36
 52. Hamilton Aquatic Club              36  52. Ducks Swimming                     36
 55. Unattached                         32  55. Natare West London                 32
 57. Scarborough Swim Club              30  57. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           30
 59. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28  60. Club Warriors                      23
 61. Mallards Swim Team                 22  62. Belleville Youth Swim Team         21
 63. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20  64. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           19
 65. Brock Niagara Aquatics             15  65. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         15
 65. Unik                               15  68. Upper Canada Swim Club             14
 69. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13  70. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 71. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8  71. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 73. Crest Swimming                      7  73. Middlesex Swimming                  7
 73. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl      7  73. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7
 73. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7  78. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6
 78. Charlottetown Bluephins             6  80. Hippocampe de St-Hubert             5
 80. Club de Natation Torpille           5  82. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4
 82. Sarnia Rapids                       4  82. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4
 85. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3  86. Wolfville Triton Swim Club        2.5
 87. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         2  87. Club Nautilus de Matane             2
 89. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    1.5  90. Newmarket Stingrays                 1