Swimming Canada                                        4/14/2018 - 6:50 PM
    2018 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships - 4/12/2018 to 4/15/2018    
 
 Event 307  Women 100 LC Meter Fly PARA Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 %DorrisS8SB8SM8, Dani  15 CNBO/*AEY 6       1:21.43    1:19.72   50  
    r:+0.84  37.28      1:19.72 (42.44)
  2 %Van DykS14SB14SM14,   15 GCAC/0            1:23.25    1:23.78   30  
    r:+0.75  38.03      1:23.78 (45.75)
  3 %CloettaS6SB6SM6, Col  12 PCSC/*A 12+       2:06.05    2:00.95   20  
    r:+0.81  55.33    2:00.95 (1:05.62)
  4 %SonnemannS13SB13SM13  16 KYPAC/T           1:34.45    1:35.53   19  
    r:+0.92  43.94      1:35.53 (51.59)
  5 %Tran S14, Cassidy S1  25 KYPAC/0           1:44.35    1:41.99   18  
    r:+0.90  44.01      1:41.99 (57.98)
  6 %MangosS10, Velica S1  14 SCAR/*3           1:46.51    1:54.39   17  
    r:+0.80  53.06    1:54.39 (1:01.33)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 307                 
 
  1. Pointe-Claire Swim Club        1936.5   2. Etobicoke Swimming                970
  3. Club Aquatique Montréal           852   4. Toronto Swim Club                 828
  5. Neptune Natation                  777   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             730
  7. North York Aquatic Club           562   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C       357
  9. Natation Gatineau                 335  10. Windsor Aquatic Club            286.5
 11. Mississauga Swimming              260  12. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club       243
 13. Kingston Y Penguins Aquatics C    222  14. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics           197
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             192  16. Club de Natation Samak            184
 17. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             181  18. C A  St-Eustache                174.5
 19. Markham Aquatic Club              163  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club      162.5
 21. Club de Natation Bleu et Or     148.5  22. Elite                             148
 22. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team    148  24. Garden City Aquatic Club          130
 25. Club de Natation Région de Qué    119  26. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          118
 27. Milton Marlin Swim Team           117  28. Les Dauphins de Rimouski          104
 29. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          100  29. St Thomas Jumbo Jets              100
 31. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       99  32. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     84.5
 33. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      83  34. Halton Hills Blue Fins             82
 35. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       81  36. Mount Pearl Marlins                76
 36. St John's Legends                  76  38. Ottawa Swim Club                   75
 39. É N  St Lambert                    72  40. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club      71
 41. Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi     68  42. Cambridge Aquajets                 67
 43. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            66  44. Club Warriors                      60
 45. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             56  46. Club de Natation Les Requins d     55
 47. Uxbridge Swim Club                 54  48. Scarborough Swim Club              53
 49. Club de Natation Mégophias         50  50. Hamilton Aquatic Club              48
 50. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          48  52. Cobra Swim Club                    40
 52. Granite Gators Swim Team           40  54. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
 55. Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe      36  55. Ducks Swimming                     36
 57. Mallards Swim Team                 34  58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         33
 58. C N  Dollard-des-Ormeaux           33  60. Unattached                         32
 60. Natare West London                 32  62. Crest Swimming                     30
 63. Windsor Essex Swim Team            28  64. Belleville Youth Swim Team         27
 64. Blenheim Blast Swim Team           27  66. Trent Torpedoes Swim Club          20
 67. Brock Niagara Aquatics             17  68. Unik                               15
 69. Upper Canada Swim Club             14  70. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                13
 70. Muskoka Aquatic Club               13  72. Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No     11
 73. Wolfville Triton Swim Club       10.5  74. Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl     10
 75. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club         9  76. Cfb North Bay Thunderbirds          8
 76. Ramac Aquatic Club                  8  78. Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup                7
 78. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        7  78. Middlesex Swimming                  7
 81. Club Natation Mustang Boucherv      6  81. Charlottetown Bluephins             6
 83. Hippocampe de St-Hubert             5  83. Club de Natation Torpille           5
 85. Vaughan Aquatic Club                4  85. Sarnia Rapids                       4
 85. Sackville Waves Aquatic Team        4  85. Saint John & Fundy Swim Club        4
 89. Truro Centurion Swim Club           3  89. Newmarket Stingrays                 3
 91. Club Nautilus de Matane             2  92. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke    1.5